| | | | | | | |
16 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Lloyd Fretton | D5 1640 D6 1910 | Alana Madgwick Steven Zhu | D6 1390 D7 1605 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1635 D5 1655 | Alana Madgwick Jennifer Young | D6 1390 D7 1095 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Lloyd Fretton | D5 1630 D6 1900 | Mike Yu Gill Bertram | D8 1470 D6 1360 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1655 D5 1705 | Melissa Rigby Gill Bertram | D5 1790 D6 1315 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-7 |
10 Feb 2024 | 6 | Interclub with Sharon Yeh | D5 1680 D8 0960 | Ingrid Malifa Robyn Kerr | D6 1420 D8 0925 | Lost | 8-5 |
10 Feb 2024 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Margison | D5 1650 D9 0690 | Ingrid Malifa Tess Shaw | D6 1440 D9 0775 | Won | 8-5 |
10 Feb 2024 | 6 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1690 D5 1760 | Nicky Ogilvie Ingrid Malifa | D6 1255 D6 1365 | Lost | 8-4 |
24 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Margison | D5 1685 D9 0705 | Emma Hewetson Zanel Herrewyn | D9 0795 D11 0385 | Won | 8-1 |
24 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1680 D5 1745 | Mie Sakai Zanel Herrewyn | D5 1720 D11 0385 | Won | 8-1 |
24 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Yeh | D5 1675 D8 0985 | Zanel Herrewyn Sarah Beauchamp | D11 0385 D10 0530 | Won | 8-1 |
17 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Lloyd Fretton | D5 1675 D6 1895 | David Knott Kate Dillon | D4 2490 D4 2075 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1675 D5 1745 | Kate Dillon Lonnie Parker | D4 2070 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
04 Feb 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Margison | D5 1680 D9 0760 | Sue Campbell Liezl Lamprecht | D3 2200 D9 0720 | Lost | 8-0 |
04 Feb 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Yeh | D5 1700 D7 1000 | Sue Campbell Rosa Kim | D3 2170 D9 0685 | Lost | 8-3 |
04 Feb 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1725 D5 1760 | Sue Campbell Nicole Hurly | D3 2125 D7 1065 | Lost | 8-3 |
09 Dec 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Fretton | D5 1735 D6 1875 | Greg Dennerly Andrea Bright | D6 2065 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
09 Dec 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1715 D5 1680 | Andrea Bright Wendy Rowe | D4 1905 D6 1250 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
02 Dec 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Margison | D5 1735 D8 0845 | Hine Derbyshire Rose Cooper | D3 2135 D10 0410 | Lost | 8-3 |
02 Dec 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Yeh | D5 1705 D7 1045 | Hine Derbyshire Piata Derbyshire | D3 2155 D10 0415 | Won | 8-5 |
02 Dec 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1675 D5 1640 | Hine Derbyshire Jo Quon | D3 2175 D8 0945 | Won | 8-1 |
04 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Sharon Yeh | D5 1670 D7 1080 | Sue Calder Prue Johannessen | D7 1145 D8 0860 | Won | 8-5 |
04 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Margison | D5 1710 D8 0860 | Sue Calder Melanie-Michelle Harcrow | D7 1070 D9 0705 | Lost | 8-7(4) |
04 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1705 D5 1610 | Ivanna Thomson Sue Calder | D7 1130 D7 1070 | Won | 8-0 |
28 Oct 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Lloyd Fretton | D5 1700 D6 1845 | Alan Fausett Michelle Craike | D6 1825 D8 0980 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Oct 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1695 D5 1585 | Judith Orr Michelle Craike | D6 1200 D8 0980 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Margison | D5 1735 D8 0920 | Marilyn Giroux Liz Sellar | D7 1015 D8 0830 | Lost | 8-3 |
16 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D5 1730 D7 1155 | Marilyn Giroux Isabelle Shepherd | D7 1015 D9 0645 | Won | 6-8 |
16 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1725 D5 1620 | Marilyn Giroux Tiella Chan | D7 1015 D11 0275 | Won | 1-8 |
09 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Fretton | D5 1720 D6 1820 | John Penny Karine Mosinyan | D6 1940 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
09 Sep 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1715 D5 1610 | Lorraine Thomson Elizabeth Bell | D7 1125 D8 0820 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
30 Jul 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D5 1715 D7 1180 | Sue George Kate O'Connor | D4 1990 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
30 Jul 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1720 D5 1555 | Sue George Jane Carey | D4 1980 D4 1805 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1 7-6 |
23 Jul 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D5 1720 D7 1180 | Hiromi Iwasaki Suzanne Mar | D2 2480 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jul 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1720 D5 1555 | Hiromi Iwasaki Rumi Wilson | D2 2475 D2 2740 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D5 1720 D7 1180 | Sarah Ross Sally Fairbairn | D3 2290 D4 1910 | Lost | 6 2 6 1 |
02 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1720 D5 1555 | Sarah Ross Jo Croskery | D3 2285 D4 2010 | Lost | 6 1 6 1 |
25 Jun 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D5 1720 D7 1180 | Annie Ping Dianne Butler | D3 2185 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
25 Jun 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Anet Conroy | D5 1720 D5 1555 | Annie Ping Kirsten Tighe | D3 2180 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
11 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Sharon Yeh | D5 1700 D7 1055 | Wendy Michell Mary Cavanagh | D5 1785 D9 0630 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jun 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Trish Langdon | D5 1710 D6 1200 | Wendy Michell Stephanie Crabb | D5 1765 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Graeme Nesbit | D5 1700 D7 1605 | Paul Qualtrough Carolyne Gebbie | D8 1310 D6 1435 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Justine Delport | D5 1695 D5 1665 | Carolyne Gebbie Hannah Partington | D6 1435 D7 1025 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Justine Delport | D5 1690 D5 1660 | Josie McNaught Ginny Coubrough | D7 1165 D7 1030 | Won | 2/6 1/6 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Graeme Nesbit | D5 1710 D7 1575 | Keith Morris Josie McNaught | D5 2145 D7 1135 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Graeme Nesbit | D5 1705 D7 1540 | Grant Bertram Gill Bertram | D8 1380 D8 0970 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Justine Delport | D5 1700 D5 1615 | Sandy Feringa Monika Kamp | D6 1340 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
21 Jan 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Justine Delport | D5 1695 D5 1610 | Josie McNaught Mandy Herrick | D7 1130 D9 0770 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
21 Jan 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Graeme Nesbit | D5 1690 D7 1515 | Paul Gurney Leigh Estes | D10 0895 D9 0600 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Graeme Nesbit | D5 1670 D7 1505 | Caleb Preston Bronwyn Dick | D7 1625 D6 1300 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Justine Delport | D5 1665 D5 1670 | Bronwyn Dick Megan Jarrett | D6 1300 D9 0635 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |