Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Katie Oliver
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Cockle Bay
Player Code :
AKCBK1O
TP Member ID :
75692
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2215
Singles
: S2 2570
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1010
D9 0660
Zoe Clapcott
Geraldene Cummins
D6 1200
D3 2165
Lost
6-3 6-0
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0965
D8 0890
Charlie Byers
Emma Mason
D7 1075
D7 1060
Won
6-1 3-6 [11-9]
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0945
D8 0870
Maia Liu
Sammi Liu
D8 0965
D10 0485
Won
6-4 6-0
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0915
D8 0840
Mya Haigh
Ella Richardson
D7 1015
D9 0620
Won
6-0 4-6 [10-3]
06 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Annabelle Loutit
D8 0915
D8 0960
Shona Nakano
Elyse Tse
D3 2210
D3 2100
Lost
6-1 6-2
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kendra Paea
D8 0915
D6 1375
Bridget Han
Bridie O'Donnell
D5 1640
D3 2375
Lost
6-4 6-0
29 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0885
D8 0810
India Apatu
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0705
D8 0890
Won
6-2 6-4
28 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0840
D9 0765
Muhan Cui
Xin-xin Zhu
D7 1030
D8 0930
Won
3-6 6-2 10-5
28 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0820
D9 0745
Sammi Liu
Amelia Waters
D10 0535
D9 0755
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Annabelle Loutit
D8 0820
D8 0930
Juliane Gillespie
Raegan Pine
D6 1375
D5 1570
Lost
6-3 6-3
14 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D8 0825
D9 0750
Charlie Byers
Emma Mason
D7 1065
D8 0990
Lost
7-6(5) 6-3
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D9 0750
D9 0675
Nishitha Maarka
Ruby Young
D6 1410
D5 1590
Won
6-3 6-2
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D9 0690
D9 0615
Muhan Cui
Jessica Druskovich
D7 1055
D9 0675
Won
6-1 6-4
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Renee Oliver
D9 0690
D8 0880
Shelley Yeates
Lisa Stokes
D2 2460
D7 1125
Lost
4-6 7-6 (7-4) 10-7
08 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jasmine Tran
D9 0710
D9 0715
Chelsea Wijntjes
Zara Ranchhod
D8 0915
D9 0675
Lost
6-1 3-6 10-8
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Rebecca Clements
D9 0730
D8 0875
Amy Miller
Daniela Fernandez
D9 0715
D7 1070
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-7
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ruju Rai
D9 0750
D10 0475
Xin-xin Zhu
Laura Hu
D8 0900
D11 0220
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-8
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jasmine Tran
D9 0750
D9 0705
Aishi Das
Emma Anderson
D8 0975
D6 1400
Lost
6/1, 6/0
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jasmine Tran
D9 0750
D9 0705
Rebecca Woolford
Deb Barwood
D4 2040
D8 0995
Lost
6-4 6-2
16 Jan 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Scarlett Dowland
D9 0745
D8 0800
Sammi Liu
Zara Varouhas Poole
D11 0380
D10 0415
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Jan 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Scarlett Dowland
D9 0740
D9 0795
Jessica Kohing
Merisa Reid
D11 0330
D11 0360
Won
6-0 3-6 10-5
14 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Scarlett Dowland
D9 0760
D8 0815
Amber Dano
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0780
D9 0670
Lost
6-0 6-2
11 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0715
D9 0625
Jasmine Tran
Xin-xin Zhu
D9 0730
D8 0880
Won
6-0 6-2
09 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0685
D10 0595
Mala Krzanic
Sophie Webber
D9 0680
D10 0500
Won
6-4 7-5
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D9 0695
D9 0715
Chelsea Wijntjes
Xin-xin Zhu
D8 0905
D8 0860
Lost
6-3 6-4
12 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D9 0705
D9 0645
Amber Dano
Scarlett Dowland
D9 0750
D8 0825
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D9 0660
D9 0600
Rebecca Clements
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D9 0650
D8 0925
Won
7-5 2-6 [10-6]
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Caitlin Rarity
D9 0660
D8 0880
Suzanne De Spong
Amanda Gilchrist
D2 2470
D6 1270
Lost
6-4,6-1
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Caitlin Rarity
D9 0660
D8 0880
Fiona Wikaira
Melissa Rigby
D2 2565
D5 1520
Lost
6/1 6/0
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Courtney Huff
D9 0650
D5 1505
Tannith Kruger
Jessica Wong
D9 0725
D8 0945
Won
6-4 6-4
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D9 0640
D8 0905
Georgia Bradley
Jessica Druskovich
D8 0800
D11 0235
Won
7-6 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 965
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ruju Rai
D9 0965
D10 0605
Glynnis Carolissen
Alicia Molloy
D2 3060
D8 1400
Lost
6-0 6-1
24 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Annabelle Loutit
D9 0965
D8 1250
Sophie Karl
Ruby Young
D7 1500
D7 1799
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Annabelle Loutit
D9 0915
D8 1200
Alice Bolton
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1005
D7 1520
Won*
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
18 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0910
D10 0690
Louise O'Rourke
Frankie Wingate
D10 0610
D11 0415
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Apr 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0905
D10 0685
Eva Sfakakis
Freya Wingate
D12 0130
D11 0315
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Apr 2019
C-R16
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0900
D10 0680
Helen Gu
Claire Jiang
D12 0095
D11 0370
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0900
D10 0730
Erin O'Neill
Akaiti Toa
D10 0670
D10 0700
Lost*
7-5 6-4
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Natasha Griffin
D9 0900
D7 1605
Gaye Carson
Lisa Phillips
D2 3499
D7 1660
Lost
6-2 6-2
17 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0900
D10 0730
Hana Rose
Olivia Brown
D8 1435
D8 1360
Lost
6/2 6/0
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Caitlin Rarity
D9 0900
D8 1210
Anne Hall
Nancy Fatai
D4 2400
D7 1510
Lost
6-1/6-3
17 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0950
D10 0830
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Annabelle Loutit
D10 0705
D10 0860
Lost*
6-2 6-2
21 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0900
D10 0730
Scarlett Dowland
Mala Krzanic
D8 1200
D10 0735
Won*
6-3 6-2
20 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0900
D10 0780
Muhan Cui
Xin-xin Zhu
D10 0650
D10 0600
Lost*
6-4 1-6 [10-5]
19 Jan 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Harry Seeto
D9 0920
D8 1240
Nishitha Maarka
Dan Milburn
D9 1025
D10 0830
Lost*
4-2 4-2
19 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Harry Seeto
D9 0920
D8 1240
Brooke Morgan
Harry Pugh
D7 1605
D7 1799
Lost
4-0 4-0
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Harry Seeto
D9 0910
D8 1230
Ruby McPhail
Josh McPhail
D9 0900
D9 1025
Won
4-5(5) 4-0 [10-7]
12 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Anais Russell-Jove
D9 0910
D8 1200
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D7 1700
D7 1654
Lost
6-3 6-4
20 Dec 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
Kate Anderson
Annabelle Loutit
Won
Default
20 Dec 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D9 0905
D10 0725
Rebecca Clements
Aliana Henderson
D10 0650
D11 0370
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy