| | | | | | | |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D6 2005 D6 1875 | Mark Hill Steve Wright | D5 2370 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 2030 D6 1935 | Mark Hill Harry Gage | D5 2325 D8 1360 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 2060 D6 1960 | Brady Robb James Delmont | D5 2335 D8 1255 | Lost | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D6 2055 D4 1860 | Valent Chan Margaret Shields | D7 1555 D7 1080 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Douglas Bennett | D6 2045 D7 1590 | Valent Chan Ken Riang | D7 1560 D7 1535 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D6 2055 D6 1800 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D5 2215 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Graham Law | D6 2055 D10 0825 | Jae Choi Matt Reynolds | D5 2210 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 2045 D6 1960 | Lee Edwards Glen Dobson | D7 1755 D7 1700 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D6 2040 D4 1800 | Adrian Farnsworth Catherine Woodward | D8 1485 D5 1515 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Douglas Bennett | D6 2020 D7 1540 | Jin Soo Park Adrian Farnsworth | D7 1725 D8 1495 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Crampton | D6 2040 D6 1800 | James Gardner Bevan Wong | D5 2150 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D6 2050 D6 1970 | James Gardner Andrew Harvey | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Crampton | D6 2075 D6 1800 | David Giles Martin Littlejohn | D6 1840 D7 1750 | Lost | 4-6,6-4,10-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2105 D6 2040 | David Giles Paul Brewin | D7 1780 D6 1960 | Lost | 4-6,7-5,10-7 |
12 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2100 D6 2035 | John Sheehan Danny Sheehan | D7 1745 D7 1555 | Won | 1-6 ,4-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2120 D6 1825 | Dan Iuoras Patrick McVeigh | D5 2305 D7 1500 | Lost | 5-7, 3-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2140 D6 2085 | Dan Iuoras David Simpson | D5 2285 D6 2085 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2135 D6 2080 | Mike Judd Peter Brady | D7 1510 D7 1735 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D5 2130 D5 1570 | Craig Bellingham Lisa McCloskey | D7 1525 D5 1535 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Douglas Bennett | D5 2120 D7 1510 | Craig Bellingham Bryan Claridge | D7 1530 D7 1535 | Won | 5-7, 6-0, 1-0 |
19 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D5 2115 D5 1535 | Paul Hart Vanessa Koningham | D8 1210 D5 1545 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Keith Mowat | D5 2110 D6 1805 | Paul Hart Brett Gifford | D8 1210 D10 0855 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Graham Law | D5 2110 D10 0825 | Rian Westman Mark Smith | D7 1730 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2140 D5 2130 | Rian Westman Dean Crowle | D7 1670 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2135 D5 2125 | Simon Driessen Alan Lan | D6 1845 D7 1595 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2130 D6 1850 | Gianni Russo Scott Cockburn | D5 2100 D8 1270 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2110 D6 1830 | Marcello Russo Grant Gibbs | D7 1580 D6 1970 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2130 D4 2400 | Tony Marinovich Darren Young | D5 2325 D5 2275 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 2155 D4 2420 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 1930 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D5 2325 D7 1790 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Greg Inger Sam Stephenson | D3 2700 D7 1665 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2185 D6 1865 | Grant Gibbs Toby Robb | D6 1940 D7 1600 | Lost | 4-6;6-1;10-6 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alf Sayer | D5 2185 D6 1865 | Gianni Russo Jake Thompson | D6 2090 D4 2600 | Lost | 6-1; 6-2 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D5 2210 D5 2195 | Richard Jones Andrew McDonald | D6 1910 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 5-10 |
18 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D5 2235 D5 2220 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2165 D6 2070 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2230 D5 2170 | Kevin Goodall Clayton Coplestone | D7 1745 D10 0710 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2215 D5 2155 | Brady Robb Campbell Reynolds | D5 2335 D7 1680 | Won | 3-6 6-0 10-8 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jacqueline Ironside | D5 2205 D8 0900 | Jim Jack Jeannette Skewes | D8 1490 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D5 2200 D6 1810 | Brent Wroblenski Jim Jack | D7 1550 D8 1490 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2195 D5 2150 | Tristan Molloy Philippe Chelet | D8 1310 D9 1180 | Won | 6-2 4-6 13-11 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D5 2190 D5 2145 | Dan Whiting Peter Goodwin | D7 1570 D5 2165 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D5 2185 D6 2060 | Mark Hill Morgan Cairns | D5 2125 D9 0980 | Won | 6-7 / 4-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqueline Ironside | D5 2180 D8 0895 | Stuart Broome Jennifer Koningham | D7 1500 D8 0920 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Douglas Bennett | D5 2175 D7 1500 | John Taylor Stuart Broome | D8 1235 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Young | D5 2185 D9 1180 | Matt Senior Grant Davidson | D7 1755 D6 1945 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Young | D5 2205 D8 1200 | Aaron Hewitt Jake Phillips | D7 1720 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 12-10 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ani Wood | D5 2200 D6 1465 | Simon Hornby Suzanne Regan | D7 1640 D6 1395 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D5 2240 D6 1810 | Simon Hornby Owen Johnston | D7 1565 D8 1465 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D5 2225 D6 2035 | Mark Smith Dean Crowle | D6 1840 D6 2040 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D5 2210 D6 2020 | Murray Addis Rian Westman | D5 2260 D7 1710 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |