| | | | | | | |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1560 D6 1900 | Patrick O'Rourke Matt Reynolds | D7 1730 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1530 D6 1870 | Steve Charles Scott Littlejohn | D7 1520 D6 1985 | Won | 6-4 6-7 7-10 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1550 D6 1810 | Phillip Wright Jesse Buskin | D5 2250 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1575 D6 1835 | Erwin Notter Travis Clayton | D5 2145 D9 1005 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1555 D5 2240 | Ryan Spooner Chris Sweetman | D7 1700 D7 1745 | Won | 3-6 6-7 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1575 D5 2260 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D6 2045 D7 1695 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1515 D7 1600 | Martin Driessen Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 1870 D7 1705 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D7 1520 D7 1605 | Simon Driessen Jacob Warren | D7 1620 D6 1935 | Lost | 5-7, 6-7 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1515 D5 2255 | Philippe Chelet Tristan Molloy | D9 1040 D8 1205 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1545 D5 2285 | Peter Goodwin Dan Whiting | D6 1940 D8 1360 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 15-13 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1570 D5 2310 | Andre Williams Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1595 D5 2335 | Marvin Chu Bevan Wong | D6 1845 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1595 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1585 D5 2325 | Mark Tizard Richard Holm | D6 1810 D7 1630 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1535 D5 2275 | Steven Lay Simon Crampton | D5 2160 D6 1800 | Won* | 5-7 6-3 10-6 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1535 D5 2225 | Murray Addis Lawrence Botton | D5 2115 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1530 D5 2220 | Matt Dalton Russell Moore | D8 1200 D7 1655 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1580 D6 1820 | Chris Hughes David Ruzich | D7 1675 D6 1855 | Lost* | 4-6 7-6 10-8 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1570 D6 1810 | Dave Sipa Scott Narbey | D6 2000 D8 1200 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1570 D5 2220 | Andre Gaylard Richard Cox | D6 1805 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1565 D5 2215 | Mike Milnovic Tony Kotlowski | D7 1560 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1515 D5 2165 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D5 2225 D6 1810 | Won* | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1515 D5 2165 | Stephen Higgins Simon Yock | D4 2410 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1510 D5 2110 | Grant Davidson Willie Goosen | D6 1880 D8 1450 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1505 D5 2105 | Brian Lawry Aaron Hewitt | D6 1800 D8 1305 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1500 D5 2100 | George Millar Robert Woods | D8 1410 D6 1850 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D8 1450 D6 2050 | Josh Sowter Peter Goodwin | D8 1300 D6 1865 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
14 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D8 1450 D6 2050 | Kolya Surakul Harry Browning | D4 2545 D6 1935 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
14 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D8 1450 D6 2050 | Joeri Sels Wynton Brick | D6 1865 D7 1595 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D8 1450 D6 2050 | Clive Melling Derrick Travers | D6 1965 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D8 1400 D6 2000 | Clive Morehu Nick Putinstev | D6 1905 D5 2255 | Won* | 4-6 0-6 |
01 Jan 2019 | | Adjustment D8 1400 | Reason: Downgrade |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D7 1505 D3 2710 | Steve Charles Omar Garcia | D7 1505 D6 1850 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Ryan Daniels | D7 1500 D3 2705 | Steven Tan Joey Zhang | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1500 D5 2100 | John Leonard John Tidswell | D6 1880 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 11/9 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1515 D5 2110 | Tom Jackson Eric Zhong | D6 1905 D7 1565 | Lost* | 7-5,7-5 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1510 D5 2105 | Andrean Koesmawan Ross McCook | D9 1160 D6 1890 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1510 D5 2105 | Alexander Marsili Nicholas Baggen | D4 2420 D8 1499 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 7-10 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1510 D6 1815 | Eythain Diaz Shyamkrishna Mani | D5 2105 D5 2380 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1510 D6 1815 | Richard Chan John Joyce | D7 1615 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Bevan Smith Rod Smith | D4 2620 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Robert Pearce Richard Howarth | D4 2699 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1560 D5 2100 | Liam Morris Martin Karlsson | D7 1550 D6 1850 | Lost* | 6/3 4/6/7/10 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1560 D5 2100 | Graeme Moore Wade Brownlee | D5 2300 D4 2410 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1560 D5 2140 | John Payne Tony Collins | D5 2105 D5 2170 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-7 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1560 D5 2140 | Leon Strydom Richard Tully | D5 2240 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1610 D5 2165 | Clive Melling Clive Morehu | D6 1865 D6 1825 | Lost* | 6-3 4-6 14-12 |
23 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1610 D5 2165 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2585 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Colin Swain | D7 1605 D9 0955 | Greg Akehurst Paul James | D9 1055 D10 0700 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1555 D5 2115 | Paul Milmine Brendon Pascoe | D5 2110 D6 1815 | Won* | 5-7 7-6 11-9 |
09 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D7 1550 D5 2110 | Steven Tan Joey Zhang | D6 1810 D8 1270 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |