Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Max Aldridge
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMMA1
TP Member ID :
77083
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2560
Singles
: S4 2470
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rebecca Coulson
D5 2110
D6 1295
Connor Wilson
Mya Williamson
D8 1340
D6 1275
Won
9 - 4
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D5 2105
D5 2155
Josh Moore
Martin Saunders
D6 1830
D7 1745
Won
9 - 5
15 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jarrah Robertson
D6 2085
D4 2515
Julian Main
Ben Noonan
D3 2785
D6 1930
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 2080
D5 1665
Angus McGregor
Letitia Jackson
D7 1570
D6 1245
Won
9 - 1
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Fitzgerald
D6 2060
D8 1265
Thomas Andrew
Mike Atkinson
D8 1340
D7 1670
Won
9 - 2
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Rafael Goesmann
D6 2000
D7 1545
Alex Martin
Andrew Stanton
D5 2245
D6 1835
Won
6-2 7-6(4)
07 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1995
D5 2190
Cameron Mills
Chris Mills
D6 1925
D8 1410
Won
9 - 4
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Rafael Goesmann
D6 1965
D7 1515
Ethan Cooke
Hayato Symons
D7 1715
D6 1915
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D6 1975
D7 1095
Ben Smith
Zoe Gilmore
D6 2050
D6 1285
Lost
9 - 4
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1985
D5 2125
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D5 2380
D6 2035
Lost
9 - 6
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rafael Goesmann
D6 1975
D7 1505
Liam Barrett
Harrison Fann
D7 1665
D8 1310
Won
7-6(3) 6-1
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 2015
D5 1695
Todd Crozier
Wendy Cooper
D7 1555
D6 1205
Lost
9 - 1
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D6 2015
D6 2070
Dave Ashton
Bevan Johns
D3 2720
D4 2410
Lost
9 - 6
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Rafael Goesmann
D6 2015
D7 1505
Diego Quispe-Kim
Rhys Cromie
D5 2185
D4 2680
Lost
6-1 6-1
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Rafael Goesmann
D6 1955
D8 1445
Joseph Bond
Luke Tanner
D6 1875
D6 1980
Won
6-4 6-2
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1950
D5 1690
Ethan Hattrill
Mya Williamson
D7 1545
D6 1220
Won
9 - 4
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1940
D6 1965
Josh Moore
Martin Saunders
D7 1795
D7 1700
Won
9 - 2
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
Luca Landells
Tyler Leonard
Won
Default
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1930
D6 1955
Nathan McKenzie
Aidan Watt
D5 2265
D9 1090
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rafael Goesmann
D6 1930
D8 1445
Sean Zumbraegel
Edward Williams
D5 2295
D5 2295
Lost
1-6 6-1 10-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1910
D5 1655
James Penny
Zoe Gilmore
D6 1875
D6 1350
Won
9 - 2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1850
D6 1890
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D5 2280
D6 1970
Won
9 - 7
06 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Matt Woolman
D6 1875
D5 2270
Sam Collins
Micah Stanton
D6 1810
D5 2105
Lost
6-2 6-7(2) 9-11
02 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1905
D6 1920
Luca Landells
Tyler Leonard
D7 1520
D7 1760
Lost
1-6 7-6(4) 10-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1905
07 Sep 2019
8
Interclub
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1955
D6 1800
Joseph Bond
Howard Loveridge
D6 1800
D6 1925
Lost*
4/1 2/4 1/0
17 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D6 1950
D6 1860
Josh Moore
Ethan Hattrill
D7 1740
D8 1470
Won
5/3 2/4 1/0
17 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1940
D7 1760
Josh Moore
Nick van de Wiel
D7 1740
D7 1500
Won
4/1 4/2
10 Aug 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jacob Smith
D6 1935
D7 1530
Brent Butler
Jorge DeLaLama
D8 1210
D8 1205
Won
4/2 4/2
27 Jul 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jacob Smith
D6 1910
D7 1500
Luca Landells
Richard Franks
D7 1510
D6 1800
Won
0/4 4/0 12/10
19 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1905
D7 1705
Luca Landells
Sam Turner
D7 1510
D9 1050
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1905
D7 1705
Thomas Hunter
George McAleer
D5 2175
D6 1910
Lost
6-2 6-2
19 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1900
D7 1700
William Picton-Warlow
Nick Schneideman
D10 0660
D5 2314
Won
6-2 7-6
29 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Joshua Murison
D6 1850
D7 1650
Pang Suwanaposee
Sean Zumbraegel
D4 2425
D5 2310
Won*
4/2 4/1
22 Jun 2019
1
Interclub
with
Richard Franks
D6 1800
D7 1675
Jonathan Nowley
Julian Bryce
D5 2100
D8 1250
Won*
4/1 5/3
08 Jun 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bailee Wilson
D6 1800
D6 1915
Ciaran Lynch
Matt Carragher
D5 2205
D5 2355
Lost
5/4 4/2
08 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1815
D6 1800
Richard Franks
George Demarco
D8 1350
D8 1345
Lost*
4/0 5/4
25 May 2019
2
Interclub
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1810
D6 1825
Nick van de Wiel
Julian Bryce
D7 1535
D9 1135
Won
4/0 4/5 1/0
18 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Hukaatai Hart
D6 1800
D6 1800
Scott Carragher
Liam Brolan
D7 1799
D6 1860
Won
5/4 3/5 1/0
17 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1835
D6 2020
Alex Brogan
Sam Innes-Walker
D6 1910
D7 1730
Lost*
6-4 6-7(5) [10-7]
17 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Tanner
D6 1830
D6 2015
Sam Turner
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D9 1050
D8 1210
Won
6-3 6-2
11 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Turner
D6 1880
D9 1095
Rhys Blackmore
Oscar Parkinson
D7 1610
D8 1455
Lost*
4-2 4-2
11 Feb 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sam Turner
D6 1875
D9 1090
Will McCorkindale
James McLennan
D9 0950
D10 0715
Won
4-1 4-0
29 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 1850
D8 1425
Harrison Earl
Luca Landells
D7 1530
D7 1500
Won
7/5 4/6 10/6
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1800
D8 1200
Oscar Parkinson
Luke Tanner
D8 1475
D6 2005
Won*
4-6 4-6
27 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1820
D8 1215
Callum Mackay-Peters
Sam Thomas
D7 1500
D7 1505
Lost*
6-2 6-1
26 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1810
D8 1205
Finn Burridge
Josh Heatley
D6 1970
D9 1045
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1810
D8 1205
Sean Kelly
James McPherson
D7 1690
D6 1810
Lost
6-3 6-4
25 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1810
D8 1205
James Sim
Leon Wilkinson
D5 2100
D7 1620
Lost
6-2 6-3
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 1800
D8 1430
Ethan Cooke
Hayato Symons
D7 1740
D8 1395
Won
6-1 6-1
03 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Jack Murison
D6 1800
D5 2275
Ashley Forbes
Joseph Bond
D4 2400
D6 1800
Lost
6-2 6-3
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy