Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Faith Sadgrove
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTFS
TP Member ID :
68957
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2145
Singles
: S3 2225
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1510
18 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Val Maher
D8 1205
D7 1505
Joanne Emery
Antoinette Hastings
D6 1815
D5 2120
Lost
2-6, 4-6
17 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1205
D9 1000
Alex Randall
Eckhard Klaassen
D9 0970
D9 0900
Lost
6-7 7-5 7-6
10 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1205
D9 1000
Henry Christie
Angus Doddridge
D9 0900
D10 0725
Lost
6-4 7-6
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D8 1255
D5 2125
Ayesha Burnett
Ella Wells
D6 2099
D7 1710
Lost*
6-2 6-1
03 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1205
D9 0900
Oscar Horsley
Ciaran Bramwell
D9 0910
D9 0905
Won*
6-3 6-2
26 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Amy Kieboom
D8 1200
D9 1199
Emily Williams
Jenna Bowie
D10 0899
D11 0430
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Val Maher
D8 1200
D7 1605
Madeleine Williams
Nicola Wall
D8 1410
D9 1025
Lost*
6/4 6/4
24 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1200
D9 0950
George Baird
Sean Carter
D10 0795
D10 0650
Lost*
6-3 3-6 12-10
17 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D8 1200
D9 0950
Anthony Cater
Jordan Chan
D8 1200
D8 1210
Lost
6-2 7-5
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Janice Laurenson
D8 1200
D5 2150
Andrea Noble
Margaret Young
D7 1500
D5 2280
Lost
1-6, 2-6
10 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 1160
D9 0900
Nick Renton
Sam Baird
D9 1044
D9 0955
Won*
6-3 4-6 7-10
03 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 1160
D9 0900
John Dent
Jude Anderson
D9 0955
D10 0670
Lost
6-1 6-2
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Val Maher
D9 1160
D7 1605
Hannah Kennerley
Clara Antunes
D7 1525
D8 1320
Lost
1-6, 3-6
27 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Raegan Pine
D9 1160
D9 1199
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
D9 1199
D8 1200
Lost
7-6(1) 7-5
26 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Raegan Pine
D9 1155
D9 1199
Melinda Courtney
Ella Watson
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D9 1155
D8 1365
Lize-Mari Beer
Ke Ren
D7 1725
D7 1785
Lost
6-1 6-2
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Olivia Cook
D9 1150
D8 1360
Oleysa Barikova
Hayden Fenkner
D11 0385
D11 0400
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D9 1100
D9 1090
Rebecca Clements
Daniel Hammond
D11 0460
D7 1555
Won*
3-5 4-0 [10-6]
16 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D9 1050
D9 1040
Chelsea Summers
Sam Baird
D9 0900
D9 0930
Won*
4-0 0-4 [10-5]
16 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D9 1040
D9 1030
Renee Zhang
Daniel Grieve
D10 0730
D9 0950
Won
4-2 4-5(5) [10-5]
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Amy Kieboom
D9 1035
D9 1199
Emma Bartram
Scarlett Dowland
D11 0470
D11 0510
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
D9 1030
D8 1260
Sam Porter
Riley Smith
D10 0755
D11 0545
Won
6-3 6-4
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
D9 0980
D8 1210
Natalie Hetherington
Diego Quispe-Kim
D9 0960
D8 1464
Won*
6-2 6-7 [5-10]
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D9 1030
D9 1070
Hyeok Min
Charlotte Tse
D9 0960
D9 1020
Lost*
2-6 6-1 [10-3]
02 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0980
D10 0600
John Dent
Jude Anderson
D9 1005
D10 0660
Won*
1-6 6-0 7-6(10-6)
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D9 0980
D5 2180
Bridgette Catherwood
Gilly Easton
D5 2399
D5 2285
Lost
6-1 6-4
25 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0980
D10 0600
Anthony Cater
John McNaughton
D9 1125
D10 0830
Lost
6-3 6-0
21 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Brooke Morgan
D9 0930
D10 0859
Kristina Bogomazova
Jessica Li
D9 0905
D9 0905
Won*
6-4
21 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Brooke Morgan
D9 0925
D10 0854
Rebecca Clements
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D11 0400
D11 0300
Won
6-1
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Val Maher
D9 0925
D7 1645
Hannah Kennerley
Clara Antunes
D7 1515
D8 1300
Lost
4-6, 1-6
18 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0925
D10 0600
Alex Randall
Eckhard Klaassen
D9 0920
D9 0900
Lost
1-6 6-4 7-5
11 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0975
D10 0600
Henry Christie
Angus Doddridge
D10 0600
D11 0564
Lost*
6-1 6-4
04 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0975
D10 0600
Sam Baird
Luca Campbell
D9 0900
D10 0730
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Janice Laurenson
D9 0965
D5 2115
Sarah Parish
Nicola Wall
D6 1875
D9 1020
Won
6/2 4/6 7/6
28 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0965
D10 0600
John Dent
Jude Anderson
D9 0950
D10 0655
Lost
6-4 6-3
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Val Maher
D9 0965
D7 1690
Joanne Emery
Steph Walker
D6 1915
D6 1820
Lost
6-3,6-1
04 Oct 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Lulu Jansen
D9 0955
D10 0899
Lucy Dobson
Juliet Enright
D10 0730
D10 0740
Won
6-1 4-6 10-8
04 Oct 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
Lulu Jansen
D9 0950
D10 0899
Abby Stewart
Rebecca Stewart
D11 0500
D10 0650
Won
6-1 6-1
03 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Lulu Jansen
D9 0950
D10 0899
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
D9 1099
D9 1145
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Jul 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0900
D11 0320
Brooke Morgan
Rosearna Stairmand
D10 0830
D10 0760
Won*
6-2 6-2
10 Jul 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0915
D11 0370
Kate Pearson
Elesha Smith
D11 0410
D9 0915
Lost*
7-5 2-6 [10-3]
10 Jul 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0910
D11 0360
Sophia Cave
Avani Mathur
D11 0340
D12 0050
Won
9-1
09 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Ruby Pierre
D9 0910
D11 0360
Tenzin Joe
Brooke Morgan
D10 0750
D10 0770
Lost
6-3 6-3
25 Apr 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Halle Fenkner
D9 0960
D9 0960
Annabelle Hodder
Hannah Walpole
D9 1070
D9 0900
Lost*
6-3 6-0
24 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Halle Fenkner
D9 0910
D9 0910
Amy Kieboom
Laura Powlesland
D9 1170
D9 1065
Won*
5-7 7-5 [10-8]
24 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Halle Fenkner
D9 0900
D9 0900
Brooke Morgan
Rebecca Stewart
D10 0760
D10 0690
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Apr 2016
1
Team Event
with
Warryk Hodson
D9 0900
D10 0630
Alex Macesic
Will Roberts
D11 0530
D10 0779
Lost*
04 53 7/3
09 Apr 2016
3
Team Event
with
Warryk Hodson
D9 0945
D10 0680
Brooke Morgan
Sean Phegan
D10 0670
D10 0710
Lost*
40 53
09 Apr 2016
2
Team Event
with
Warryk Hodson
D9 0935
D10 0670
Emma McLeod
William Day
D12 0000
D10 0660
Won
42 42
09 Apr 2016
1
Team Event
with
Warryk Hodson
D9 0925
D10 0660
Ella Daynes
Jonty Giesen
D11 0380
D10 0660
Won
35 41 7/2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy