| | | | | | | |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D6 1305 D7 1730 | Derek Vogel Clare Palliser | D7 1500 D8 0990 | Won | 1-4,1-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1260 D6 1835 | Steve Paul Jenny Eggleton | D9 1075 D6 1315 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1255 D5 2325 | Bruce Eggleton Steve Paul | D7 1590 D9 1075 | Won | 4-0, 4-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Miles | D6 1265 D9 0645 | Steve Paul Lynne Hodges | D9 1055 D7 1085 | Lost | 0-4, 1-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1260 D5 2315 | Matt Cameron Clare Palliser | D7 1785 D8 0990 | Won | 4-2,3-5,8-10 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1255 D6 1840 | Max Wilson Clare Palliser | D10 0755 D8 0990 | Won | 1-4,2-4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D6 1250 D9 0720 | Molly Kate Morrison Zara Coleman | D10 0560 D11 0380 | Won | 6/0, 6/2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Neil Kingston | D6 1245 D7 1560 | Ad Hendriks Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D8 1395 D10 0700 | Won | 4-2,4-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1240 D7 1795 | Richard Robinson Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D8 1495 D10 0700 | Won | 4-0,4-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1235 D5 2295 | Jacqui Robinson Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D6 1380 D10 0700 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
06 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1205 D7 1755 | Dave Armstrong Graham Kirke | D7 1525 D8 1245 | Won | 4-2,5-3 |
06 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1200 D5 2285 | Mitchell Green Graham Kirke | D11 0435 D8 1245 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D6 1200 D9 0750 | Graham Kirke Kay Kirke | D8 1235 D7 1190 | Lost | 4-5,1-4, |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D7 1195 D9 0745 | Ben Fifield Orla Motley | D11 0400 D10 0555 | Won | 6/3, 4/6, 10/7 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D6 1235 D9 0785 | Max Taylor Mitchell Green | D9 1065 D11 0355 | Lost | 2-6, 3-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1230 D7 1760 | Jake Heap Max Taylor | D10 0830 D9 1055 | Won | 5-3, 4-1 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D6 1225 D9 0785 | Molly Kate Morrison Zara Coleman | D10 0565 D11 0385 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
23 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Amelia McKeown | D6 1255 D8 0815 | Sarah Gawith Natacha Vanweydeweld | D8 0860 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb 2020 | 6 | Team Event with Amelia McKeown | D6 1280 D8 0840 | Tamsin Smith Margo Beattie | D7 1020 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 [10-2] |
22 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1285 D5 2275 | Murray Bradshaw Steve Craigie | D4 2575 D7 1565 | Lost | 4-2,4-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1255 D7 1715 | Alister Donald Steve Craigie | D7 1520 D7 1585 | Won | 1-4,4-2,5-10 |
22 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Neil Kingston | D6 1225 D7 1515 | Doug Sheldon Steve Craigie | D8 1295 D7 1605 | Won | 4-1,4-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Team Event with Amelia McKeown | D6 1265 D8 0880 | Kim Heads Bethany Nicholson | D9 0670 D9 0600 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 [10-8] |
15 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Taylor | D6 1295 D9 1085 | Max Gaffaney Pippa Sherriff | D10 0660 D7 1130 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Max Taylor | D6 1315 D9 1105 | Riley Smith Claudia Smith | D9 1195 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D6 1310 D8 0875 | Ben Fifield Orla Motley | D11 0400 D10 0520 | Won | 7/5, 6/1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1335 D5 2275 | Jonny Stockwell Marcus Barlow | D7 1780 D8 1450 | Lost | 4-0 1-4 10-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1290 D7 1625 | Malcolm Strang Marcus Barlow | D7 1730 D8 1475 | Won | 5-4 5-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D6 1260 D7 1625 | Bruce Eggleton Jenny Eggleton | D7 1600 D6 1325 | Won | 4,1-5,4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D6 1255 D5 2340 | Hamish Jamieson Jenny Eggleton | D7 1510 D6 1325 | Won | 4,0-4,1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Amelia McKeown | D6 1225 D8 0845 | Rebecca Ryan Kate Mortimer | D4 1805 D11 0245 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Amelia McKeown | D7 1180 D8 0800 | Willa Faber Jackie McCutcheon | D7 1090 D7 1110 | Won | 6-2 4-6 [11-9] |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D7 1190 D8 0800 | Richard Robinson Carol Fowler | D7 1515 D9 0750 | Lost | 4/0,4/0 |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D7 1180 D5 2320 | Andy Cowan Richard Robinson | D7 1575 D7 1520 | Won | 2/4,3/5 |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D7 1150 D7 1610 | Jacqui Robinson Richard Robinson | D6 1395 D7 1540 | Won | 1/4,4/2,4/10 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D7 1175 D8 0820 | Ryan Paul Jake Heap | D9 0990 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
29 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D7 1115 D7 1550 | Brian Reeves Ken Bailey | D8 1340 D6 1800 | Won | 3-5, 0-4 |
29 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D7 1095 D5 2290 | Sue Brosnahan Ken Bailey | D6 1300 D6 1800 | Won | 1-4, 4-0, 3-10 |
29 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D7 1020 D9 0730 | Ken Bailey Viv Paul | D6 1815 D9 0600 | Won | 2-4, 4-2, 9-11 |
19 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D7 1015 D9 0725 | Lachlan Adam Grace Austin | D10 0675 D11 0205 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D7 1010 D5 2275 | Max Taylor Ryan Paul | D9 1030 D9 1015 | Won | 4-1,4-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D7 1000 D7 1520 | Janick Bunzel Ryan Paul | D9 0970 D9 1020 | Won | 4-2,4-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rodney Pangilinan | D8 0995 D5 2270 | Jonny Stockwell Diana Kisi | D7 1645 D10 0400 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D8 0985 D7 1510 | Malcolm Strang Diana Kisi | D7 1670 D10 0400 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D8 0940 D9 0700 | David Peters Diana Kisi | D7 1505 D10 0400 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
12 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D8 0935 D9 0695 | Molly Kate Morrison Zara Coleman | D10 0580 D10 0420 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
10 Nov 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Maia Liu | D8 0960 D9 0680 | Claudia Christie Mya Haigh | D9 0620 D9 0745 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Maia Liu | D8 0955 D9 0675 | Georgia Lindsay Phoebe O'Donnell | D11 0255 D11 0240 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Maia Liu | D8 0950 D9 0670 | Jade Hamilton Grace Watson | D11 0350 D10 0525 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Amelia McKeown | D8 0960 D9 0675 | Max Taylor Janick Bunzel | D9 1005 D9 0945 | Lost | 5/7, 6/1, 10/8 |