| | | | | | | |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D6 1860 D9 1035 | Matthew Sowter Ryan Leakey | D7 1730 D9 0935 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D6 1860 D9 1035 | Michael White George Millar | D5 2355 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1830 D10 0640 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D8 1450 D9 0945 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1850 D10 0660 | Rohan Cameron Darryl Sutjiadi | D8 1365 D9 0970 | Lost | 7/5 6/0 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1830 D6 1875 | Grant Davidson Stan Malcolm | D6 1855 D7 1585 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1800 D6 1845 | Aaron Hewitt Matt Senior | D7 1725 D7 1775 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1810 D6 1870 | David Griffin Warwick Smith | D7 1520 D6 1800 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 |
15 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1830 D10 0680 | Joseph Reid Austin Charleton | D8 1400 D9 1120 | Lost | 6-7(7-9), 2-6 |
08 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1825 D10 0675 | Harrison Smith Matthew Russell | D9 0955 D11 0530 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1805 D6 1805 | David Simpson John Bottomley | D6 1885 D8 1450 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Angus Huckle Larry Shui | D8 1415 D8 1205 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D6 1995 D6 1955 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
01 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1805 D10 0700 | Benny Welte Jamie Killick | D8 1365 D9 0940 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1825 D6 1890 | Scott Littlejohn Sean Hills | D6 1930 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-2,6-7,1-0 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1845 D6 1910 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D5 2225 D7 1555 | Lost | 2-6,6-2,1-0 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1825 D6 1890 | Eduardo Quintana Simon Angland | D7 1500 D6 1855 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
18 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1835 D10 0710 | Bennet Atkins Robbie King | D6 1840 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1815 D6 1870 | Oscar Diao Apurv Shukla | D7 1605 D6 1855 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1810 D6 1865 | Dene Skewes John Temoni | D8 1200 D7 1700 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Bryce Clark Simon Hornby | D6 1810 D7 1690 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
24 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1715 D6 1805 | Bennet Atkins Jeremy Duffin | D6 1800 D6 1885 | Won* | 6-7,7-5,1-0(10-5) |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1710 D6 1800 | Luke Dizon Bennet Atkins | D9 0950 D6 1860 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1660 D7 1740 | Steven Tan Ron Neil | D6 1805 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-4, 6-1 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1660 D7 1690 | Derrick Travers Andrew McDonald | D6 1919 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1660 D7 1690 | Richard Jones Matthew Cashmore | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1610 D7 1565 | Sean Hills Brady Robb | D7 1595 D5 2250 | Won* | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1605 D7 1560 | Tony Klein Nick Duff | D8 1270 D9 0955 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1600 D7 1500 | Andrean Koesmawan Stret Cvetkovski | D8 1360 D9 1060 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1550 D8 1400 | Nicholas Baggen Max Yang | D7 1500 D8 1420 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D7 1500 D8 1350 | Andrew Crean Glen Dobson | D7 1565 D7 1590 | Won* | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D8 1445 D8 1300 | Angus Huckle John Bottomley | D7 1500 D8 1385 | Won* | 6-3, 6-3 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D8 1395 D8 1250 | Henry Hewat Matt Reynolds | D9 1000 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D8 1395 D8 1250 | Greg Inger Sam Stephenson | D5 2260 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D8 1395 D8 1250 | Russell Rhodes Keith Miller | D6 1875 D6 1900 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 7-6 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D8 1345 D8 1200 | Phillip Wright Travis Clayton | D5 2150 D9 1020 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Aoys | D8 1295 D7 1500 | Peter Ridley Bev Wallace | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Won* | 6-1 2-6 11-9 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with John Berryman | D8 1295 D9 0950 | Peter Ridley Rick Ornowski | D7 1500 D8 1355 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with James Aoys | D8 1345 D9 0910 | Josh Lay Damon Ireland | D8 1370 D9 1065 | Lost* | 6-3,7-5 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with James Aoys | D8 1345 D9 0910 | Joseph Hillary Alan Masina | D7 1550 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
09 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Matthew Aoys | D8 1340 D8 1220 | Kevin Goodall Josh Henderson | D8 1435 D10 0770 | Won | 7-5,3-6,4-10 |
19 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Adam Clarke | D8 1335 D6 1840 | Joshua Taplin George Harpur | D9 1000 D10 0675 | Won | 6:4 4:6 10:3 |
16 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jamie Alexander | D8 1330 D9 0975 | Daniel Gover Braden Kuan | D10 0835 D10 0770 | Won | 6-7 1-6 |
15 Mar 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shaun Mills | D8 1325 D8 1395 | Martin Binks Jamie Alexander | D9 1185 D9 0975 | Won | 6-1 1-6 10-2 |
15 Mar 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shaun Mills | D8 1275 D8 1345 | Dene Skewes Owen Johnston | D8 1420 D8 1280 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D8 1270 D9 0915 | Amesh Wijesinha Daniel Rouse | D9 0900 D10 0620 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
05 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Matthew MacKinnon | D8 1220 D7 1550 | Steve Wright Ross Goodin | D6 1935 D8 1350 | Won* | 1-6 7-5 1-10 |
02 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Aaron Hansen | D8 1215 D4 2415 | Lucca Robb Benny Welte | D9 0925 D10 0720 | Won | 6-4 0-6 3-10 |
01 Mar 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shaun Mills | D8 1210 D8 1330 | Adam Parker Simon Condon | D10 0800 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Mar 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shaun Mills | D8 1200 D8 1320 | Joseph Hillary Damon Ireland | D7 1525 D10 0750 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D8 1225 D9 0965 | Antonio Escobar-Flaunty Nicholas Zeff | D8 1220 D10 0700 | Lost* | 2-6 1-6 |