Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zoe Birch
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Glendowie
Player Code :
AKGDZB
TP Member ID :
105438
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0535
Singles
: S10 0550
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Dec 2023
4
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
Laura Hu
Lost
9-3
09 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Kate Linnell
D10 0535
D9 0600
Zoe Driscoll
Sheetal Lal
D5 1500
D6 1230
Lost
9-4
06 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Sachin Chantrey
D10 0555
D12 0260
Ethan Wright
Grace Wright
D11 0330
D10 0425
Lost
9-4
06 Apr 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Kate Linnell
D10 0595
D9 0600
Kate Ellery
Victoria Testas
D11 0335
D11 0260
Lost
9-6
04 Apr 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Kate Linnell
D10 0550
D10 0565
Isabella Gu
Jessica O'Malley
D8 0815
D9 0660
Won
9-6
16 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Emma Wright
D10 0530
D10 0400
Jasneet Banga
Lucy Yu
D11 0350
D11 0280
Won
9-2
02 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Victoria Testas
D10 0485
D12 0120
Zixi Ding
Ashlyn Wong
D8 0850
D12 0060
Won
9-2
24 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Holly MacDonald
D10 0480
D8 0815
Lily Frizzell
Anja Satchell
D11 0285
D11 0260
Won
9-0
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Emma Wright
D10 0480
D11 0350
Emma Lang
Kerryn Bertram
D7 1075
D6 1220
Lost
9-4
11 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Victoria Testas
D10 0460
D12 0130
Emily Chen
Ashlyn Wong
D11 0355
D12 0000
Won
9-1
04 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Kate Ellery
D10 0430
D11 0340
Eva Liswan
Audrey Lin
D11 0330
D11 0300
Won
9-7
02 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Kate Linnell
D10 0400
D11 0365
Jane Chen
Emma Wright
D11 0305
D11 0385
Won
9-3
01 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Kate Linnell
D11 0380
D11 0345
Kate Ellery
Victoria Testas
D11 0310
D12 0050
Won
9-2
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Ella Forrest
D11 0350
D12 0055
Sharnia Danford
Mina Saboonchi
D10 0460
D12 0040
Won
9-5
12 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D11 0340
D11 0305
Grace Wright
Lucia Sudoma
D12 0100
D12 0015
Won
2-9
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Kate Ellery
D11 0330
D11 0255
Amelia Paterson
Minnie Purchase
D12 0085
D12 0000
Won
0-9
19 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Kate Ellery
D11 0300
D11 0225
Gabriella Watson
Irene Arora
D12 0150
D11 0240
Won
9-2
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ella Forrest
D11 0255
D12 0020
Georgia Bhanot
Daisy Devaraj
D10 0415
D12 0060
Won
9-2
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Silvia Gomez-Hermida
D11 0225
D11 0340
Cassie Lin
Eva Liswan
D11 0270
D12 0135
Won
9 7
27 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D11 0225
D11 0295
Kate Yu
Kerryn Bertram
D10 0575
D8 0800
Lost
9 4
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Lauren Rowley
D11 0205
D11 0225
Mina Saboonchi
Stefania Fariu
D12 0020
D12 0040
Won
1 9
20 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Silvia Gomez-Hermida
D11 0225
D11 0320
Luca Shortall
Charlotte Waite
D11 0380
D11 0335
Lost
1 9
06 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0195
D10 0500
Maiata Forsyth
Kristie Sharma
D10 0420
D12 0180
Won
9 4
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Emma Wright
D12 0195
D11 0300
Elise Segedin
Jamee Savusa
D8 0950
D12 0190
Lost
5-9
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0175
D10 0470
Cassie Lin
Eva Liswan
D11 0260
D12 0145
Won
9 2
10 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0145
D11 0360
Kate Linnell
Hannah Tegg
D11 0295
D12 0040
Won
9-5
09 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0125
D11 0310
Yasmin Chantrey
Kate Ellery
D12 0000
D12 0130
Won
9-1
27 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Tegg
D12 0145
D12 0060
Honor Small
Ellen Thompson
D12 0145
D11 0200
Lost
9 7
26 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Tegg
D12 0155
D12 0070
Isabella Coleman
Hollie Lawson
D11 0270
D11 0235
Lost
9/2
20 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0155
D11 0260
Yashwitha Reddy
Zoe Pook
D6 1350
D12 0150
Lost
9 1
12 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Janelle Thackery
D12 0165
D12 0000
Kara McGillivray
Prisha Patel
D12 0170
D12 0195
Lost
9/8
05 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0185
D11 0200
Isabella Coleman
Hollie Lawson
D11 0260
D11 0225
Lost
9 7
20 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0155
D12 0190
Zoe Seawright
Stella Benton
D11 0230
D12 0195
Won
9-1
18 Apr 2021
3
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0175
D11 0240
Kerryn Bertram
Sienna Pauling
D11 0335
D11 0220
Lost
9-4
11 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0195
D11 0260
Ava Dewar
Kate Linnell
D12 0095
D11 0260
Lost
9-3
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D12 0165
D11 0230
Claire Bedford
Joahn Sung
D11 0235
D11 0220
Won
9 7
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0135
D11 0210
Georgia Bhanot
Jamee Savusa
D11 0315
D11 0225
Won
9 5
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kate Ellery
D12 0090
D12 0035
River-Blue Karena
Alexandria Bell-Mcfarland
D11 0305
D12 0190
Won
9 6
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0090
D12 0135
Kate Sim
Alice Brown
D10 0545
D10 0440
Lost
9:1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0110
D12 0155
Sophie Tierney
Olivia Barron
D12 0145
D11 0285
Lost
9-5
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Tristan Linnell
D12 0130
D11 0525
Finn Castle
Jonah Richardson
D11 0440
D12 0150
Lost
9-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kate Ellery
D12 0100
D12 0060
Emma Maxwell
Violetta Zalazar
D12 0170
D12 0160
Won
9 3
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0070
D12 0095
Theo Coates
Raneen Ravoori
D12 0000
D12 0155
Won
9 5
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D12 0080
D11 0230
Cayden Lin Vaile
Finn McFarlane
D12 0130
D11 0380
Lost
9-6
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Leyla Hampson
D12 0050
D12 0065
Nico Hanna
Jack Brophy
D12 0055
D12 0060
Won
9 3
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kate Ellery
D12 0020
D12 0040
Cassie Lin
Katrina Peng
D12 0080
D12 0090
Won
9-7
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Caelan Li
D12 0040
D12 0020
Dan Deen
Reuben Thomas
D12 0030
D12 0210
Lost
2-9
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D12 0060
D11 0260
Giles England
Robert Turnbull
D12 0195
D12 0275
Lost
9/3
01 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D12 0030
D11 0230
Chisa Ukegawa
Leighanne Wong
D12 0120
D12 0000
Won
9/4
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kate Linnell
D12 0000
D11 0200
Nicholas Ruepert
Manuth Rathnayaka
D12 0040
D12 0015
Won
9/4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy