Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Andrew Dallas
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Omokoroa
Player Code :
WBOKAD
TP Member ID :
98676
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2065
Singles
: S9 1175
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jonty Jenkins
D7 1595
D11 0490
Victor Hoonhout
Shoji Nishikawa
D9 1025
D10 0600
Won
2-0
13 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brendon Cole
D7 1590
D7 1585
Mark Kempthorne
Shoji Nishikawa
D10 0615
D10 0600
Won
2-0
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1585
D6 1805
Mark Kempthorne
Leon Dalley
D10 0615
D10 0600
Won
2-0
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Richard Garlick
D7 1580
D7 1565
Tony Coleman
Mark Kempthorne
D9 0905
D10 0615
Won
2-0
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jonty Jenkins
D7 1580
D11 0360
Ray Short
John Gray
D7 1700
D7 1505
Lost
2-0
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Easton
D7 1570
D7 1700
Ray Short
Scott Runciman
D7 1705
D9 1025
Won
2-1
11 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Rob Potts
D7 1580
D7 1575
Brad Van Hellemond
John Van Hellemond
D7 1505
D6 1865
Lost
11-5
11 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Potts
D7 1575
D7 1570
Stephen Chong
Stephen Cundy
D10 0675
D9 1020
Won
9-3
04 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1500
D7 1060
Mike Ross
Myrna Hyde
D6 1900
D6 1265
Won
11-7
04 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1505
D7 1065
Dave Jennings
Chris Wilson
D7 1650
D5 1510
Lost
11-7
04 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1500
D7 1060
Daniel van Heerden
Mariska van Heerden
D10 0660
D10 0435
Won
11-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500
23 Jun 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1535
D6 1905
Grant Crane
Mike McGovern
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost*
11-5
23 Jun 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1535
D6 1905
Mike Pierce
Grant Rau
D6 2025
D4 2465
Lost
11-3
23 Jun 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1535
D6 1905
Bruce Walpole
Peter White
D4 2515
D7 1785
Lost
11-4
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Chantal Thomas
D7 1525
D8 1265
Ken Lewis
Liz Cook
D9 0965
D7 1745
Won
6/2 6/2
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1520
D6 1900
Ken Lewis
Joel Peters
D9 0965
D8 1200
Won
7/5 6/3
08 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1515
D8 1200
Ken Lewis
Kylie Lewis
D9 0965
D8 1235
Won
6/3, 6/1
08 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1510
D6 1885
Grant Louie
Ken Lewis
D7 1500
D9 0965
Won
6/2, 6/1
02 Mar 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1560
D8 1200
Hugh Patrickson
Jenni Hampshire
D8 1200
D7 1550
Lost*
11-8
02 Mar 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1510
D6 1835
Mark Fielding
Alby Tipiwai
D6 1810
D7 1780
Won*
11-3
02 Mar 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1500
D6 1825
Brian Baty
Derek Walker
D7 1500
D7 1515
Won
11-6
02 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1505
D8 1200
Brendon Cole
Chantal Thomas
D7 1530
D8 1200
Lost*
11-9
02 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1500
D9 1120
Whare Wharepapa
Lorraine Steele
D9 0955
D9 0900
Won
11-8
02 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D7 1500
D6 1825
Kevin Ferris
Wayne Gray
D7 1500
D5 2100
Lost
11-4
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Shane Elliott
D7 1500
D10 0600
Alby Tipiwai
Trevor Thompson
D7 1765
D7 1635
Lost
6-2, 6-2
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1500
D9 1120
Trevor Thompson
Wynel George
D7 1630
D5 2170
Lost
6-4, 6-4
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Simone Jenkins
D7 1500
D8 1435
Mark Seerden
Andrea Gibson
D9 1000
D6 1800
Lost*
2-0
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Tim Dunn
D7 1500
D8 1235
Mark Seerden
Andrew Josefsen
D9 0950
D9 1070
Lost*
2-1
03 Feb 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D7 1500
D9 1120
Alex Webster
Nynske Westenbroek
D6 1975
D9 0955
Lost
11-7
03 Feb 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1499
D9 1070
Ian Lowe
Wendy Burke
D8 1200
D6 1800
Won*
11-6
03 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1499
D9 1070
Daryl Wakefield
Sue Nunn
D6 2099
D6 2030
Lost
11-5
02 Feb 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Warwick Brew
D8 1485
D9 0950
Robert Steedman
Michael Wallis
D8 1425
D8 1300
Won*
11-7
02 Feb 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Warwick Brew
D8 1485
D9 0950
Craig Ellis
Dave Jennings
D9 0900
D7 1570
Lost
11-6
02 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Warwick Brew
D8 1485
D9 0950
Gordon Paterson
Mike Ross
D7 1675
D6 1989
Lost
11-6
12 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1485
D9 1110
Elena Smirnova
Aidan Dunn
D6 1905
D7 1600
Lost
9-1
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1485
D9 1110
Michelle Becker
James Eldridge
D5 2130
D8 1250
Lost
9-3
12 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1435
D9 1060
Moana Turner
Mike Turner
D6 1920
D6 1825
Won*
9-5
04 Jan 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1485
D9 1110
Dave Mason
Pam Mason
D9 0900
D9 0900
Lost*
11-4
04 Jan 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1435
D9 1060
Dave Jennings
Chantal Thomas
D7 1650
D9 1000
Won*
11-9
04 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sharon Parker
D8 1435
D9 0960
Gary Zimmerman
Lynnaire Pohatu
D8 1210
D8 1210
Lost
11-9
02 Jan 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D8 1435
D6 1820
Jason Browne
Welton Browne
D6 1970
D7 1610
Lost
9-4
02 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Keith Bardwell
D8 1435
D6 1820
Daniel Hempstead
Cameron Mathewson
D5 2335
D8 1340
Lost
9-6
23 Nov 2018
7
Interclub
with
Peter McLean
D8 1385
D8 1200
Bruce Wilkins
David Taylor
D6 1800
D7 1665
Won*
2-0
23 Nov 2018
7
Interclub
with
Peter McLean
D8 1385
D8 1200
Dennis Powell
Steve Russell
D6 1820
D8 1210
Lost
2-1
16 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brendon Cole
D8 1385
D8 1380
Matthew King
Peter Trass
D6 1820
D6 1835
Lost
6-3, 7-5
16 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brendon Cole
D8 1385
D8 1380
Daryl Wakefield
Michael McClutchie
D6 1935
D6 1820
Lost
6-2, 6-2
09 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Tim Dunn
D8 1360
D8 1200
Jim O'Grady
Ian Moore
D7 1500
D9 0900
Won
2-0
09 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Tim Dunn
D8 1410
D8 1235
Andrew Josefsen
Mark Seerden
D9 1070
D9 0900
Lost*
2-1
02 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tim Dunn
D8 1385
D8 1210
Bruce Kitchingman
Stephen Yule
D7 1550
D9 0900
Won
2-1
02 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Tim Dunn
D8 1375
D8 1200
Hugh Patrickson
Robert Steedman
D9 0920
D8 1215
Won
2-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy