| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1805 D3 2215 | Mary Ansley Analiza Soriano | D4 2055 D10 0415 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D4 1800 D8 0885 | Analiza Soriano Imelda Venturina | D10 0415 D9 0750 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D4 1810 D7 1500 | Andrew Spence Leigh Elliott | D6 1865 D7 1105 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1805 D3 2200 | Yvonne Meachen Leigh Elliott | D5 1620 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1800 D3 2195 | Sandra Keaney Jane Davis | D6 1340 D6 1305 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D5 1770 D8 0845 | Jane Davis Shelley Paterson | D6 1325 D7 1165 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rocky Escobar | D5 1740 D7 1655 | Steve Wright Vanessa Cairns | D7 1725 D5 1585 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D5 1730 D5 1620 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1590 D6 1260 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jessica Rollinson | D5 1730 D10 0410 | Rebecca Johnston Sue Cook | D5 1790 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D5 1710 D3 2140 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rebecca Johnston | D4 1835 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D5 1705 D6 2040 | Hayden West Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D8 1280 D5 1500 | Won | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D5 1675 D6 1245 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D5 1500 D6 1475 | Won | 6-7, 7-6, 14-12 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1685 D8 0875 | Sonya Northgrave Bev Lytollis | D6 1455 D6 1410 | Lost | 6/4 6/7 1/0 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1655 D5 1545 | Trudie von Huben Sonya Northgrave | D5 1670 D6 1475 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D5 1650 D3 2120 | Christine Cann Joanne Saunderson | D6 1455 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1640 D7 1080 | Joanne Saunderson Karen Halkyard | D8 0955 D6 1305 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1680 D8 1400 | Ryan Lundy Kay Clarke | D8 1210 D7 1160 | Lost | 0-6,6-3,10-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D5 1675 D3 2105 | Margo Angland Kay Clarke | D9 0715 D7 1160 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D5 1655 D4 2085 | Jillian Cavan Coco Wangmin | D4 2030 D6 1340 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1635 D7 1030 | Coco Wangmin Lee McDonald | D6 1350 D8 0980 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1605 D8 1395 | Craig Bellingham Geri Martin | D7 1550 D6 1280 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D5 1575 D7 1000 | Geri Martin Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1300 D6 1260 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1605 D5 1530 | Deb Timmins Inge Wisselink | D6 1320 D6 1385 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1600 D5 1525 | Jo Nielsen Nikki Clerke | D8 0860 D9 0695 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1555 D8 1340 | Angelique Blom Norm Quinn | D7 1150 D6 2000 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1575 D8 0825 | Angelique Blom Vicky Wahren | D7 1120 D6 1235 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Justine Hall | D5 1600 D6 1435 | Myrna Hyde Rowena Nelson | D6 1435 D6 1325 | Lost | 3-6 Ret. |
11 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Justine Hall | D5 1595 D6 1430 | Erin O'Neill Sasha Savcenko | D9 0600 D9 0665 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1535 D6 1465 | Sonya Northgrave Natalie McKay | D5 1595 D4 1865 | Won | 7/5 7/6 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1560 D6 1490 | Bev Lytollis Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1340 D6 1435 | Lost | 2/6 6/4 1/0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D5 1585 D8 1345 | Jane Davis Mike Ewart | D6 1360 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,10-6 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1605 D8 0845 | Jane Davis Sandra Keaney | D6 1330 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1575 D6 1460 | Raquel Tyghe Sandra Keaney | D4 1855 D7 1190 | Won | 3-6,5-7 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1570 D6 1455 | Jane Davis Shelley Paterson | D6 1320 D7 1055 | Won | 6-2,3-6,4-10 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ash Williamson |
| Carla Burrows Matthew Burrows |
| Lost | Default |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1550 D8 0835 | Carla Burrows Katie Visser | D7 1020 D7 1015 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1550 D6 1455 | Myung Lee Sunnang Lee | D3 2105 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1505 D6 1410 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D5 1580 D5 1730 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D5 1500 D6 1930 | Rodney Grubb Suzin Gregory | D6 1855 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D6 1495 D6 1420 | Helen Kemp Suzin Gregory | D8 0805 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1505 D6 1430 | Leanne Dore Raquel Tyghe | D6 1425 D5 1755 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1500 D6 1425 | Sandra Keaney Shelley Paterson | D7 1185 D8 0980 | Won | 7-6,7-5 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1520 D6 1365 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D5 1605 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-2,2-6,0-1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1515 D6 1360 | Rosemary Barraclough Sarah Gold | D7 1050 D8 0980 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Michael O'Connor | D5 1535 D6 1975 | Edward Rowney Cathy Coleman | D6 1835 D5 1600 | Lost | 2-6,3-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1555 D6 1350 | Cathy Coleman Kay Clarke | D5 1570 D6 1205 | Lost | 5-7,4-6 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1575 D6 1370 | Trudie von Huben MaryAnn Brown | D5 1515 D6 1345 | Lost | 3/6 6/1 1/0 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D5 1600 D6 1395 | Sally Brick Bev Lytollis | D5 1535 D6 1245 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 1/0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Coran Leigh | D5 1625 D6 1890 | John Buckley Teri Arundel | D6 1920 D6 1310 | Lost | 6-7, 4-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D5 1620 D4 1940 | Susanne Fisher Teri Arundel | D5 1530 D6 1310 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |