| | | | | | | |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D3 2110 D5 1670 | Gina Wilton Jo Howard | D3 2110 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D3 2100 D5 1660 | Sue Gwyther Yvonne Meachen | D4 1885 D6 1450 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D3 2115 D5 1680 | Ann Davidson Rebecca Goddard | D3 2125 D6 1220 | Lost | 5-7,6-3,10-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D3 2105 D5 1670 | Caroline Plowman Pauline Willmott | D5 1755 D5 1575 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2080 D4 2420 | Tomohiko Mori Soo Min Yang | D2 3020 D5 1795 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D4 2090 D5 1575 | Lisa Blackhurst Soo Min Yang | D3 2110 D5 1775 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2080 D5 1650 | Kay Clarke Rowena Bullock | D6 1245 D4 1945 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2050 D5 1620 | Liane Owens Holly Keene | D6 1485 D4 2025 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2080 D3 2765 | JJ Tay Sue Evans | D4 2455 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2005 D5 1515 | Linda Brownbridge Sue Evans | D3 2290 D4 1910 | Won | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2015 D3 2755 | Sam Wrightson Nicole Jackson | D2 3010 D4 1960 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 12-10 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2020 D5 1555 | Eleanor Koningham Nicole Jackson | D3 2190 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2015 D5 1600 | Jacqui Ogg Therese Duncan | D5 1520 D6 1495 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2005 D5 1590 | Sandra Choi Janet Rea | D6 1380 D5 1665 | Won | 1-6,7-5,1-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 1990 D3 2725 | Melissa Moore Alastair Marsden | D4 2090 D5 2380 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1945 D4 2010 | Suzanne Jackson Melissa Moore | D3 2195 D3 2115 | Won | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1940 D4 2005 | Angelique Blom Nikki Warren | D7 1000 D3 2115 | Won | 7-5. 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1935 D4 2000 | Deidre Murray Steph Hay | D7 1150 D7 1135 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 1920 D4 2685 | Simon Mackenzie Jo Thomson | D4 2405 D4 1980 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 1940 D4 2030 | Jo Thomson Miriama Seitz | D4 1960 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 1950 D4 2665 | Adrienne Croad David Herbert | D3 2310 D4 2535 | Lost | 6-2. 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lindy Davis | D4 1960 D4 1845 | Adrienne Croad Natasha Kalachova | D3 2295 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Alistair Crawford | D4 1950 D7 1505 | Alan Fausett Beth Nalter | D7 1715 D6 1330 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 1945 D6 1455 | Beth Nalter Jackie Eade-Weir | D6 1330 D6 1210 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 1940 D4 1805 | Honor Norris Georgia Fisher | D6 1215 D7 1175 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1960 D5 1755 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 1850 D4 1885 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1970 D5 1765 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2105 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 1965 D4 2665 | Wade Brownlee Melanie Haru | D4 2435 D6 1470 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1935 D5 1755 | Tu Geldard Melanie Haru | D4 2045 D6 1490 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 1930 D4 1825 | Clare O'Connell Andrea Moses | D6 1330 D7 1045 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
10 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 1910 D4 1805 | Anne-Marie Marsden Kathy White | D5 1580 D5 1745 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2515 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2505 D4 2649 | Finn Burridge Carmen Hansen | D5 2305 D4 2405 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2455 D6 1920 | Carmen Hansen Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2455 D4 2455 | Won* | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2455 D4 2400 | Eliza Clamor Cathleen Broersma | D2 3030 D5 2310 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2455 D4 2400 | Atsuko Sato Rose Kwon | D2 3010 D3 2820 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with William Kingsley | D4 2405 D7 1550 | Doug Hayr Megan Cole | D4 2400 D6 1900 | Won* | 2/6 6/3 10/6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Vicki Young | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Megan Cole Sasja Stigter | D6 1900 D7 1510 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2400 D4 2420 | Kathy White Kolya Surakul | D5 2370 D4 2590 | Lost* | 6-3,3-6,1-0 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2410 D4 2550 | Shirley Jiang Kathy White | D4 2415 D5 2320 | Lost* | 6-2,3-6,1-0 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2410 D4 2699 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D3 2730 D3 2725 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2410 D5 2200 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2720 D4 2465 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2410 D4 2400 | Tracey Lee Richard Howarth | D4 2650 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2460 D4 2570 | Eleanor Koningham Tracey Lee | D4 2615 D4 2600 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2450 D4 2405 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2120 D4 2480 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Carmen Hansen Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2485 D4 2530 | Won* | 6-1,6-2 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Holly Keene Michelle Hollis | D4 2570 D4 2495 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2425 D4 2500 | Jill Stoker Liane Owens | D4 2640 D5 2155 | Lost* | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D4 2425 D6 2035 | Dean Clemas Annette Hemehema | D5 2235 D3 2750 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D3 2750 D5 2120 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-3 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Pan | D4 2400 D9 0920 | Alf Sayer Ali McCowan | D6 1910 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-2;6-4 |