Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeanette Harding
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPJH
TP Member ID :
18952
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1625
Singles
: S7 1075
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Kerr
D6 1340
D8 1355
Tylah Wilson-Hann
Diana Carswell
D9 1025
D6 1255
Won
9-4
28 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sheree Coomber
D6 1350
D9 0630
Glenda Frost
Diana Carswell
D7 1140
D6 1235
Lost
6-2 6-3
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1370
D6 1260
Debbie Campbell
Marianne Coulton
D6 1305
D7 1140
Lost
9-8
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1360
D5 1580
Maree Jones
Marianne Coulton
D6 1360
D7 1145
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Janice Husband
D6 1380
D8 0835
Marianne Coulton
Cheryl Lawrence
D7 1115
D6 1285
Lost
9-3
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Leighton Upson
D6 1385
D9 1115
Gavin Stanley
Rachel Volcani
D6 2065
D8 0950
Lost
9-2
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1410
D6 1335
Ana Spurdle
Rachel Volcani
D6 1470
D8 0905
Lost
6-2 6-4
16 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1405
D6 1330
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D7 1175
D8 0900
Won
9-8(5)
16 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1400
D5 1620
Carolyn Jackson
Robyn Brooking
D7 1145
D8 0900
Won
9-2
16 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Melissa Zhu
D6 1420
D11 0380
Robyn Brooking
Glenda Frost
D8 0870
D7 1035
Lost
9-7
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1345
D7 1190
Cindy Death
Diane Waite
D4 1850
D6 1405
Won
9-5
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Janice Husband
D6 1345
D8 0845
Cindy Death
Helen Johnston
D4 1845
D6 1210
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1355
D5 1650
Anne Putt
Cindy Death
D5 1510
D4 1825
Lost
9-4
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Kerr
D6 1350
D8 1245
Sean Husband
Karin Lilley
D9 0945
D8 0975
Won
9-6
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1345
D6 1250
Helena Goodin
Jenny Weston
D7 1095
D11 0360
Won
7-5 2-6 7-6
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1355
D6 1260
Chris Wilson
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1635
D6 1360
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jan Tyson
D6 1325
D7 1190
Chris Wilson
Nicky Butler
D5 1655
D7 1030
Won
9-4
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1345
D5 1630
Tracey Old
Chris Wilson
D6 1425
D5 1625
Lost
9-5
19 Sep 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D6 1340
D4 1900
Deanna Pohatu
Marilyn Wood
D5 1515
D8 0945
Won
11-10
19 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D6 1330
D4 1890
Chris Davies
Helen Kenyon
D6 1305
D6 1480
Won
11-9
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Liz Johnson
D6 1370
D4 1930
Sharon Parker
Therese Temple
D7 1165
D7 1000
Lost
11-7
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1360
D6 1240
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D6 1225
D8 0860
Won
9-7
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Melissa Zhu
D6 1285
D11 0260
Diana Carswell
Glenda Frost
D6 1265
D7 1015
Won
9-3
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1315
D5 1610
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D7 1155
D6 1205
Lost
9-8
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D6 1335
D7 1675
Gavin Stanley
Roseanne Donovan
D6 1960
D7 1000
Lost
9-2
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1330
D7 1160
Lee Lash
Laurie Shearer
D10 0470
D10 0425
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1300
D7 1130
Chris Davies
Anne Bridges
D6 1400
D6 1215
Won
9-8(5)
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D6 1320
D7 1095
Chris Davies
Toni Peacock
D6 1370
D8 0895
Lost
9-5
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1290
D5 1520
Ana Spurdle
Chris Davies
D6 1460
D6 1390
Won
9-4
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D6 1285
D7 1680
Gary Jackson
Carolyn Jackson
D9 0910
D7 1155
Won
9-1
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1280
D7 1165
Connie Clement
Rebecca Honeyfield
D9 0700
D12 0080
Won
6-2 7-6
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1280
D7 1165
Cindy Death
Diane Waite
D4 1810
D6 1290
Lost
9-3
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jenny Van Praagh
D6 1285
D7 1085
Cindy Death
Helen Johnston
D4 1800
D7 1150
Lost
9-5
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1285
D6 1410
Anne Putt
Cindy Death
D5 1565
D5 1795
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D6 1295
D7 1685
Gavin Stanley
Chris Davies
D6 1920
D6 1430
Lost
9-5
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1290
D7 1135
Roseanne Donovan
Clare White
D7 1005
D9 0740
Won
6-4 6-0
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D6 1280
D7 1645
Matt Cooper
Tonia Lewis
D7 1535
D8 0815
Won
9-5
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1275
D6 1365
Helena Goodin
Anna Davis
D7 1025
D9 0755
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1280
D7 1085
Tania Atkinson
Chris Wilson
D6 1365
D5 1545
Lost
9-4
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Janice Husband
D6 1235
D9 0795
Tania Atkinson
Tonia Lewis
D6 1390
D8 0880
Won
9-8
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1255
D6 1360
Tracey Old
Tania Atkinson
D6 1345
D6 1360
Lost
9-6
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D6 1295
D7 1725
Pete Mihaljevich
Jenna Dombroski
D8 1350
D9 0640
Lost
9-3
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Nicole Kowalewski
D6 1285
D9 0725
Marissa Clough
Jenna Dombroski
D8 0835
D9 0645
Won
4-6 7-5 10-2
27 Jan 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1310
D5 2115
Roger Reid
Glen Reid
D8 1325
D4 1825
Lost
6-3 2-6 7-6
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1305
D6 1300
Carolyn Dickey
Penny Molnar
D10 0430
D6 1460
Won
6-1 7-6
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1305
D6 1225
Victoria Kerrison
Sandy Tritt
D4 1990
D3 2130
Lost
6-0 6-2
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Geoff Nalder
D6 1305
D5 2140
Max Morrison
Sandy Tritt
D6 2015
D3 2125
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1305
D6 1225
Angela Hart
Veronica Vercoe
D2 2435
D2 2445
Lost
6-1 6-3
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Thomson Matuku
D6 1310
D8 1365
Michael Gibbins
Alexandra Spurdle
D7 1650
D6 1475
Lost
9-7
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kim Carr
D6 1320
D6 1240
Maria Spurdle
Alexandra Spurdle
D6 1395
D6 1455
Lost
6-3 6-0
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy