Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paula Stubbing
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBPJS
TP Member ID :
7655
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2715
Singles
: S5 1655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D2 2460
D3 2975
Pranil Ranchhod
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 3245
D2 2640
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-7
25 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D2 2450
D3 2965
Vikram Nagpal
Clair Connor
D4 2510
D3 2380
Won
6-3 6-0
25 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D2 2490
D2 3005
Gilles DeGouy
Trudie von Huben
D2 3170
D5 1600
Lost
6-4 1-6 10-8
24 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2495
D2 2600
Craigie McCulloch
Vicky Wild
D2 2855
D2 2795
Lost
6-3 6-3
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2490
D2 2595
Rosemary Smith
Jill Stoker
D3 2305
D4 2055
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2485
D2 2590
Pip Ravel
Ania Scott
D3 2100
D4 1990
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 2480
D2 2505
Carol Lambert
Lauren Lambert
D4 1840
D8 0945
Won
6-1 6-4
14 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2475
D2 2820
Lucy Xu
Rosie Bird
D7 1075
D4 1820
Won
6-1 7-5
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2470
D2 2560
Caitlin Molloy
Niuniu Sun
D4 1830
D8 0995
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Sep 2020
2
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2465
D2 2820
Laura Isbey
Hayley Phelan
D3 2135
D8 0860
Won
6-1,6-4
16 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2460
D2 2815
Celine Schneider
Nicole Jackson
D6 1490
D4 2015
Won
6-1 6-3
06 Sep 2020
3
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2485
D3 2730
Terry Mitchell
Shelley Yeates
D4 2435
D2 2515
Lost
6-2 6-4
06 Sep 2020
2
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2475
D3 2720
Peri Woods
Wendy Jambor
D5 2110
D2 2675
Won
7-5 5-7 10-6
06 Sep 2020
1
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2470
D3 2715
Kevan Joe
Raewyn Heywood
D7 1660
D2 2845
Won
6-4 6-1
05 Jul 2020
2
Interclub
with
Howard Lewis
D2 2460
D4 2655
Shane Jenkins
Lucia Loy
D5 2350
D3 2335
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Jul 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2445
D2 2780
Patricia Minkhorst
Lucia Loy
D2 2570
D3 2345
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Russell Smiler
D2 2440
D6 1840
Greg Harnett
Nicky Auld
D8 1475
D4 2020
Won
6-1 6-3
28 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Julie Heaton
D2 2435
D2 2710
Wendy Kennedy
Nicky Auld
D4 1820
D4 2020
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2430
D2 2490
Laumanu Teu
Kendra Paea
D5 1505
D6 1375
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2470
D2 2475
Sasha Situe
Craigie McCulloch
D6 1275
D2 2775
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2465
D2 2825
Anna Marsden
Sara Marsden
D4 1940
D8 0990
Won
6-0 6-3
08 Feb 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Adam Whauwhau
D2 2485
D4 2410
Dave Shefferd
Marisa Venter
D4 2535
D3 2215
Lost
11-5
08 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Adam Whauwhau
D2 2525
D4 2470
Richard Samuels
Sussa Bailey
D6 2040
D3 2200
Lost
11-7
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Adam Whauwhau
D2 2520
D4 2475
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D6 1850
D3 2220
Won
11-7
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D2 2510
D3 2830
Kirsten Dickison
Philip Buys
D3 2135
D4 2635
Won
6-3 6-4
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2505
D2 2845
Liz Bailey
Kirsten Dickison
D2 2400
D3 2135
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2545
D2 2925
Eliza Clamor
Mika Deane
D3 2340
D2 2480
Lost
6-4 6-4
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2540
D3 2375
Rebecca Woolford
Tokko Shroff
D4 2040
D8 0805
Won
6-3 6-2
28 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2520
D2 2900
Clair Connor
Casey Tarau
D2 2550
D2 2950
Won
7-5 6-0
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2515
D2 2895
Tania Martin
Violet Skipper
D2 2405
D4 1925
Won
4-6 6-4 6-4
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2540
D2 2920
Jacqui Anderson
Glynnis Carolissen
D2 2750
D2 2425
Lost
6-2 6-2
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2535
D2 2895
Tessa Galvin
Nikki Warren
D3 2150
D3 2110
Won
7-5 6-4
04 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Rodney Cook
D2 2555
D2 3040
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D4 2470
D2 2995
Lost
11-10(3)
04 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Rodney Cook
D2 2550
D2 3035
Shawn Dawson
Sussa Bailey
D3 2755
D3 2120
Won
11-6
04 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Rodney Cook
D2 2545
D2 3030
Meto Snegirev
Helen Litt
D6 2055
D2 2600
Won
11-2
28 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2540
D2 2525
Tania Martin
Violet Skipper
D2 2400
D4 1935
Won
9-7
27 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Adam Whauwhau
D2 2530
D4 2490
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2125
D2 2400
Won
6-3 7-6
27 Dec 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2560
D2 2575
Aliya Edwards
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D4 2015
D2 2530
Lost
9-6
27 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Adam Whauwhau
D2 2550
D4 2480
Johnny Ainsley
Casey Tarau
D7 1500
D2 2995
Won
7-6(2) 6-0
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 2545
D2 2510
Sasha Tuxford
Debbie McCarthy
D10 0585
D2 2430
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2540
D2 2880
Jacqui Anderson
Vanesa Cutfield
D2 2720
D5 1630
Won
6-2 7-6
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 2535
D2 2465
Bridie O'Donnell
Taleia Tuatao
D2 2470
D10 0555
Won
6/3 7/6(2)
11 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2560
D3 2735
Travis Scott
Katie Griffith
D3 2750
D3 2310
Lost
6-4 6-1
11 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2535
D3 2710
Rob Robertson
Nicole Campbell
D3 2710
D2 2830
Won
6-4 6-4
11 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2530
D3 2705
Reuben Araroa
Greer Williams
D7 1620
D6 1285
Won
6-2 6-0
11 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2525
D3 2700
Patrick Connolly
Cora Schulz
D8 1375
D8 0935
Won
6-1 6-0
10 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2485
D3 2220
Nicole Campbell
Eliza Clamor
D2 2860
D2 2495
Won
6-4 7-6
10 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2465
D3 2200
Julie Heaton
Louise Tanner
D2 2625
D4 1935
Won
6-3 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3070
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 3065
D4 2699
Hayley Phelan
Tannith Kruger
D8 1325
D9 1095
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Aug 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
Fiona Wikaira
D2 3115
D2 3420
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 3280
D2 3094
Lost*
11-5
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy