| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Clecia Danford | D8 1295 D6 1935 | Steve Mason Jill Phillips | D8 1330 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sioeli Namoa | D8 1295 D10 0600 | Steve Mason Peter Manderson | D8 1320 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
19 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1345 D10 0620 | Ben Taylor Ethan Cooke | D10 0860 D10 0610 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Pua | D8 1345 D11 0300 | Nick Taylor Jeremy Medlin | D10 0710 D8 1320 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D8 1345 D8 1315 | Ed Ouwens Sasja Stigter | D7 1685 D8 1480 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
05 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D8 1345 D11 0400 | Mark Cameron Charlie Godinet | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Lichelle Dally | D8 1345 D10 0600 | Yen Yap Rona Young | D6 1810 D9 0950 | Lost | 7/5,6/2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Neil Brownhill | D8 1345 D10 0840 | Steve Hunter Yen Yap | D9 0960 D6 1805 | Lost | 6/2,6/3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ben Honey | D8 1395 D10 0610 | Owen Soanes David Barr | D9 0900 D10 0610 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Natasha Yandall | D8 1445 D10 0600 | Brendon Fraser Emily Travers | D10 0600 D10 0650 | Lost* | 3-6, 2-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Neil Brownhill | D8 1395 D10 0740 | Greg Anson Brendon Fraser | D8 1200 D10 0650 | Won* | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ben Honey | D8 1390 D10 0655 | Max Troughear John MacNaughtan | D12 0085 D9 0905 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
26 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Karena |
| Zoran Markov Stojan Pandev |
| Lost | Default |
26 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Honey | D8 1390 D10 0650 | Todor Markov Zoran Markov | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
19 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Rogers | D8 1390 D11 0400 | Jon Lloyd Chris Kerr | D5 2115 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
19 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Akapa Tatari | D8 1390 D12 0000 | Bruce Giles Chris Kerr | D6 2099 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1440 D10 0615 | TJ Piacun Samuel Boasman | D10 0810 D11 0300 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lee Rogers | D8 1440 D11 0525 | Paul Mills Matt Tomei | D8 1415 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Retha Loasby | D8 1430 D8 1200 | John Siebert Jennifer Young | D8 1260 D9 1125 | Won | 7-5, 6-7, 10-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Neil Brownhill | D8 1380 D10 0650 | Emile Bax John Siebert | D9 0905 D8 1310 | Won* | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1380 D7 1585 | Semisi Fanguna Toutai Koloamatangi | D3 2845 D5 2150 | Lost | 1/6 1/6 |
04 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Viliami Tuungafasi | D8 1380 D9 0950 | Toutai Koloamatangi Vaka Vakaukamea | D5 2145 D5 2335 | Lost | 0/6 1/6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Brian Honey | D8 1330 D10 0600 | Mark Troughear Max Troughear | D6 1835 D12 0185 | Won* | 7-6(6), 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1380 D10 0600 | Rhys Innes-Jones Kona Hatalafale | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Lost* | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 |
13 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1380 D7 1570 | Semisi Fanguna Noa Nimo | D3 2825 D6 1900 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
13 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Viliami Tuungafasi | D8 1380 D9 0950 | Noa Nimo Peni Fukofuka | D6 1895 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D8 1330 D8 1265 | Rod Quick Eki Mead | D8 1405 D8 1200 | Won* | 3-6 7-5 10-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Trevor Kaukau | D8 1325 D6 1850 | Nick Taylor Rod Quick | D8 1450 D8 1405 | Won | 3-6 7-6(2) 10-3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Viliami Tuungafasi | D8 1320 D9 0900 | Sam Conway Jimmy Huang | D10 0785 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 6-7(5), 10-4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jordan Karena | D8 1315 D10 0690 | Jake Runting Toby Runting | D10 0610 D10 0610 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-7 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Teinaki William | D8 1310 D5 2140 | Rob Lahood Margaret Steele | D9 0900 D10 0820 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bradley Danford | D8 1300 D9 0925 | Rob Lahood Craig Glessing | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jordan Karena | D8 1290 D10 0680 | Tarun Ram Jacob Garbarek | D9 0900 D10 0660 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rishta Sharma | D8 1340 D9 1010 | Randy Weaver Joni Johnson | D8 1255 D9 0955 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6(5) |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1340 D11 0550 | Randy Weaver Brett Martelli | D8 1250 D9 1100 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1335 D8 1260 | Jon Sturt John McGill | D9 0975 D9 0955 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1385 D8 1265 | Henry Hawkins John McGill | D9 1135 D9 0905 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 8-10 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1375 D8 1200 | Ross MacDiarmid Jono Lawrie | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1370 D8 1210 | Gavin Gower Jono Lawrie | D9 1085 D10 0600 | Won | 6-3 7-6(4) |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rishta Sharma | D8 1320 D9 0910 | Sid Pillay Terri Teei | D7 1500 D6 1860 | Won* | 6-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D8 1270 D11 0450 | Sid Pillay Hira Wiri | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-3, 7-6 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1260 D9 1199 | John McGill Richard Reynolds | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1250 D9 1199 | Henry Hawkins Richard Reynolds | D9 1185 D9 0950 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Naphatali William | D8 1200 D9 1160 | Carlo Domingo Greg Anson | D9 1050 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Peters | D8 1200 D8 1260 | David White Greg Anson | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D8 1200 D9 1015 | Danny Lee Michele Wilson | D6 2054 D5 2354 | Lost | 6/0,6/4 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Charlie Lacaba | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Danny Lee Yen Yap | D6 2049 D7 1530 | Lost | 6/1,6/1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Mary Lorenzon | D8 1220 D9 0900 | Emile Bax Jennifer Young | D10 0800 D9 1015 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sioeli Otuafi | D8 1215 D8 1245 | Martin Ratcliffe Emile Bax | D8 1200 D10 0800 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Rushil Sharma | D8 1215 D9 1100 | Clive Ross Jonathan Bell | D6 1800 D8 1420 | Lost | 3-6,6-1,10-5 |