| | | | | | | |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1830 D6 1875 | Dan Kim James Crooks | D6 1870 D6 1805 | Lost | 1-6, 4-6 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1830 D6 1875 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa JJ Tay | D6 1970 D4 2460 | Lost | 3-6, 2-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D6 1855 D5 1600 | Daniel Lee Byungho Suzanne Regan | D7 1765 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Dave Mortimore | D6 1865 D8 1295 | Simon Hornby Daniel Lee Byungho | D7 1615 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1845 D6 1880 | Sean Hills Kevin Goodall | D7 1705 D7 1785 | Won | 4-6,1-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1865 D6 1900 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D5 2285 D7 1630 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1905 D6 1200 | Steve Cosmann Jo Gray | D8 1330 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-2, 1-6, 1-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Dave Mortimore | D6 1875 D8 1275 | Steve Wright Steve Cosmann | D6 1835 D8 1350 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1870 D6 1890 | Jonathan Rice Ron Neil | D7 1545 D7 1590 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1865 D6 1885 | Bennet Atkins Jake Beresford | D6 2005 D11 0590 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D6 1835 D5 1600 | Michael O'Connor Gail Sumner | D6 1975 D5 1535 | Won | 2-6,3-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1855 D7 1680 | Michael O'Connor Jack Stewart-Becroft | D6 1945 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1895 D6 1245 | Jacob Dodds MaryAnn Brown | D9 1030 D6 1265 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Mortimore | D6 1885 D8 1235 | Bryan Claridge Jacob Dodds | D7 1675 D9 1035 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1880 D6 1880 | Daniel Lee Byungho Dene Skewes | D7 1645 D8 1280 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10/2 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1870 D6 1870 | Simon Hornby John Temoni | D7 1525 D7 1695 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D6 1910 D5 1610 | Colin Gardyne Charlotte Joshi | D7 1590 D7 1095 | Lost | 5-7 6-0 10-8 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dave Mortimore | D6 1910 D8 1235 | Charles Chen Colin Gardyne | D3 2755 D7 1585 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1940 D6 1895 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1610 D7 1645 | Lost | 4-6; 2-6 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1935 D6 1890 | Ross McCook Moss Ratanaphol | D6 1885 D8 1300 | Won | 6-2; 7-5 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1930 D6 1880 | Larry Shui David Simpson | D8 1200 D6 1855 | Won | 6-46-710-5 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1925 D6 1875 | Mark Woodward Angus Huckle | D9 1100 D8 1425 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1965 D6 1255 | Rodney Grubb Sandra Southworth | D8 1420 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 1-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 1935 D8 1350 | Rodney Grubb Howard Brangwin | D8 1440 D6 1800 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Snow | D6 1905 D8 1465 | Chris Paul Paul Jobin | D7 1635 D7 1580 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Snow | D6 1875 D8 1435 | Shaun Watson Ampie Vos | D8 1455 D6 1825 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1895 D6 1275 | Rachel McKenlay Dave Norris | D6 1365 D6 1840 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Mortimore | D6 1820 D9 1090 | Barry Baughan Dave Norris | D5 2100 D6 1880 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D6 1840 D7 1520 | El Pinto Andrew Park | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Lost | 3.6 1.6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D6 1830 D7 1510 | Steve Wright Ray Search | D6 1900 D9 0940 | Won | 6.7 7.5 10.8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D6 1820 D6 1295 | Stuart Broome Shannon Spencer | D8 1440 D6 1200 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 1-0 (10-5) |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Mortimore | D6 1800 D9 1065 | Paul Hart Stuart Broome | D8 1200 D8 1450 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Josh Sowter George Millar | D8 1375 D7 1575 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 8-10 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Matthew Sowter Michael White | D7 1680 D5 2295 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D6 1815 D7 1500 | Jay Dutt Simon Landers | D6 1800 D8 1260 | Lost* | 6.2,6.3 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Konrad Welte | D6 1865 D7 1500 | Tremaine Hughes Mike Milnovic | D5 2100 D8 1499 | Lost* | 6.1,7.6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Hollis | D6 1860 D4 2525 | Thomas Clarke Amy Gibb | D8 1200 D8 1375 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D6 1855 D6 2040 | George Mason Thomas Clarke | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Benny Welte | D6 1855 D9 1080 | Mark Tizard Lewis Richards | D7 1775 D7 1735 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Benny Welte | D6 1805 D9 1030 | Steven Lay Rob Hofma | D5 2100 D7 1759 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1855 D7 1799 | Josh Sowter George Millar | D8 1300 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1805 D7 1770 | Laurie Pothan Peter Goodwin | D6 2049 D6 1815 | Won* | 2 -6 2-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rowena Bullock | D6 1800 D4 2505 | Chris Tuohy Nina Lee | D8 1250 D7 1670 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Clive Morehu | D6 1810 D6 1865 | Steve Monkhouse Chris Tuohy | D6 1810 D8 1200 | Lost* | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Barton | D6 1805 D7 1605 | Jamie Alexander Carol Smith | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Clive Morehu | D6 1855 D6 1865 | Bryce Clark Jamie Alexander | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1830 D7 1690 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Adam Clarke | D7 1515 D6 1860 | Won | 6764107 |
31 Jan 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ed Killick | D6 1825 D7 1685 | George Mason Thomas Clarke | D7 1520 D8 1210 | Won | 6161 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jill Stoker | D6 1820 D4 2560 | Stevie Shaw Geri Martin | D8 1250 D7 1725 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Clive Morehu | D6 1870 D6 1815 | Gianni Russo Stevie Shaw | D5 2155 D8 1200 | Lost* | 3-6 7-6 10-8 |