| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Buckrell | D3 2710 D5 2310 | Trent Young Andrew Pascoe | D6 1815 D5 2170 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D3 2705 D3 2340 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D6 1905 D5 1610 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2700 D6 1945 | Glenn Cummings Jamie Nicol | D6 1905 D6 1850 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
22 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Buckrell | D3 2715 D5 2330 | Charlie Hudson Andre Wagenaar | D4 2440 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-16-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Declan Bartlett | D3 2735 D8 1375 | Matthew Carr Jeff Dahlberg | D5 2100 D6 1880 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2730 D4 1820 | Nori Kobayashi Eden Carter | D5 2220 D7 1080 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D3 2715 D6 1920 | Steve Molnar Nori Kobayashi | D5 2170 D5 2230 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Patterson | D3 2755 D5 2275 | Hamish Arbuckle Nicholas Caton | D6 1980 D5 2245 | Lost | 6-7/7-6/7-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | RR7 | Tournament with Sean Hillberg | D3 2750 D11 0555 | Charlie Wilson Toni Lombardi | D12 0235 D11 0585 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
09 Nov 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Sean Hillberg | D3 2745 D11 0550 | Lochy Shand Sam Johnson | D10 0675 D10 0675 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
09 Nov 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Sean Hillberg | D3 2740 D11 0545 | Joe Yank William Poff | D9 1050 D10 0885 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Nov 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Sean Hillberg | D3 2735 D11 0540 | Aston Underwood Theodore Sandford-Jury | D11 0390 D10 0680 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Wheeler | D3 2760 D6 1830 | Anthony Cater Oliver Petri | D7 1790 D4 2570 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D3 2755 D6 1860 | Lev Gorb Max Richardson | D7 1725 D8 1300 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Ethan Cooke | D3 2750 D6 1855 | Max MacLachlan Taine Withy | D10 0885 D9 0915 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D3 2745 D7 1560 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1385 D6 1935 | Won | 2-6 6-4 [10-7] |
23 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D3 2740 D7 1555 | Matthew Finn Flynn McGregor | D9 1035 D10 0790 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andy Wheeler | D3 2735 D6 1825 | Tony Lai Paddy Pierce | D8 1280 D6 1835 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D3 2725 D4 1810 | Amnat Thepprasit Tina Raxworthy | D5 2140 D4 1935 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Johnnie Cameron | D3 2710 D5 2290 | Amnat Thepprasit Andy Stanger | D5 2150 D4 2475 | Won | 1/6 6/1 10/4 |
11 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D3 2705 D6 1920 | Blake Cullen Ben Hyde-Smith | D6 2035 D7 1735 | Won | 7-6(3) 2-6 [10-2] |
10 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D3 2700 D6 1915 | Jude Anderson Stanley Long | D8 1205 D8 1430 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
07 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D3 2715 D6 1945 | Finn Burridge David Kennerley | D4 2515 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D3 2715 D11 0355 | Jack Loutit James Sim | D5 2390 D4 2425 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2670 D11 0310 | Lev Gorb Jake Riordan | D7 1620 D7 1620 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2670 D11 0310 | Sam Allais Arjun Shah | D6 2065 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Sep 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Harrison Earl | D4 2665 D6 2095 | Liam Day Jacob Ogilvie | D11 0520 D11 0495 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Sep 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Harrison Earl | D4 2660 D6 2090 | Henry Stephenson Charlie Wilson | D11 0420 D12 0200 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Sep 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Harrison Earl | D4 2655 D6 2085 | Finley Clark Toni Lombardi | D10 0815 D11 0515 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2650 D6 1935 | Lev Gorb Max Richardson | D7 1620 D8 1295 | Won | 6-4 1-2 Ret. |
13 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2645 D6 1930 | Max MacLachlan Lucca Wiseman | D10 0885 D7 1550 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Chapman | D4 2640 D6 1925 | Emilio Gonzaga Jack Hansen-Ratter | D7 1570 D9 1035 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Lev Gorb | D4 2650 D7 1565 | Finn Burridge Jack Chapman | D4 2525 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
08 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Lev Gorb | D4 2660 D7 1575 | Daniel Hammond Zino Varouhas-Poole | D4 2620 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2655 D6 1930 | Bree Arnott Sam Ferrick | D5 1510 D7 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Cameron |
| Paula Brocklesby Peter Brocklesby |
| Won | Default |
21 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2650 D6 1925 | James Kirner Rebecca Kirner | D7 1515 D5 1500 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2640 D6 1915 | Christie Gilbert Leanne Greep | D4 1850 D3 2290 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2635 D6 1910 | Chris Lusty Thomas Lusty | D8 1320 D9 0975 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2630 D6 1905 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D8 1460 D8 1245 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Taylor | D4 2625 D5 2280 | Jude Anderson Brodie Hewlett | D8 1215 D7 1790 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D4 2620 D4 1805 | Tina Raxworthy Elliot Earp | D4 1955 D7 1630 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2605 D6 1880 | Andy Stanger Elliot Earp | D4 2490 D7 1640 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Taylor | D4 2600 D5 2275 | Jeff Dahlberg Daniel Grieve | D6 1925 D7 1570 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D4 2580 D5 1760 | Suzanne Spencer Mike Spencer | D4 2045 D5 2250 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cameron | D4 2570 D6 1865 | Connor O'Toole Mike Spencer | D7 1715 D5 2255 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
04 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Moss Cattell | D4 2560 D8 1200 | Amnat Thepprasit Tom Carter | D5 2165 D9 1060 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
04 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D4 2555 D3 2700 | Sterling Cathman Amnat Thepprasit | D7 1700 D5 2165 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
26 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D4 2545 D7 1715 | Gavin Scandlyn Bill Harrington | D6 2050 D7 1650 | Won | 6-0, 4-6, 7-6 |
26 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D4 2540 D3 2710 | Gavin Scandlyn Shawn Waters | D6 2050 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |