Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alice Bolton
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Island Bay
Player Code :
WNIBA1B
TP Member ID :
79667
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1950
Singles
: S4 1930
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D9 0775
D8 0995
Rosearna Stairmand
Ruby Young
D7 1170
D6 1280
Lost
6-1 6-1
15 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D9 0770
D8 0990
Eilis Daily
Sinama Latailakepa
D11 0225
D11 0270
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D9 0790
D9 0700
Alex Cave
Sophie Ward
D8 0840
D9 0685
Lost
1-6 6-1 [10-7]
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D9 0745
D9 0655
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Jasmine Tran
D7 1040
D9 0750
Won
7-5 7-5
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Maria Gong
Natalie Hetherington
Juliette Ma
Lost
Default
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Clara Antunes
D9 0765
D6 1310
Vita McDouall
Kyna Decruy
D6 1260
D9 0725
Lost
6-1, 6-3
17 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jourdan Craig
D9 0735
D4 1820
Hannah Walpole
Raegan Pine
D6 1235
D6 1340
Won
6-1 6-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D9 0735
D10 0580
Rebecca Clarke
Emily Dine
D6 1290
D6 1275
Lost
6-2, 6-0
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mia Campbell
D9 0735
D10 0580
Antonia Lawson
Maria Galatescu
D5 1520
D7 1010
Lost
6-2 6-2
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jourdan Craig
D9 0705
D5 1745
Amy Kieboom
Annabelle Hodder
D6 1290
D7 1005
Won
0-6, 4-6
08 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Mia Campbell
D9 0675
D10 0560
Mala Krzanic
Sophie Webber
D9 0720
D10 0520
Won
3-6 6-4 10-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1015
09 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ella Richardson
D9 1065
D10 0610
Charlie Byers
Makayla Ramage
D9 0965
D10 0875
Lost*
6-3 6-4
08 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ella Richardson
D9 1060
D10 0605
Erin O'Neill
Nora Paicu
D10 0735
D11 0420
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 1010
D10 0750
Emma Mason
Cherry Zhou
D9 1080
D8 1230
Won*
3-6 7-5 [11-9]
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 1010
D10 0750
Wonjeong Kim
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1774
D9 1070
Lost
3-6 7-6(3) [10-3]
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 0960
D10 0700
Claudia Christie
Mya Haigh
D10 0899
D9 1040
Won*
6-3 6-0
25 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 0955
D7 1500
Audrey Newman
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0900
D10 0750
Won
6-4 1-6 [10-7]
23 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1005
D7 1520
Annabelle Loutit
Katie Oliver
D8 1200
D9 0915
Lost*
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
21 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D9 1000
D9 1065
Jackie Lethbridge
Ella Sowman
D10 0810
D10 0804
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Apr 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D9 0995
D9 1060
Neeve Harmon
Jessica Kohing
D11 0425
D11 0420
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D9 0995
D9 1060
Faith Sadgrove
Ashley Welsh
D7 1565
D8 1200
Lost
6-2 6-2
31 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Kenichi Tada
D9 0995
D10 0670
Rosearna Stairmand
Warryk Hodson
D7 1590
D10 0799
Lost
2-6 6-1 10-5
30 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Tom Bevan
D9 0985
D8 1479
Kyna Decruy
Sean Phegan
D10 0720
D8 1390
Won
6-0 4-6 10-5
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jourdan Craig
D9 0985
D5 2345
Jade Feneon
Stella Hoeper
D4 2400
D7 1630
Lost
2-6 1-6
27 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 0975
D7 1550
Lucy Dobson
Ella Robertson
D8 1395
D9 0990
Won
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 0975
D7 1550
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2725
D3 2815
Lost
6-0 6-0
25 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Annabelle Hodder
D9 0970
D7 1500
Kate Edens
Tina Waine
D9 1080
D9 1055
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-2]
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 0970
D10 0650
Arshia Mathur
Catriona Thurston
D5 2100
D7 1585
Lost
6-1 7-5
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Megan Rawiri
D9 0970
D5 2100
Nichola Boyles
Helena Purcell
D5 2330
D7 1615
Lost
6-2, 6-2
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 0970
D10 0650
Elesha Smith
Brooke Morgan
D8 1415
D7 1695
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-5
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Georgina Sim
D9 1020
D7 1570
Nikki Blair
Clare Docherty
D8 1420
D8 1385
Lost*
7-5 6-4
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Georgina Sim
D9 1020
D7 1570
Joanne Emery
Barbera Peters
D7 1710
D6 1980
Lost
7-5,7-6(7-3)
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Georgina Sim
D9 0970
D7 1520
Emily Dine
Jane Stafford
D6 1880
D6 1805
Won*
6-2, 6-4
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Georgina Sim
D9 0970
D7 1520
Rosearna Stairmand
Faith Sadgrove
D7 1615
D8 1499
Lost
3-6 6-2 (10-2)
20 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D9 0970
D9 0995
Nichola Boyles
Ella Robertson
D5 2305
D9 0920
Lost
6-3 6-2
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Raegan Pine
D9 0970
D7 1635
Lize-Mari Beer
Jade Feneon
D5 2349
D5 2399
Lost
6-0 6-0
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
with
Danielle Ewens
D9 1020
D5 2180
Olivia Cook
Charlotte Painter
D7 1710
D9 1090
Lost*
9-6
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Georgina Sim
D9 1020
D7 1520
Catriona Thurston
Tenzin Joe
D7 1580
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-3
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D9 0970
D11 0495
Naomi Burwell
Pip Caughley
D6 2010
D7 1700
Won*
6-3 6-7 11-9
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D9 0970
D8 1320
Amanda Harrison
Steph Walker
D5 2100
D6 1850
Lost
6-4, 6-3
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D9 0970
D8 1320
Caz Bartholomew
Rachel Watters
D5 2260
D6 2000
Lost
2-6, 2-6
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D9 0920
D8 1270
Rebecca Harkerss
Nicole Brown
D6 2099
D8 1390
Won*
4-6, 0-6
10 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0915
D10 0625
Ella Robertson
Sophia Scoble
D10 0710
D11 0300
Won
6-2 6-1
09 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0915
D10 0625
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D8 1305
D8 1255
Lost
6-0 6-3
02 Oct 2018
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0905
D10 0615
Neeve Harmon
Charlotte Painter
D11 0355
D9 0935
Won
02 Oct 2018
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0905
D10 0615
Raegan Pine
Elesha Smith
D7 1605
D8 1265
Lost
9-1
02 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0905
D10 0615
Sophie Karl
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1215
D8 1300
Lost
6-3 6-2
30 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Raegan Pine
D9 0955
D7 1705
Maria Galatescu
Brooke Morgan
D8 1220
D8 1415
Lost*
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Raegan Pine
D9 0950
D7 1700
Mia Campbell
Mahinarangi Warren
D10 0660
D11 0510
Won
7-5 6-3
28 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Faith Sadgrove
D9 1000
D8 1385
Maria Galatescu
Brooke Morgan
D9 1190
D8 1355
Lost*
3-6 6-4 [10-5]
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy