| | | | | | | |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Cook | D9 0600 D9 0640 | Annette Colbert Jeanna Mikkleson | D9 0600 D8 0900 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0600 D11 0245 | Amanda Dalton Jeanna Mikkleson | D12 0160 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D9 0600 D6 1255 | Loren Midlane Monique Jackson | D7 1070 D9 0675 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Julia Masters | D9 0635 D6 1320 | Monique Jackson Louise Delamere | D9 0600 D9 0665 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Colin Bramfitt | D9 0625 D9 0900 | Stirling Mcgowan Danielle Hill | D10 0675 D11 0320 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Julia Masters | D9 0615 D6 1310 | Danielle Hill Fale Greenwood | D11 0325 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0635 D8 0915 | Nicky Bell Cath Pendalton | D8 0830 D10 0575 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D9 0605 D10 0545 | Cath Pendalton Kirsty Jenkinson | D10 0595 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Walter Dijkgraaf | D9 0625 D9 0905 | Paul Gallop Sandra Frost | D9 1095 D10 0545 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D9 0605 D8 0865 | Kate Rengey Sandra Frost | D9 0630 D10 0555 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Wendy Cook | D10 0575 D10 0590 | Gill Hanna Suzanne Morley | D8 0820 D11 0350 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D10 0545 D10 0490 | Alicia Baker Suzanne Morley | D9 0655 D11 0370 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D10 0565 D10 0880 | Linda Moore-Carter Jonathan Coleman | D9 0665 D9 0905 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille | D10 0585 D10 0515 | Linda Moore-Carter Danielle Neill | D9 0635 D10 0400 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 12/10 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bernadette Cornille |
| Louise Flores Christelle Andre |
| Won | Default |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0605 D8 0870 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Louise Flores | D6 1385 D12 0095 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D9 0605 D10 0840 | Chris Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D7 1530 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D9 0605 D8 0805 | Charlotte Joshi Vanessa Cairns | D6 1300 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0605 D9 0680 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Justine Keyworth | D6 1380 D10 0550 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0600 D9 0675 | Ola Filipiak Louise Flores | D11 0260 D12 0095 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Norton | D9 0600 D9 0900 | Yvonne Goodall Kevin Goodall | D7 1010 D7 1700 | Lost | 0-6,1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0805 | Fran Thorne Yvonne Goodall | D8 0955 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-4,2-6,0-1 |
23 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0805 | Katie Visser Sarah Croft | D7 1065 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
23 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0825 | Louise Clayton Nicky Rhodes | D9 0690 D8 0825 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D9 0600 D10 0865 | Ron MacDonald Mila Wong | D10 0630 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0830 | Christine Hayward Mila Wong | D6 1415 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Norton | D9 0600 D9 0900 | Rob Drent Deb Timmins | D7 1505 D6 1325 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0800 | Helen Ryan Deb Timmins | D6 1250 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0800 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1370 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0815 | Toni Baldwin Stacey Kitchen | D9 0645 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D9 0600 D10 0885 | Chris Bergin Kirsty Speedy | D6 1925 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0840 | Kirsty Speedy Sharlene Bergin | D6 1295 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0840 | Agi Lehar-Graham Kirsty Jackson | D6 1220 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,11-9 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0600 D8 0840 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D7 1030 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Howard McDonald | D9 0620 D9 1095 | Kenneth Charsley Sarah Marks | D9 0915 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D9 0630 D8 0855 | Aimee Rothwell Sarah Marks | D7 1045 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alister McLean | D9 0635 D8 1315 | John Duneas Andrea Neill | D7 1605 D8 0885 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Dana Brown | D9 0645 D8 0870 | Andrea Neill Nicky Bell | D8 0865 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0665 D9 0700 | Meredith Crawford Caroline Gregory | D9 0660 D9 0680 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nicky Davis | D9 0635 D9 0670 | Sharmila Jeram Kate Mace | D9 0675 D9 0750 | Won | 3-6 7-6 10-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Quinn | D10 0590 D9 1050 | Steve Binks Stacey Kitchen | D9 0960 D8 0955 | Won | 7-6,3-6,0-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D10 0595 D9 0755 | Caitlin Watson Stacey Kitchen | D8 0820 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D10 0590 D9 0750 | Danyela Maitland Olivia Clough | D11 0200 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alister McLean | D10 0590 D8 1325 | John Duneas Jessica Wilton | D7 1590 D6 1215 | Lost | 7-5, 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Margaret Bohling | D10 0595 D8 0920 | Jessica Wilton Nicky Bell | D6 1205 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-4.6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Brent Whale | D10 0595 D9 0900 | Chris Bergin Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1910 D8 0850 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Evelyn Norton | D10 0595 D8 0810 | Kirsty Speedy Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1205 D8 0845 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0600 D12 0170 | Trudie Sinclair Annika Mikkelsen | D9 0680 D10 0585 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Zoki Cvetkovska | D9 0600 D12 0170 | Annette Colbert Caroline Mulholland | D9 0600 D8 0950 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nino Cvetkovski | D9 0600 D9 0900 | Steve Hibben Kirsty Thomas | D9 0930 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |