Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Pippa Sherriff
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMP1S
TP Member ID :
57665
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 1845
Doubles
: D5 1555
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
S4 1815
Annalise Wilson
S6 1215
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
S4 1810
Anna Bergstrom
S7 1065
Won
1-6, 1-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S4 1805
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
S9 0730
Won
6-0, 6-0
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S4 1800
Jessica England
S8 0845
Won
1-6, 3-6
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S4 1805
Mackenzie Phillips
S4 2010
Lost
0-6, 3-6
23 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S4 1800
Vanja Andonova
S6 1215
Won
6-3 6-3
23 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S4 1800
Jenny Zhang
S3 2110
Lost
6-4 6-4
22 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S5 1790
Claudia Smith
S5 1500
Won
2-6 6-3 6-1
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1760
Halle Faherty
S5 1725
Won
3-6 4-6
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1755
Brianna Howell
S7 1085
Won
0-6 0-6
12 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S5 1750
Charlie Byers
S6 1430
Won
4-1 4-2
12 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S5 1745
Anna Bergstrom
S7 1025
Won
4-2 4-0
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
S5 1740
Annalise Wilson
S7 1185
Won
6-2 6-1
25 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
S5 1730
Charlie Byers
S5 1500
Won
2-6, 6-2, 10-6
04 Jan 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
S5 1750
Halle Faherty
S5 1685
Lost
6-1 6-4
04 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1750
Ines Stephani
S2 2705
Lost
6-1 6-2
03 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1745
Mya Haigh
S6 1405
Won
7-5 6-4
03 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1740
Alice Mactaggart
S9 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 1720
Juliette Ma
S5 1580
Won
7-5 2-6 [10-5]
16 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 1720
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2110
Lost
6-2 6-1
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 1660
Ruby Young
S4 1875
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 1660
Jade Feneon
S2 2425
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Dec 2019
R2
Tournament
S5 1655
Ruby Pierre
S6 1305
Won
7-5 6-4
01 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
S5 1635
Suma Ito
S5 1505
Won
2-6 6-0 6-3
30 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
S5 1625
Nicky Fisher
S6 1400
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Nov 2019
1
Team Event
S5 1605
Claudia Smith
S6 1495
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S5 1600
Annalise Wilson
S7 1165
Won
6-3 1-6 [10-4]
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S5 1595
Heike Cebulla
S7 1065
Won
7-5 6-0
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S5 1550
Rileigh Fields
S5 1675
Won
6-3, 6-4
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S5 1505
Halle Faherty
S5 1655
Won
6-3 4-1 Retired
09 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 1505
Olivia Cook
S4 1805
Lost
6-2 6-0
08 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
S5 1525
Halle Faherty
S5 1575
Lost
6-2 4-6 7-5
08 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S5 1545
Amy Kieboom
S5 1620
Lost
7-5 3-6 7-6(11)
07 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 1535
Tuhina Sambhus
S6 1290
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 1505
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 1445
Won
6-4 4-6 6-1
01 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 1475
Juliette Ma
S5 1510
Won
6-3 6-3
01 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 1470
Alana Liu
S7 1150
Won
0-6 6-3 6-4
30 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1465
Savannah Bakker
S8 0935
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 2070
21 Sep 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2060
Isabella Van Dooren
S7 1585
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Sep 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2050
Emma Johnson
S7 1575
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 2050
Mackenzie Phillips
S5 2399
Lost
6-2 6-0
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2000
Maria Gong
S6 2099
Won*
6-4 6-2
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 1900
Halle Faherty
S5 2115
Won**
6-2 6-0
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 1900
Bailee Wilson
S6 1995
Lost
6-4 1-6 9-11
19 Apr 2019
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1950
Annabelle Hodder
S6 1990
Lost*
6-4 6-3
18 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1940
Jenna Bowie
S7 1540
Won
5-7 6-1 13-11
18 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 1940
Amy Kieboom
S5 2205
Lost
6-4 6-4
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
S6 1935
Angela Fitzgerald
S8 1435
Won
6-3 6-1
17 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 1925
Charlie Byers
S7 1565
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 1900
Natalie Hetherington
S6 1855
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy