| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 705 |
11 Mar 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D10 0650 D12 0200 | Max Wilkinson Sam Martin | D11 0310 D12 0000 | Won* | 6-2 6-0 |
04 Mar 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D10 0600 D12 0150 | Sam Brookes Barney Read | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Won* | 6/2 6/3 |
18 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D10 0600 D12 0150 | Maia Kininmonth Cosmo Price | D10 0650 D11 0400 | Lost | 6-7 6-7 |
11 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D10 0600 D12 0150 | Tina Waine George Osborn | D10 0750 D11 0450 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
14 Jan 2017 | Final | Tournament with Maia Kininmonth | D10 0650 D10 0600 | Demi Pearson Renae Smith | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Dec 2016 | Final | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D10 0600 D11 0400 | Jack Miller Jessie Langford | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won* | 4-0 4-1 |
22 Dec 2016 | SF | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D11 0540 D11 0350 | Archie George Grace Langford | D11 0390 D10 0655 | Won* | 1-4 4-1 [8-6] |
21 Dec 2016 | QF | Tournament with Sam Brookes | D11 0490 D11 0300 | Henry Broadbelt Georgia Marchant | D12 0160 D10 0660 | Won* | 4-2 4-0 |
21 Dec 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with Zoe Brookes | D11 0490 D12 0050 | Josie Aitken Lily Tonascia | D10 0670 D10 0625 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0440 D12 0100 | Sam Martin Max Wilkinson | D12 0000 D11 0300 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0390 D12 0050 | Ashley Welsh Nicola Hunter | D11 0380 D11 0350 | Won* | 4-6 1-6 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0390 D12 0050 | Maia Kininmonth Cosmo Price | D10 0650 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0340 D12 0000 | Barney Read Sam Brookes | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0340 D12 0000 | Lottie Fuller Finn Brown | D10 0610 D10 0690 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
29 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0340 D12 0000 | Heloise Hildreth Rosie Armstrong | D11 0350 D11 0360 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 |
15 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jacob Saunders | D11 0340 D12 0000 | Quinton Russell Luke O'Toole | D11 0310 D11 0410 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul 2016 | Final | Tournament with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0390 D10 0610 | Jade Edwards Renae Smith | D10 0899 D11 0520 | Lost* | 4-0 5-4(3) |
17 Jul 2016 | SF | Tournament with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0380 D10 0600 | Lucia Gale Ella Sowman | D11 0370 D12 0130 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
05 Jun 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Maia Kininmonth | D11 0380 D10 0600 | Wonjeong Kim Maddie Iro | D9 0930 D10 0700 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
05 Jun 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Ella Sowman | D11 0370 D12 0120 | Jade Hamilton Heidi Clarkson | D12 0250 D12 0110 | Won | 1-4 5-3 7-4 |
04 Jun 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Ella Sowman | D11 0320 D12 0070 | Molly Mckenzie Grace Austin | D10 0660 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-1 4-0 |
04 Jun 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Ella Sowman | D11 0310 D12 0060 | Emma Campbell Isla Crawford | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
29 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Brown | D11 0300 D10 0645 | Felix Parkinson Hazel Glover | D11 0300 D12 0050 | Won | 4/2, 4/2 |
29 May 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Daisy Brazendale | D12 0200 D12 0000 | Katie Hedgman Hazel Glover | D12 0000 D12 0100 | Won* | 4/0, 4/1 |
08 Apr 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Maia Kininmonth | D12 0150 D11 0420 | Daisy Brazendale Renae Smith | D12 0050 D11 0460 | Won* | 4-2 5-4 |
08 Apr 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Maia Kininmonth | D12 0100 D11 0370 | Poppy Eradus Ashley Welsh | D12 0000 D11 0300 | Won* | 4-2 4-2 |
12 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0100 D12 0150 | Tina Waine Quinton Russell | D11 0500 D12 0170 | Lost | 5-4 7-2 4-1 |
05 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0050 D12 0100 | Caleb Brash Max Wilkinson | D12 0170 D11 0300 | Won* | 4-2,3-5,5-6(9-11) |
27 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0050 D12 0100 | Connor Edmonds Jed Lyttle | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
20 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0050 D12 0100 | Quinton Russell Tina Waine | D12 0060 D11 0390 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
13 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0100 D12 0150 | Caleb Brash Max Wilkinson | D12 0170 D12 0150 | Lost* | 2-4, 1-4 |
24 Jan 2016 | RR5 | Tournament with Stella Henry | D12 0100 D12 0050 | Jade Edwards Renae Smith | D10 0840 D11 0400 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
23 Jan 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Stella Henry | D12 0100 D12 0050 | Moana MacDonald Lily Parkinson | D11 0310 D11 0460 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
22 Jan 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Stella Henry | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Hazel Glover Lilah Stallard | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-2 5-3 |
22 Jan 2016 | RR1 | Tournament with Stella Henry | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Larrisa Hore Maia Kininmonth | D11 0490 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
05 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0000 D12 0100 | Quinton Russell Tina Waine | D12 0010 D11 0330 | Won* | 5-3, 3-5 (10-6) |
21 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with James Cole | D12 0050 D12 0050 | George Osborn Sam Brookes | D12 0200 D12 0150 | Lost* | 4-4(7-4), 4-0 |
14 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0050 D12 0050 | Larrisa Hore Maia Kininmonth | D11 0350 D12 0160 | Lost | 1-4 2-4 |
31 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with James Cole | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Harry Horncastle Tana Warren | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 4-4 4-4 7-3 |
17 Oct 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Harrison Turnhout | D12 0050 D12 0100 | Alexandra Grenfell Rosie Armstrong | D12 0050 D12 0100 | Lost* | 4-2 4-2 |
08 Oct 2015 | RR2 | Tournament with Nishitha Maarka | D12 0050 D11 0480 | Jade Edwards Tatum Falck | D10 0635 D10 0640 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
06 Oct 2015 | RR3 | Tournament with Nishitha Maarka | D12 0000 D11 0430 | Sophia Amyes Molly Mckenzie | D12 0000 D10 0600 | Won* | 5-3 4-1 |