Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Natalie Hetherington
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHN2H
TP Member ID :
70660
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1770
Singles
: S4 1980
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Todd Crozier
D7 1135
D7 1680
Chris Mills
Leesa Anderson
D8 1465
D6 1370
Won
9-5
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Wendy Cooper
D7 1140
D6 1355
Jo Christie
Leesa Anderson
D5 1680
D6 1360
Lost
9-6
21 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Claire Liang
D7 1135
D8 0970
Sammi Liu
Ruju Rai
D11 0380
D10 0470
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1165
D7 1020
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D9 0770
D8 0870
Lost
6-4 0-6 [10-8]
03 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D7 1160
D7 1015
Megan Beale
Michelle Mitchell
D9 0600
D9 0715
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Juliette Ma
D7 1160
D5 1575
Jade Feneon
Abby Mason
D4 1830
D4 1920
Lost
6-0 6-0
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Juliette Ma
Alice Bolton
Maria Gong
Won
Default
27 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1140
D8 0840
Selena Gan
Charli Watts
D9 0700
D8 0960
Won
6-4 6-0
26 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1130
D8 0830
Kaia Jorgensen
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0570
D8 0865
Won
4-1 4-0
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lora Logan
D7 1110
D8 0895
Danielle Scheepers
Julia Milnes
D9 0775
D8 0890
Won
6-4 6-2
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Beth Williamson
D7 1065
D6 1340
Celia Hutcheon
Jamie Robinson
D5 1555
D6 1235
Won
6-4 6-2
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D7 1035
D8 0995
Elizabeth Andre
Jess Aldridge
D6 1210
D8 0800
Won
6-4 7-6
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michael Hadfield
D7 1045
D6 1825
Ben Smith
Mel Williams
D6 2025
D6 1200
Lost
3-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D7 1000
D4 1840
Lyndsay Dick
Mel Williams
D4 1870
D6 1205
Won
9-3
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lora Logan
D7 1010
D8 0905
Ruby Young
Hannah E Pearce
D7 1190
D7 1005
Lost
1-6 1-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jason Mitchell
Cameron Mills
Pieta Aitken
Won
Default
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D8 0980
D4 1805
Pieta Aitken
Leesa Anderson
D6 1380
D6 1390
Won
9-6
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D8 0935
D8 0900
Nicole Fitchett
Lauren Bonner
D6 1240
D8 0970
Won
1-6 2-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D8 0930
D3 2705
Josh Moore
Jordyn Moore
D7 1795
D9 0750
Won
9-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jessie McCormick
D8 0900
D7 1105
Mya Williamson
Jordyn Moore
D6 1245
D9 0770
Won
9-1
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Larissa Allan
D8 0870
D7 1125
Tatum Falck
Amelia Atkinson
D8 0905
D7 1000
Won
1-6 6-0 10-8
09 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ashley Welsh
D8 0865
D8 0820
Vitolina Latailakepa
Tuhina Sambhus
D11 0200
D10 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ashley Welsh
D8 0875
D8 0830
Sophie Karl
Rosearna Stairmand
D7 1020
D7 1060
Lost
6-4 6-2
02 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D8 0875
D8 0800
Alana Liu
Juliette Ma
D8 0875
D6 1485
Lost
6-1 6-4
01 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D8 0895
D8 0810
Jess Aldridge
Pippa Sherriff
D9 0680
D7 1035
Lost
6-2 7-6(5)
30 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Charli Watts
D8 0885
D8 0800
Megan Green
Emma Jackson
D10 0505
D9 0725
Won
2-6 6-2 10-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1330
06 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Halle Faherty
D8 1330
D7 1620
Sophie McDermott
Sophia Nash
D8 1285
D5 2310
Lost
6-2 7-6(6)
15 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1325
D9 1145
Steffi Furndorfler
Samantha Glentworth
D11 0410
D10 0725
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1325
D9 1145
Charlie Byers
Ruby Young
D9 0900
D7 1785
Lost
6-2 6-3
24 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1275
D7 1759
Elaine Middlewood
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1545
D8 1499
Won*
7-6 6-1
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1270
D7 1754
Emma Mason
Alice Hunter
D9 1075
D10 0650
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1265
D8 1420
Charlie Byers
Tamara Freeland
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1260
D8 1415
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
Makayla Ramage
D9 1000
D10 0855
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1255
D8 1410
Gemma O'Donnell
Nora Paicu
D11 0375
D11 0360
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1250
D8 1405
Tessa Malthus
Aleece Mulholland
D11 0385
D12 0145
Won
6-0 6-0
03 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1245
D7 1749
Grace Boyle
Suzanne Ziswiler
D9 1070
D8 1365
Won
6-0 6-4
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1295
D7 1799
Lucia Gale
Ruby McPhail
D8 1205
D9 0960
Lost*
6-3 4-6 10-8
24 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1290
D7 1795
Rebekah Hider
Julia Melbourne
D10 0750
D9 0900
Won
6-2 7-6
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D8 1290
D8 1200
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D6 1805
D7 1754
Lost
6-0 6-1
10 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1240
D7 1745
Lynne-Marie Shaskey
Maree Fitchett
D7 1705
D7 1505
Won*
7/5 6/3
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D8 1290
D8 1200
Tatum Falck
Neve Sewell
D8 1370
D9 0955
Lost*
6/4 1/6 10/7
03 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Lucy O'Connor
D8 1280
D7 1735
Lauren Young
Cara Enright
D8 1325
D8 1205
Won
6-2 4-6 13-11
12 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1280
D9 1045
Olivia Cook
Amy Kieboom
D7 1760
D7 1575
Lost
6-0 7-6(2)
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1275
D9 1040
Jessie Chen
Selena Gan
D10 0710
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D8 1275
D8 1280
Halle Faherty
Marco Hartono
D7 1550
D8 1300
Lost
4-5(3) 5-3 [10-5]
10 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D8 1325
D8 1330
Emma Anderson
Stanley Long
D8 1275
D9 1025
Lost*
2-4 4-2 [10-5]
10 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sean Phegan
D8 1325
D8 1330
Elyse Tse
Hyeok Min
D5 2350
D7 1640
Lost
4-0 4-1
21 Dec 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1275
D9 0965
Arabella Acland
Wonjeong Kim
D9 1140
D7 1754
Won*
6-1 6-7(2) 10-8
21 Dec 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1265
D9 0955
Halle Faherty
Grace Roberts
D7 1535
D11 0465
Won
6-4 6-3
18 Dec 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D8 1315
D9 1005
Tatum Falck
Emma Mason
D8 1265
D9 0960
Lost*
3-6 7-6(4) 10-8
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy