Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kerry Noble
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWKN
TP Member ID :
16405
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2315
Singles
: S6 1295
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2260
D5 2245
Tom Downs
Abigail Brand
D4 2540
D3 2215
Lost
9-8
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D3 2270
D5 2320
Sam Collins
Abigail Brand
D3 2750
D3 2200
Lost
9-7
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D3 2290
D5 1790
Abigail Brand
Gemma Mason
D3 2170
D5 1755
Lost
9-6
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2270
D5 2165
Glen Ratter
Dianna Leonard
D6 2095
D3 2355
Won
9-8 (5)
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Steve Muir
D3 2275
D5 2200
Hayato Symons
Dianna Leonard
D4 2630
D3 2345
Lost
9-0
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2295
D4 2050
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2325
D4 2025
Lost
9-8
13 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Cheralee Hughes
D3 2320
D4 2010
Lesley Smith
Shirley Haig
D3 2320
D5 1735
Lost
7-6 3-6 9-11
13 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Leianne O'Brien
D3 2345
D4 1870
Lesley Smith
Pam Chapman
D3 2295
D5 1720
Lost
6-3 3-6 2-10
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2330
D5 2100
Scott Carragher
Sue Ferguson
D6 2000
D4 2040
Won
9-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2350
D5 2165
Matt Carragher
Sue Ferguson
D4 2575
D4 2020
Lost
9-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D3 2320
D5 1650
Sue Ferguson
Robyn Flynn
D4 2040
D4 1930
Won
9-8
23 Jan 2024
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2330
D3 2135
Margot Robinson
Rebecca Chapman
D3 2380
D3 2300
Lost
6-0 3-6 10-4
23 Jan 2024
6
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2360
D3 2160
Margot Robinson
Jamie Robinson
D3 2350
D5 1665
Lost
6-3 6-4
21 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2380
D5 2170
Brett Williams
Robyn Flynn
D4 2570
D4 1910
Lost
11-2
21 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2365
D5 2155
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 2030
D3 2270
Won
11-8
21 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2360
D5 2150
Andrew Dick
Lauren Buckley
D7 1640
D7 1100
Won
11-3
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2350
D5 2120
Jean-Michel Gelin
Heidi Blackburne
D6 1860
D3 2130
Won
9-5
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Liam Brolan
D3 2335
D5 2190
Matt Kepple
Heidi Blackburne
D6 2090
D3 2140
Won
9-4
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2330
D3 2160
Heidi Blackburne
Hana Sang
D3 2140
D5 1750
Won
9-4
19 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2340
D5 2160
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2560
D3 2140
Lost
9-7
19 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2330
D5 2150
Robbie Bennett
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2165
D4 1895
Won
9-8(6)
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2325
D5 2145
Brent Morgan
Cathy Lum-Webb
D7 1520
D6 1485
Won
9-6
18 Nov 2023
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2305
D3 2105
Cathy Forrest
Christine Yap
D3 2240
D4 2010
Won
11-3
18 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2305
D3 2105
Belinda Hirst
Mandy Wilson
D2 2835
D3 2255
Lost
11-3
18 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D3 2300
D3 2100
Leianne O'Brien
Vangi Weil
D4 1850
D5 1575
Won
11-7
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Steve Muir
D3 2320
D5 2220
Mark Flewellen
Lesley Smith
D5 2385
D3 2190
Lost
9-8(2)
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2340
D4 2445
Jonathan Nowley
Lesley Smith
D4 2455
D3 2170
Lost
9-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D3 2350
D5 1630
Lesley Smith
Lyndsay Dick
D3 2155
D3 2125
Lost
9-8(7)
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2375
D4 2490
Hayato Symons
Dianna Leonard
D4 2530
D3 2120
Lost
9-4
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D3 2345
D5 1605
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2140
D4 1950
Won
9-5
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2340
D4 2465
Hiroshi Nakano
Mandy Wilson
D6 1875
D3 2285
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Suzanne Williams
D3 2310
D6 1470
Mandy Wilson
Grazie Daly
D3 2305
D5 1605
Won
1-6 6-4 10-4
10 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2280
D5 2240
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D6 1960
D2 2970
Won
9-8(4)
10 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2260
D5 2220
Chris Schofield
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2340
D3 2210
Won
9-6
10 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2245
D5 2205
Colin Chaney
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2255
D4 1810
Won
9-1
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2265
D3 2140
Jo Higginson
Mandy Wilson
D3 2235
D3 2225
Lost
3-2 Ret.
09 Sep 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2260
D3 2135
Tamsin Chittock
Sally Dunbar
D6 1420
D8 0935
Won
9-7
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D3 2250
D5 2115
Peter McMillan
Kate Prebble
D7 1680
D3 2100
Won
9-3
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2250
D4 2045
Ruth Seeman
Suzanne Spencer
D2 2555
D3 2370
Lost
3-9
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D3 2220
D5 2280
Glen Cameron
Donna Clark
D4 2555
D2 2460
Won
9-5
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2240
D4 2060
Donna Clark
Mieko Kimura
D2 2440
D4 1880
Lost
3-9
06 May 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Jason Feutz
D3 2210
D4 2540
Greg King
Mandy Wilson
D3 2905
D3 2250
Won
6-7 3-6
06 May 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2210
D3 2110
Belinda Hirst
Mandy Wilson
D2 2905
D3 2245
Lost
6-4 6-4
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2185
D5 2100
Jonathan Nowley
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2450
D4 2090
Won
5-9
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2165
D4 2560
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2525
D3 2110
Won
4-9
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Jeanette Marston
D3 2145
D4 2060
Lyndsay Dick
Shirley Haig
D3 2130
D4 1955
Won
6-9
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2140
D4 2580
John Honeywell
Belinda Edmond
D5 2380
D5 1550
Won
6-3 7-5
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Suzanne Williams
D3 2110
D6 1290
Belinda Edmond
Judy Lamont
D5 1570
D5 1655
Won
7-5 6-3
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D3 2130
D5 2260
Tom Downs
Abigail Brand
D4 2440
D4 1905
Lost
9-7
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2110
D4 2590
Sam Collins
Abigail Brand
D3 2715
D4 1925
Won
4-9
Page 1 of 14
Privacy Policy