| | | | | | | |
10 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Eden Carter |
| Tina Waine Kate Kroos |
| Lost | Default |
07 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D5 1785 D5 1580 | Juliane Gillespie Hannah Sutherland-Smith | D6 1390 D4 1890 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 [10-7] |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Madeleine Williams | D5 1785 D6 1295 | Abby Mason Hannah Sutherland-Smith | D4 1820 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 1770 D5 2340 | Kate Kroos Richard Fry | D4 1800 D6 2025 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1760 D3 2165 | Kate Kroos Trish Stephens | D4 1800 D5 1625 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 1740 D5 2280 | Anne Bryant Oscar Symonds | D6 1335 D4 2520 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1735 D3 2155 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 1335 D5 1510 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Madeleine Williams | D5 1775 D6 1335 | Clara Antunes Mia Campbell | D6 1235 D10 0580 | Lost | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah Walpole | D5 1770 D6 1230 | Annabelle Hodder Catriona Thurston | D7 1000 D7 1085 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 1750 D5 2270 | Susan Rooney Geoff Nalder | D4 1800 D5 2195 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1730 D3 2170 | Susan Rooney Kate Prebble | D4 1805 D4 1855 | Won | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 1725 D7 1000 | Maia Kininmonth Tina Waine | D8 0830 D8 0925 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hannah Walpole | D5 1715 D6 1220 | Olivia Cook Chichi Beck | D6 1335 D7 1160 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 1705 D5 2175 | Erika Svarc Sam Piper | D5 1755 D7 1690 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1700 D3 2160 | Erika Svarc Gilly Yeo | D5 1755 D6 1205 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 1720 D7 1010 | Ashley Welsh Alice Anderson | D8 0885 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 8-10 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Raegan Pine | D5 1715 D6 1330 | Maia Reid Kyna Decruy | D6 1285 D10 0515 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D5 1685 D5 2255 | Tina Raxworthy Jamie Marwick | D4 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1680 D3 2150 | Rebecca Monopoli Tina Raxworthy | D7 1060 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0,6-4 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 1635 D8 0930 | Charlotte Osborn Heidi Mayer | D6 1345 D5 1500 | Won | 7-6,7-5 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D5 1605 D5 2130 | Loretta Hogg Amnat Thepprasit | D4 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 1595 D3 2130 | Loretta Hogg Nic Kidson | D4 1800 D5 1505 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D5 1550 D8 0865 | Susan Rooney Ashley Welsh | D4 1800 D8 0830 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Raegan Pine | D5 1570 D6 1350 | Rachel Baxter Emily Dine | D5 1735 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Raegan Pine | D5 1600 D6 1380 | Olivia Cook Amy Kieboom | D6 1275 D6 1225 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Raegan Pine | D5 1595 D6 1375 | Sophie Karl Rosearna Stairmand | D7 1040 D7 1080 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2200 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Tina Waine | D5 2250 D8 1310 | Joshua Cave Jacob Lane | D8 1380 D9 0975 | Lost* | 6-0 2-6 10-7 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Tina Waine | D5 2250 D8 1310 | Harry Pugh Oscar Sandford-Jury | D5 2105 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Sep 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Tina Waine | D5 2250 D8 1310 | Alex Brogan Logan Ogilvie | D6 1860 D9 1080 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Tess Low | D5 2245 D3 2700 | Caitlin Edwards Juliane Gillespie | D8 1365 D6 1935 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-8 |
16 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Charlotte Osborn | D5 2295 D6 1820 | Mackenzie Phillips Bailee Wilson | D6 2085 D6 1860 | Lost* | 5-7 6-2 [10-3] |
27 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Kate Edens | D5 2295 D9 1090 | Kate Edwards Tessa McCann | D6 1995 D3 2780 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Kate Edens | D5 2295 D9 1090 | Abby Mason Sophie White | D4 2505 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Rani McGuire | D5 2295 D6 1800 | Elys Saguil-Ventura Amily Suga | D4 2630 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2290 D4 2699 | Charlotte Osborn Rani McGuire | D6 1850 D6 1800 | Won | 7/6, 4/6, 10/7 |
12 Mar 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2240 D4 2654 | Susan Rooney Tania Erskine | D4 2455 D4 2450 | Won* | 6/1 6/1 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D5 2235 D5 2290 | Charlotte Osborn Connor O'Toole | D6 1800 D7 1550 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2285 D4 2699 | Charlotte Osborn Heidi Mayer | D7 1715 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 |
02 Mar 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Rani McGuire | D5 2285 D7 1665 | Jade Feneon Tessa McCann | D5 2324 D3 2700 | Lost | 9-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Kate Edens | D5 2285 D9 1080 | Abby Mason Sophie White | D4 2450 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D5 2260 D5 2260 | Karen Eden Stu Wallace | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2250 D4 2699 | Karen Eden Trish Stephens | D5 2100 D5 2135 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Daisy Wang | D5 2300 D4 2400 | Bindi Thomas Juliane Gillespie | D6 1870 D6 1860 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D5 2290 D5 2295 | Loretta Hogg Christie Hetariki | D4 2465 D7 1700 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2240 D4 2665 | Loretta Hogg Nic Kidson | D4 2515 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Raegan Pine | D5 2240 D7 1585 | Leela Beattie Julie Scott | D2 3499 D4 2535 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D5 2230 D5 2275 | Tania Smith Harry Pugh | D5 2235 D6 1955 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2225 D4 2655 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D6 1869 D5 2235 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Rani McGuire | D5 2220 D7 1660 | Eden Carter Rosie Armstrong | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Won | 9/3 |
12 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Kirner | D5 2215 D6 1865 | Eden Carter Rani McGuire | D8 1200 D7 1660 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |