Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Renette Van Heerden
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Wai-iti
Player Code :
SCWIR1V
TP Member ID :
111254
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S9 0770
Doubles
: D8 0820
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0630
Elise Edmonds
S10 0475
Lost
1-6 1-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0640
Dasha Sanina
S8 0820
Lost
7-5 6-1
25 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0660
Marija Filipovic
S9 0710
Lost
3-6 6-4 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 0630
Alana Van Meurs
S9 0705
Won
6-1 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0625
Jordan Oates
S12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0645
Orla Motley
S10 0590
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 0640
Pippa Hawke
S11 0230
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0640
Lucy Mitchell
S7 1025
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0680
Emjay Gale
S11 0370
Lost
7-6(4) 1-6 6-2
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0650
Libby Crawford
S9 0635
Won
6-3 6-4
06 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0670
Christina Vassilieva
S9 0685
Lost
4-6 6-1 [10-7]
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0680
Claudia Christie
S8 0850
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0650
Jonty Porter
S10 0615
Won
6-4, 6-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0645
Shilah-May Bradshaw
S11 0300
Won
7-5 0-6 10-6
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0640
Callum Kingsbury
S12 0090
Won
6-0, 6-0
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0635
Alexi Sheehan
S11 0240
Won
1-6 2-6
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 0605
Molly Henderson
S10 0565
Won
4-6 4-6
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0600
Ruby Lund
S12 0180
Won
1-6 4-6
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S10 0590
Jasmine Uren
S11 0350
Won
1-6, 0-6
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S10 0580
Kate Taylor
S11 0315
Won
2-6 1-6
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
William Morrison
Won
Default
07 Dec 2019
2
Interclub
S10 0535
Jonty Porter
S10 0640
Won
2-6 5-7
08 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
S10 0525
Annie Shearer
S11 0260
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0495
Tahlea Bradshaw
S10 0575
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0525
Emjay Gale
S11 0310
Lost
7-5 6-3
30 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
S10 0550
Caleb Kelly
S11 0440
Lost
6-0 6-4
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S10 0560
Riley Beattie
S10 0665
Lost
6-4 6-2
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0530
Kate Mortimer
S10 0500
Won
7-6(4) 2-6 [10-7]
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0510
Alice Porter
S11 0360
Won
6-3 6-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0465
Natalie Spence
S10 0580
Won
4-6 4-6
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S10 0420
Mason Walker
S10 0600
Won
0-6 2-6
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S10 0400
Reef Roberts
S11 0300
Won
2-6, 6-4, 3-10
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy