| | | | | | | |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D8 0820 D8 0825 | Lyndsay Coffin Sue McGrath | D7 1170 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Davis | D9 0760 D9 0645 | Sue McGrath Marilyn Watt | D7 1030 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 |
13 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0780 D8 0845 | Sarah Mitchell Liz Megchelse | D7 1000 D10 0440 | Lost | 1-6, 6-3 10-6 |
13 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0735 D9 0655 | Simone Jenkins Liz Megchelse | D6 1320 D10 0465 | Won | 6-1, 0-6 10-5 |
08 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Maxine Samson | D9 0735 D8 0890 | Sue Jamieson Deb Munro | D2 2565 D5 1635 | Lost | 11-2 |
08 Nov 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Maxine Samson | D9 0690 D8 0845 | Maryanne McGarva Marilyn Wood | D8 0990 D8 0885 | Won | 11-7 |
08 Nov 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Maxine Samson | D9 0660 D8 0815 | Marleen Dor Jan Robison | D8 0880 D9 0685 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Birchall | D9 0660 D9 0675 | Dianne Sanford Andrea Gibson | D8 0945 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0660 D9 0690 | Andrea Gibson Leisa Hart | D6 1315 D9 0695 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | SP-Final | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D9 0685 D8 0910 | Sally Davis Maxine Samson | D9 0600 D9 0770 | Lost | 11-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Chanel Prasad | D9 0680 D9 1035 | Tim Wild Jenny O'Connell | D10 0600 D11 0200 | Won | 9-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D9 0700 D8 0930 | Lorraine Steele Jane Swinton | D8 0920 D9 0750 | Lost | 11-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Chanel Prasad | D9 0720 D9 1055 | Matt Carter Marleen Dor | D9 0905 D8 0900 | Lost | 9-5 |
16 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0720 D8 0895 | Leanne Hopkins Rebecca Silvester | D6 1470 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
09 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Maxine Samson | D9 0675 D9 0725 | Sue McGrath Marilyn Watt | D8 0960 D9 0745 | Won | 1-6, 6-4,TB,10/8 |
09 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0680 D8 0905 | Jeannette Beale Sue McGrath | D7 1090 D8 0950 | Lost | 6-3, 6-6 TB 7/4 |
02 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0680 D9 0635 | Annemiek McGregor Jenny Tredinnick | D7 1125 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
02 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0685 D9 0640 | Simone Jenkins Jenni Hendry | D7 1170 D9 0675 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,11-9 |
22 Aug 2020 | P-Final | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D9 0665 D8 0895 | Sharon Birchall Sally Davis | D9 0685 D9 0600 | Won | 9-4 |
22 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D9 0675 D8 0905 | Liz Cook Heather Johnson | D6 1235 D10 0560 | Lost | 9-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Alice Manning | D9 0600 D12 0000 | Maxine Samson Sue Selwyn | D9 0650 D10 0560 | Won | 9-8 |
26 Jul 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Swinton | D9 0600 D10 0435 | Maxine Samson Jan Robison | D9 0630 D9 0615 | Lost | 9-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Derek Walker | D9 0600 D8 1465 | Sean Lavender Sue Selwyn | D8 1440 D10 0530 | Lost | 9-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Kris Prasertsri | D9 0625 D9 1010 | John Charles Anna Lean | D10 0685 D9 0665 | Lost | 8-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Kris Prasertsri | D9 0635 D9 1020 | Chanel Prasad Marleen Dor | D9 1010 D8 0860 | Lost | 8-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Kris Prasertsri | D9 0630 D9 1015 | David Lubbe Renee Lubbe | D10 0600 D11 0280 | Won | 8-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Kris Prasertsri | D10 0585 D9 0970 | Gabriel Rossouw Maxine Samson | D9 1110 D9 0695 | Won | 8-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | S-Final | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D10 0555 D8 0820 | Kim Peat Hilary Sheaff | D10 0590 D10 0590 | Won | 5-11 |
07 Mar 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D10 0565 D8 0830 | Sharon Birchall Roberta Ripaki | D9 0645 D7 1000 | Lost | 11-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D10 0590 D8 0855 | Susan Swanepoel Mariska van Heerden | D9 0600 D9 0645 | Lost | 11-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | Final | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D10 0595 D8 0810 | Liz Cook Heather Johnson | D6 1255 D9 0610 | Lost | 11-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | SF | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D10 0565 D9 0780 | Yvonne Lambert Pam Mason | D9 0715 D9 0685 | Won | 11-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Marleen Dor | D10 0555 D9 0770 | Mariska van Heerden Daleen van Rooyen | D10 0525 D10 0400 | Won | 11-8 |
08 Dec 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Whare Wharepapa | D10 0560 D9 0950 | Dan Garrick Marleen Dor | D8 1210 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Dec 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Whare Wharepapa | D10 0580 D9 0970 | Amanpreet Grewal Sally Davis | D9 0995 D11 0395 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Dec 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D10 0580 D9 0770 | Leanne Hopkins Viv McCashin | D6 1375 D8 0970 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Dec 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D9 0790 | Clare Pepers Rebecca Silvester | D10 0500 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Melissa Hunia Michi Picken | D7 1045 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
06 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Wynel George Ramari Raureti | D5 1650 D6 1270 | Lost | 7-6, 6-0 |
22 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D8 0815 | Sue Nunn Rose Chin | D6 1400 D12 0085 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 (10-4) |
22 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D8 0815 | Wendy Burke Sarah Smith | D6 1200 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Birchall | D9 0600 D9 0645 | Clare Pepers Rebecca Silvester | D10 0475 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Birchall | D9 0620 D9 0665 | Viv McCashin Michele Hartley | D8 0905 D10 0405 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0620 D9 0635 | Trish Baird Judy Larsen | D6 1235 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jan Robison | D9 0620 D9 0635 | Sally Shaw Melissa Hunia | D6 1460 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
25 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D8 0845 | Sarah Smith Robyn Clark | D8 0820 D11 0230 | Won | 6-4 ,3-6 ,7-10 |
25 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D8 0845 | Chris Jones Sue Nunn | D6 1200 D6 1375 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D8 0865 | Marilyn Wood Marije Hoornstra | D8 0845 D9 0600 | Lost | 9-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sharon Birchall | D9 0600 D9 0650 | Marilyn Wood Tup Cox | D8 0840 D6 1200 | Lost | 9-2 |
18 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Marleen Dor | D9 0600 D8 0800 | Joan O'Grady Leisa Hart | D6 1420 D10 0470 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |