| | | | | | | |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D6 1210 D8 0870 | Vanessa Koningham Ellen Dunn | D5 1630 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carol O'Toole | D6 1210 D9 0600 | Vanessa Koningham Helen Bray | D5 1625 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 11-9 |
23 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carol O'Toole | D6 1215 D9 0600 | Siobhan Jordon Pam Cartmell | D6 1275 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-6 6-4 |
23 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D6 1235 D8 0930 | Siobhan Jordon Joyce Pyle | D6 1245 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D6 1230 D7 1020 | Kristin Harrison Simone Archer | D9 0695 D9 0655 | Won | 7-6, 6-5 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1225 D6 1335 | Paula De Moor Kristin Harrison | D7 1000 D9 0695 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carol O'Toole | D6 1230 D9 0615 | Anna Leaning Rebecca Agnew | D6 1475 D9 0790 | Lost | 3/6 4/6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D6 1230 D8 0950 | Anna Leaning Michelle Borlase | D6 1470 D5 1620 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D6 1250 D7 1505 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1525 D6 1240 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D6 1270 D7 1020 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1210 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul McCloskey | D6 1290 D9 0915 | Gary Thornton Jacqueline Ironside | D8 1235 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Geri Martin | D6 1285 D6 1260 | Jackie Blackie Jacqueline Ironside | D9 0625 D8 0910 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1265 D6 1395 | Bernadette O'Connell Katie Visser | D7 1070 D6 1200 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1245 D5 1575 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1315 D6 1210 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1240 D7 1530 | Helen Fisher Andy Porter | D7 1030 D9 0900 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Geri Martin | D6 1260 D6 1300 | Gail Sumner Helen Fisher | D5 1575 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1230 D5 1545 | Sarah Croft Katie Visser | D6 1405 D6 1200 | Won | 7-6,4-6,10-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1225 D5 1540 | Louise Clayton Nicky Rhodes | D9 0740 D8 0885 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
23 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1220 D6 1355 | Justine Keyworth Louise Flores | D10 0555 D12 0095 | Won | 6-0.6-0 |
23 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D6 1215 D6 1350 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Ola Filipiak | D6 1325 D11 0200 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1240 D5 1520 | Selina McGowan Therese Brooking | D5 1765 D9 0705 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1235 D5 1515 | Nicky Manning Kate Rengey | D8 0830 D10 0535 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D6 1205 D8 0925 | Sarah Browne Tracey Withers | D8 0810 D6 1270 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D6 1225 D8 0945 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1145 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-5 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D6 1220 D8 0940 | Juliana Vermaak Sue Bunch | D8 0840 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4,3-6,11-9 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1175 D8 0895 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1250 D7 1100 | Won | 1-6.6-4,10-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jacob Dodds | D7 1115 D9 1095 | Paul Brewin Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1805 D8 0825 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Geri Martin | D7 1110 D6 1220 | Bridgit Lewis Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D8 0905 D8 0825 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D7 1105 D5 1545 | Lee McDonald Kirianne Nicholson | D8 0980 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D7 1105 D5 1545 | Coco Wangmin Jillian Cavan | D6 1265 D4 2030 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
23 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ian Graham | D7 1105 D9 0920 | Simon Stanimiroff Kay Luv | D8 1400 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D7 1045 D7 1615 | John Buckley Angie Hamilton | D6 1960 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3/6-7(4)/0-1(3) |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D7 1065 D5 1530 | Sue Fourie Angie Hamilton | D5 1500 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-2/6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D7 1035 D7 1595 | David Bennett Julie Walker | D7 1520 D7 1125 | Won | 7.5 6.2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Geri Martin | D7 1015 D6 1200 | Jacqueline Ironside Julie Walker | D8 0875 D7 1135 | Won | 6.1 6.1 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D7 1025 D7 1025 | MaryAnn Brown Raewyn Rumble | D7 1165 D7 1115 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D7 1025 D7 1025 | Sally Brick Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1500 D6 1290 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D7 1005 D7 1505 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1220 D7 1055 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D7 1030 D6 1230 | Maykem Temoni Marie Webb | D7 1000 D7 1010 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Raewyn Rumble | D7 1050 D7 1030 | Sarah Croft Joanne Saunderson | D7 1045 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Raewyn Rumble | D7 1055 D7 1035 | Karen Halkyard Christine Cann | D6 1205 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Eric Selwood | D7 1075 D9 0935 | Earl Cole Rose Pyper | D8 1210 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D7 1115 D6 1205 | Rose Pyper Susan Morris | D9 0735 D8 0830 | Lost | 7-6,6-7,TB 10-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D7 1105 D5 1500 | Rebecca Long Melina King | D6 1325 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D7 1130 D5 1525 | Ani Wood Sarah Mayo | D6 1250 D7 1190 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D7 1085 D8 0935 | Deb Woodcock Robyn Neil | D7 1030 D6 1275 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D7 1095 D8 0945 | Rachelle Smith Amie Gray | D6 1215 D7 1075 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Graham | D7 1075 D9 0900 | Carol Griffin Neil MacFadyen | D8 0855 D10 0740 | Won | 5-7,6-2,8-10 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D7 1030 D6 1255 | Whina Everett Carol Griffin | D5 1675 D8 0880 | Won | 5-7,6-7 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Handey | D7 1000 D6 1200 | Karen Halkyard Sandra Liddle | D6 1225 D7 1095 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |