Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kate Taylor
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Southern (MidC)
Player Code :
MCSTKT
TP Member ID :
104434
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0430
Singles
: S10 0445
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Isobel Brook
D11 0200
D10 0455
Margo Dalling
Haasini Mantena
D11 0295
D11 0275
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Isobel Brook
D11 0200
D10 0475
Sophia Falta
Kate Udy
D11 0280
D11 0310
Lost
7-5 2-6 [10-4]
20 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Isobel Brook
D11 0200
D10 0485
Sophia Amyes
Annabel Chapman
D8 0815
D11 0245
Lost
6-1 6-0
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ryan Jones
D11 0220
D12 0200
Eddie Galbraith
Rebecca Kingsbury
D12 0070
D12 0100
Lost
6-2
06 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ashleigh Houston
D11 0240
D11 0215
Isobel Brook
Libby Feutz
D10 0440
D12 0165
Lost
6-3 6-1
06 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ashleigh Houston
D11 0210
D12 0185
Emma Armour
Nikita Cavanagh
D12 0000
D11 0290
Won
6-2 6-3
01 Dec 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ashton Cromie
D12 0180
D10 0605
Marcus Leopold
Sarah Caldwell
D11 0510
D11 0265
Won
5-3 4-0
01 Dec 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Houston
D11 0200
D11 0225
Sarah Caldwell
Aneroos Beneke
D11 0235
D12 0135
Lost
4-6 6-7(5)
16 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Summer Zhou
D11 0210
D11 0375
Dasha Sanina
Lila Waghorn
D11 0270
D10 0515
Lost
4-0 5-3
16 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Summer Zhou
D11 0230
D11 0395
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D11 0245
D11 0260
Lost
4-2 4-5(5) [10-7]
15 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Summer Zhou
D11 0230
D11 0395
Dora Cheng
Danielle Scheepers
D9 0605
D9 0720
Lost
5-3 4-0
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rebecca Kidd
D11 0200
D11 0220
Oliver Prince
Jackson Reed
D12 0170
D11 0365
Won
6-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ryan Jones
D11 0205
D12 0190
Nikita Cavanagh
Paige Humm
D11 0200
D12 0020
Lost
6-5
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Isobel Brook
D11 0210
D11 0315
Dora Cheng
Alana Van Meurs
D10 0545
D10 0405
Lost
6-3 6-0
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Isobel Brook
D11 0230
D11 0335
Hannah Lawler
Dasha Sanina
D10 0455
D11 0235
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Rebecca Kidd
D11 0200
D12 0170
Christine van Rooyen
Andreea Ciora
D11 0205
D12 0030
Won
6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 300
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Aneroos Beneke
D11 0330
D12 0070
Charlotte McCashin
Pippa Sowman
D12 0225
D12 0095
Lost*
2-4 4-1 0-1
01 Jun 2019
2
Team Event
with
Aneroos Beneke
D11 0320
D12 0060
Tessa Richardson
Ellie Cowan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
01 Jun 2019
1
Team Event
with
Aneroos Beneke
D11 0310
D12 0050
Lucy Crawford
Stella Clarkson
D12 0075
D12 0075
Won
4-0 4-0
23 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Houston
D11 0300
D12 0275
Emma Armour
Olivia Glass
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-2
09 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Finley Fulton
D11 0350
D11 0410
Harry Judd
Toby King
D11 0350
D11 0360
Lost*
6-1
17 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Ashton Cromie
D11 0300
D11 0400
Sam Barnett
Dora Cheng
D11 0485
D11 0540
Won*
2-4 0-4
17 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Annalise King
D11 0300
D12 0150
Dora Cheng
Alana Van Meurs
D11 0490
D12 0190
Lost*
4-0 4-0
16 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bridget Hyde
D11 0305
D12 0175
Nikita Cavanagh
Annalise King
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost*
6-3
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Ashton Cromie
D11 0300
D11 0395
Alice Dale
Riley Dudson-Moko
D12 0100
D12 0025
Won
2-4, 2-4
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Annalise King
D11 0300
D12 0200
Alice Dale
Charlotte Munro
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
0-4, 4-2, 7-5
09 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bridget Hyde
D12 0225
D12 0125
Robbie Humm
Isaac Giera
D12 0125
D12 0000
Won*
6-2
02 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Houston
D12 0175
D12 0225
Luke Watson
Isobel Wall
D12 0025
D12 0050
Won*
6-0
26 Jan 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Houston
D12 0150
D12 0200
Georgia Greenslade
Harry Shearer
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-3
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Millie Trounson
D12 0100
D12 0000
Isaac Giera
Robbie Humm
D12 0000
D12 0175
Won*
6-1
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Bridget Hyde
D12 0050
D12 0025
Luke Watson
Brendon McCrea
D12 0075
D12 0025
Won*
6-2
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Houston
D12 0000
D12 0075
Emma Armour
Keegan Oates
D12 0000
D12 0075
Won*
6-5
22 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Alice Porter
D12 0000
D12 0060
Isla Crawford
Beau Landells
D12 0220
D12 0035
Lost*
4-1 4-2
22 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Alice Porter
D12 0000
D12 0060
Elena Evans
Danielle Scheepers
D11 0360
D11 0320
Lost
4-0 4-0
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Alice Porter
D12 0000
D12 0060
Aminah Ahmad
Lucy Young
D10 0695
D10 0635
Lost
4-0 4-0
18 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ruby Lund
D12 0000
D12 0010
Lucy Crawford
Elsie Seeto
D12 0050
D12 0075
Lost
4-1 4-5 [9-7]
17 Mar 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Lund
D12 0050
D12 0060
Tessa Richardson
Molly Stumbles
D12 0050
D12 0240
Lost*
4-0 5-4(4)
17 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Ruby Lund
D12 0000
D12 0010
Maxx McFarlane
Lexi Pratley
D12 0000
D12 0025
Won*
4-2 4-0
10 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Melissa Millichamp
D12 0000
D12 0000
Ashleigh Houston
Laura Hyde
D12 0000
D12 0050
Lost
6-5
03 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Aneroos Beneke
Charlotte Munro
Won
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy