Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mika Deane
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Beach Haven
Player Code :
NHBHMD
TP Member ID :
13924
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2695
Singles
: S5 1525
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Robert Grundy
D2 2460
D2 3175
Craig McFall
Lynette Duncan
D4 2565
D2 2850
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D2 2465
D3 2200
Lynette Duncan
Clair Connor
D2 2840
D3 2300
Lost
3-6 6-2 10-8
25 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2460
D2 2870
Stacey Hughes
Sue Evans
D4 2005
D3 2175
Won
6-3 6-2
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nikki Warren
D2 2455
D3 2160
Kirsty Gover
Jacqui Ogg
D5 1745
D5 1555
Won
6-1 6-2
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tabitha Porter
D2 2450
D2 2495
Kirsty Gover
Sandra Choi
D5 1745
D6 1490
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Nikki Warren
D2 2435
D3 2140
Kirsten Dickison
Trish Craven
D3 2110
D3 2100
Won
6-1 7-5
19 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2430
D2 2845
Eleanor Koningham
Kirsten Dickison
D2 2565
D3 2110
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rosie Bird
D2 2430
D4 1825
Laura Isbey
Lynette Duncan
D3 2175
D2 2790
Lost
6-2 6-3
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nick Mulqueeney
D2 2440
D3 2810
Liam Cunliffe
Stella Cliffe
D2 3135
D2 2440
Lost
6-1 6-3
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tabitha Porter
D2 2450
D2 2510
Paige Alter
Stella Cliffe
D2 2825
D2 2425
Lost
6-1 6-0
28 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rosie Bird
D2 2445
D4 1820
Ella O'Malley
Celine Schneider
D6 1265
D5 1780
Won
6-2 6-2
22 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2440
D2 2850
Andrea Jordan
Anne Douwes
D3 2370
D4 2075
Won
6-3 6-2
22 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D2 2435
D3 2150
Anne Douwes
Nell Nutsford
D4 2075
D4 1905
Won
6-2 6-4
14 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2430
D2 2860
Sasha Addis
Honor Norris
D3 2155
D6 1395
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Greg King
D2 2420
D3 2950
JJ Tay
Sue Evans
D3 2760
D3 2100
Won
6-3 1-6 10-2
10 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2415
D2 2880
Tracy Schwalger
Sue Evans
D3 2100
D3 2100
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nikki Warren
D2 2410
D4 2040
Celine Schneider
Amanda Leith
D5 1760
D4 2015
Won
6-3 6-4
08 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2405
D2 2870
Rochelle Pattinson
Celine Schneider
D3 2250
D5 1760
Won
7-6 6-2
30 Sep 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tessa Galvin
D2 2400
D3 2140
Jill Stoker
Cath Hinds
D4 2040
D6 1300
Won
6-1 6-1
16 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2395
D2 2835
Shirley Jiang
Irina Ryjenkova
D4 2000
D6 1200
Won
6-2 6-3
12 Sep 2020
7
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D2 2415
D2 3485
Sion Wiggin
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D2 3135
D2 2605
Lost
6-4, 6-2
12 Sep 2020
7
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D2 2435
D3 2220
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2100
D2 2585
Lost
6-2, 6-4
01 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2430
D3 2700
Paul Milmine
Caroline Plowman
D4 2430
D5 1640
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2425
D2 2410
Kayo Suga
Caroline Plowman
D3 2120
D5 1640
Won
6-3 6-0
18 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2420
D4 2690
Scott Schollum
Morag Geerkins
D4 2455
D5 1665
Won
6-1 6-1
18 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2415
D2 2400
Angela Langbein
Morag Geerkins
D3 2100
D5 1665
Won
6-0 6-4
20 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2410
D4 2680
Ian Bishop
Eleanor Koningham
D5 2170
D3 2260
Won
6-0 6-4
20 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tessa Galvin
D2 2450
D3 2185
Sheila George
Eleanor Koningham
D5 1650
D3 2185
Lost
6-2 6-7 10-5
06 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D2 2445
D2 3410
Brendon Reid
Toni Jones
D3 2700
D4 1975
Won
6-1 6-3
06 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D2 2440
D3 2240
Toni Jones
Anne-Marie Marsden
D4 1975
D5 1640
Won
6-4 6-2
18 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D2 2430
D3 2220
Nicole Jackson
Eleanor Koningham
D4 2020
D3 2190
Won
6-3 2-6 10-7
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2425
D4 2670
Justin O'Malley
Lauren O'Malley
D5 2235
D4 1975
Won
5/7 4/6
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2465
D2 2400
Lize-Mari Beer
Lauren O'Malley
D3 2160
D4 1935
Lost
6/1 7/6
04 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2455
D3 2310
Nicole Jackson
Eleanor Koningham
D4 2010
D3 2205
Won
6-3 7-5
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Cathleen Broersma
D2 2495
D4 1970
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Charlotte Tse
D2 2425
D6 1325
Lost
6-2 6-3
22 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2525
D3 2740
Cameron Haswell
Kat Kayll
D4 2655
D3 2210
Lost
6-2, 1-6, 10-6
22 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Nikki Warren
D2 2545
D3 2110
Kat Kayll
Andrea Jordan
D3 2190
D3 2395
Lost
6-4, 6-3
20 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2540
D3 2380
Shannon Hughes
Lee Colson
D3 2110
D4 1800
Won
7-5 6-2
20 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2535
D3 2375
Stacey Hughes
Sue Evans
D5 1595
D4 1900
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2530
D3 2270
Julie Gallot
Louise Welte
D3 2255
D4 1910
Won
6-2 6-7(5) 10-4
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2525
D3 2720
Rion Suga
Leanne Mackenzie
D4 2550
D4 2010
Won
6-3, 4-6, 10-5
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2520
D3 2385
Ally Kim
Leanne Mackenzie
D3 2140
D4 2010
Won
6-3, 6-3
05 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Eliza Clamor
D2 2480
D3 2340
Craigie McCulloch
Paula Stubbing
D2 2925
D2 2545
Won
6-4 6-4
30 Jan 2020
7
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2475
D3 2325
Melanie Haru
Kath Kirby
D5 1570
D6 1380
Won
6-1 6-2
30 Jan 2020
7
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2470
D3 2320
Marie Webb
Nicky Hunter-Wilson
D7 1100
D6 1460
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D2 2480
D2 3490
Matthew Alexander
Vicky Wild
D2 3455
D2 2770
Lost
6-2 6-2
11 Jan 2020
4
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2500
D3 2315
Vicky Wild
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 2750
D3 2215
Lost
6-4 6-2
11 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2495
D3 2310
Jessica Wong
Nicole Wu
D7 1030
D5 1710
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Zachary Wills
D2 2515
D3 2810
Liam Cunliffe
Katie Griffith
D2 3035
D3 2355
Lost
6-4 6-7 (4) 12-10
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Linda Seabourne
D2 2535
D3 2330
Julie Heaton
Katie Griffith
D2 2590
D3 2335
Lost
6-2 7-5
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy