Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Luke Tanner
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Dunsandel
Player Code :
CBDSLT
TP Member ID :
78135
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2545
Singles
: S3 2715
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D5 2160
D7 1190
Josh Moore
Jordyn Moore
D6 1830
D9 0790
Won
9 - 3
25 Jan 2020
5
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 2155
D5 2105
Josh Moore
Martin Saunders
D6 1830
D7 1745
Won
9 - 5
16 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D5 2165
D6 1995
Matthew Browning
Finn Emslie-Robson
D4 2540
D6 1885
Lost
6-2 6-3
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D5 2155
D6 1985
Stirling Bright
Blake Gallagher
D7 1590
D6 1995
Won
6-4 6-1
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Ashley Forbes
D5 2165
D4 2430
Rhys Cromie
Jason Feutz
D3 2705
D5 2105
Lost
6-3 6-3
07 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D5 2195
D8 0860
Chris Mills
Charlotte Lee
D8 1410
D7 1170
Lost
9 - 5
07 Dec 2019
3
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 2190
D6 1995
Cameron Mills
Chris Mills
D6 1925
D8 1410
Won
9 - 4
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Bevan Johns
D5 2175
D4 2400
Mattias Wieland
Sam Collins
D4 2400
D6 1885
Won
6-0 7-5
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2115
D5 1695
Nathan McKenzie
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2395
D4 1870
Won
9 - 8 (7 - 5)
30 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D5 2125
D6 1985
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D5 2380
D6 2035
Lost
9 - 6
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Faulls
D5 2145
D5 2330
Brandon Ng
Tom Downs
D5 2315
D6 2045
Lost
7-5 6-4
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D6 2070
D6 1360
Dave Ashton
Tania Howson
D3 2725
D5 1555
Won
9 - 3
23 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D6 2070
D6 2015
Dave Ashton
Bevan Johns
D3 2720
D4 2410
Lost
9 - 6
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Faulls
D6 2055
D5 2315
Jonathan Nowley
Wayne Thomson
D5 2200
D6 1970
Won
6-3 6-3
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 2025
D5 1700
Geoff Boorer
Tania Howson
D5 2100
D5 1500
Won
9 - 8 (7 - 1)
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1950
D8 1375
Geoff Boorer
Chris Bruhns
D5 2130
D6 1955
Won
9 - 2
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Joseph Bond
D6 1980
D6 1875
Max Aldridge
Rafael Goesmann
D6 1955
D8 1445
Lost
6-4 6-2
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jade Brosnahan
D6 1975
D6 1350
Josh Moore
Jordyn Moore
D7 1790
D9 0750
Won
9 - 3
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D6 1965
D6 1940
Josh Moore
Martin Saunders
D7 1795
D7 1700
Won
9 - 2
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Max Aldridge
Luca Landells
Tyler Leonard
Won
Default
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Max Aldridge
D6 1955
D6 1930
Nathan McKenzie
Aidan Watt
D5 2265
D9 1090
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joseph Bond
D6 1950
D6 1870
Luca Landells
Hayato Symons
D7 1560
D7 1525
Won
6-3 6-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alana Liu
D6 1950
D8 0900
Nathan McKenzie
Jade McKenzie
D5 2250
D6 1290
Lost
9 - 7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Max Aldridge
D6 1890
D6 1850
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D5 2280
D6 1970
Won
9 - 7
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Joseph Bond
Nont Prachuabmoh
Andre Macleod-Hungar
Won
Default
02 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Max Aldridge
D6 1920
D6 1905
Luca Landells
Tyler Leonard
D7 1520
D7 1760
Lost
1-6 7-6(4) 10-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1920
04 Aug 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Anthony Cater
D6 1970
D7 1635
Sam Baird
Nont Prachuabmoh
D7 1770
D6 1820
Lost*
6-2 6-1
03 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Anthony Cater
D6 1970
D7 1635
Finn Emslie-Robson
Daniel Hammond
D6 1860
D4 2505
Lost
7-5 6-4
17 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Max Aldridge
D6 2020
D6 1835
Alex Brogan
Sam Innes-Walker
D6 1910
D7 1730
Lost*
6-4 6-7(5) [10-7]
17 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Max Aldridge
D6 2015
D6 1830
Sam Turner
Yuki Yoshiyasu
D9 1050
D8 1210
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1965
D6 1885
Luca Landells
Harry Pugh
D7 1510
D5 2230
Won*
6-1 6-2
05 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1960
D6 1880
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1280
D7 1505
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1955
D6 1875
Rani McGuire
Charlotte Osborn
D6 1805
D6 1805
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 2005
D8 1475
Max Aldridge
Pavle Filipovic
D6 1800
D8 1200
Lost*
4-6 4-6
27 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 2005
D8 1425
James Sim
Leon Wilkinson
D5 2115
D7 1635
Lost
6-4 6-0
26 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 2005
D8 1425
Sean Kelly
James McPherson
D7 1700
D6 1820
Lost
6-4 6-4
25 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 1995
D8 1465
Finn Burridge
Josh Heatley
D6 1970
D9 1045
Won
6-4 7-5
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 1970
D8 1440
Antonio Escobar-Flaunty
Sam Thomas
D7 1515
D7 1505
Won
6-3 7-6(5)
09 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Juliette Ma
D6 2020
D6 2060
Finn Emslie-Robson
Kate Edwards
D6 1950
D6 1915
Lost*
9 - 7
09 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Blake Cullen
D6 2020
D7 1575
Bevan Johns
Jordan Edwards
D5 2390
D5 2125
Lost
9 - 2
02 Mar 2019
4
Team Event
with
Ben Hyde-Smith
D6 2015
D8 1415
Max Aldridge
Sam Turner
D7 1750
D9 1015
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 2010
D8 1425
Max Taylor
Mitchell Green
D9 0905
D12 0220
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Ben Goldingham
D6 1960
D10 0899
Yuki Yoshiyasu
Leonard Brockerhoff
D8 1315
D8 1200
Won*
6-0 6-3
24 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Jessica Lane
D6 1955
D7 1560
Jordyn Moore
Josh Moore
D9 1160
D7 1735
Won
9-6
24 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Bevan Johns
D6 1950
D5 2385
Adam Brand
Johnny Carter
D7 1570
D7 1605
Won
9-6
23 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Juliette Ma
D6 2000
D6 2045
Geoff Boorer
Casey Fitchett
D6 2005
D6 1800
Lost*
8-9(5)
23 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Claudia Cullen
D6 1975
D7 1500
Christal Brosnahan
Connor Brosnahan
D7 1500
D6 1805
Won
9-6
23 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Blake Cullen
D6 1975
D7 1565
Connor Brosnahan
Sam Bubb
D6 1800
D5 2349
Lost
1-6 0-6
17 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Jasper Johnson
D6 1975
D8 1355
Bevan Johns
Rosstan Mazey
D5 2380
D7 1735
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Claudia Cullen
D6 1925
D8 1499
Chris Bruhns
Letitia Jackson
D6 1870
D7 1500
Won*
9 - 4
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy