| | | | | | | |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with James Hunt | D3 2700 D5 2270 | Alex Brogan Christie Gilbert | D5 2100 D4 1815 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Choi | D4 2690 D9 1055 | Martin Gualtieri Peter Curry | D8 1470 D7 1575 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D4 2685 D5 2235 | Martin Gualtieri Rakesh Yadav | D8 1470 D8 1350 | Won | 7-6,6-2 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D4 2680 D5 1525 | Peter Parker Erika Svarc | D7 1560 D4 1890 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D3 2720 D7 1650 | Peter Parker Sam Piper | D8 1485 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D3 2760 D7 1690 | Tim Maples David Light | D6 2030 D7 1500 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
21 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Choi | D3 2715 D9 0965 | Tim Maples Andrew Kaa | D6 2055 D6 1880 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Hunt | D3 2755 D5 2310 | Hamish Low Zak Lyttle | D5 2105 D5 2130 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 6-10 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D3 2750 D5 1530 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D6 1970 D5 1505 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Hunt | D3 2745 D5 2155 | Glenn Cummings Jamie Nicol | D6 1970 D6 1815 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
13 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Hunt | D3 2740 D5 2305 | Alan Innes-Walker Jamie Marwick | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Won | 5-7 7-6 10-6 |
30 Aug 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Alex Brogan | D3 2750 D5 2105 | Rhys Cromie Peter Leonard | D4 2670 D4 2485 | Lost | 5-7 1-6 |
29 Aug 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Alex Brogan | D3 2730 D6 2085 | Liam Adams Jordan Edwards | D4 2545 D5 2185 | Won | 7-6 3-6 [10-8] |
29 Aug 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Alex Brogan | D3 2750 D5 2105 | Peter Hartono Mitchell Sizemore | D4 2475 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Symonds | D3 2745 D8 1400 | Gary Saunders Paul Ashley | D7 1670 D7 1670 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Symonds | D3 2740 D8 1395 | Floyd Lyttle Mike Spencer | D11 0595 D5 2320 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Symonds | D3 2735 D8 1390 | Bree Arnott Sam Ferrick | D5 1510 D7 1565 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Symonds | D3 2730 D8 1385 | Paula Brocklesby Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Symonds | D3 2725 D8 1380 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D8 1460 D8 1245 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ian Symonds | D3 2720 D8 1375 | Christie Gilbert Rebecca Monopoli | D4 1840 D6 1215 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D3 2715 D5 1500 | Nichola Vessey Jamie Nicol | D6 1485 D6 1810 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D3 2710 D7 1660 | Mark Robinson Jamie Nicol | D10 0600 D6 1810 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
04 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D3 2705 D7 1655 | Sterling Cathman Kenji Yamamoto | D7 1700 D6 1865 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
04 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D3 2700 D4 2555 | Sterling Cathman Amnat Thepprasit | D7 1700 D5 2165 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
03 Mar 2020 | 14 | Interclub with Daniel Lynch | D3 2705 D5 2105 | Zak Lyttle Todd McAuley | D6 1990 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D3 2700 D5 1500 | Greg Walsh Pen Turnbull | D6 1860 D10 0595 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D3 2700 D7 1725 | Tim Raateland Greg Walsh | D6 1885 D7 1785 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Moss Cattell | D3 2715 D8 1215 | Koro Awarangi Shawn Waters | D8 1445 D7 1695 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 7-6 |
26 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Harry Pugh | D3 2710 D4 2540 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D6 2050 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D3 2705 D5 1530 | Karen Eden Jamie Nicol | D5 1540 D7 1730 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D3 2700 D7 1770 | Jamie Nicol Stu Wallace | D7 1730 D5 2120 | Won | 6/1 3/6 7/6 |
19 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2695 D7 1765 | Paul Gutch Derek Ballman | D8 1440 D8 1245 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Leanne Greep | D4 2685 D3 2195 | Jade Otway Oscar Sandford-Jury | D2 2550 D6 1800 | Won | 7/5, 4/6, 11/9 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Harry Pugh | D4 2680 D4 2505 | Cameron Lyons Oscar Sandford-Jury | D7 1700 D6 1800 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
13 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D4 2675 D5 1520 | Jane Marwick Nori Kobayashi | D6 1260 D5 2100 | Won | 4/6 6/3 6/5 (10/5) |
13 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2660 D7 1765 | Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar | D5 2100 D6 2095 | Won | 7/5 4/6 6/5 (10/8) |
12 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D4 2680 D8 1200 | Amnat Thepprasit Jules Day | D5 2195 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-7, 0-6 |
12 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2665 D7 1720 | Amnat Thepprasit Kenji Yamamoto | D5 2205 D6 1880 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Daniel Lynch | D4 2660 D5 2100 | Javier Atalah Jamie Marwick | D6 2045 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6,7-5,7-6 |
05 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D4 2630 D9 1190 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D5 2100 D7 1685 | Won | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
05 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2625 D7 1705 | Bill Harrington Gavin Scandlyn | D7 1595 D5 2100 | Won | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D4 2620 D5 1500 | Ali Telford Mark Robinson | D6 1285 D10 0600 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2615 D7 1670 | Blue Hancock Mark Robinson | D7 1650 D10 0600 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
28 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Lynch | D4 2645 D5 2100 | Ash Calder Zak Lyttle | D3 2290 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-4,3-6,10-6 |
23 Jan 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D4 2625 D6 1460 | Daniel Lynch Alice Anderson | D5 2120 D4 2020 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-8 |
23 Jan 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Roger Main | D4 2650 D7 1575 | Daniel Lynch Brett Martin | D6 2075 D6 1800 | Lost | 1-6 6-7 |
21 Jan 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Lynch | D4 2675 D5 2100 | Alex Brogan Harry Pugh | D6 2095 D4 2440 | Lost | 5/7,7/6,6/7 |
11 Dec 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D4 2670 D9 1080 | Paul Gutch Peter Curry | D7 1500 D7 1580 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Dec 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2665 D7 1625 | Paul Gutch Curtis Picken | D7 1500 D9 1175 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Anne Bryant | D4 2645 D6 1445 | Suzanne Spencer Mike Spencer | D4 2050 D5 2140 | Won | 6/7 6/4 7/6 |