Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Angel Spooner
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Hampstead
Player Code :
MCHSA1S
TP Member ID :
96950
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0810
Singles
: S8 0965
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lachlan Adam
D9 0725
D10 0830
John Leslie
Peter Conlan
D10 0795
D11 0570
Won
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0735
D9 0705
Tatum Falck
Laura Powley
D6 1355
D11 0395
Lost
6-1 6-1
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0705
D9 0675
Helena Sice
Alex Wylie
D11 0380
D8 0895
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0675
D9 0645
Madi Hughes
Billie Revis
D9 0600
D10 0575
Won
5-4(1) 4-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Amelia McKeown
D9 0695
D9 0790
Maggie Crosby
Isobel Brook
D8 0960
D10 0465
Lost
6-2 6-4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lachlan Adam
D9 0690
D10 0825
Tom Ellis
Angela Ciora
D11 0555
D11 0355
Won
6-1 6-3
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lachlan Adam
D9 0710
D10 0845
Matthew Hopkins
Drew Gilbert
D9 0975
D10 0670
Lost
2-6 6-1 10-7
25 Oct 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0705
D9 0735
Genna Oates
Chloe Wilkinson
D11 0225
D12 0150
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0725
D9 0755
Lily McHarg
Alex Wylie
D8 0845
D8 0805
Lost
6-0 7-5
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0695
D9 0725
Angela Ciora
Lucy Mitchell
D10 0400
D8 0960
Won
7-6(3) 6-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lachlan Adam
D9 0675
D10 0815
Ashton Cromie
Isobel Brook
D10 0730
D10 0450
Won
6-2 2-6 10-5
07 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
John Leslie
D9 0665
D10 0705
Victoria Talbot
Tom Ellis
D10 0420
D11 0500
Won
6-1 6-2
01 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0665
D9 0735
Ruby Young
Emma Mason
D6 1440
D8 0895
Lost
0-6, 0-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0665
D9 0735
Jade Feneon
Molly Mckenzie
D4 1985
D8 0880
Lost
6-2, 6-1
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0685
D9 0755
Bethany Nicholson
Erin O'Neill
D9 0720
D9 0660
Lost
1-6, 2-6
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0685
D9 0755
Christal Brosnahan
Leianne O'Brien
D7 1110
D5 1670
Lost
3-6 5-7
22 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0685
D9 0755
Jessie McCormick
Mel Williams
D7 1160
D6 1240
Lost
0-6 3-6
22 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0655
D9 0725
Mikaela Bohnenn
Sam Wilson
D9 0790
D9 0730
Won
6-1 6-4
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ollie Bubb
D9 0665
D9 1185
Alex McCorkindale
Isabella Van Dooren
D8 1330
D8 0855
Lost
4-2 4-1
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0685
D9 0685
Isabella Van Dooren
Molly Aitken
D8 0825
D10 0425
Lost
1-6 6-1 8-10
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Luke Prendergast
D9 0685
D11 0400
Nishitha Maarka
Ashton Cromie
D6 1205
D10 0645
Lost
6-1 6-2
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Watt
D9 0680
D9 1100
Maia Liu
Ben Fifield
D9 0740
D11 0400
Won
4-0 4-2
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0700
D9 0725
Maia Liu
Maggie Crosby
D9 0710
D9 0670
Lost
2-6 3-6
01 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jess Aldridge
D9 0700
D8 0940
Jake Parsons
Mathieu Lucas
D9 1155
D9 1110
Lost
6-3 6-0
14 Dec 2019
2
Interclub
with
John Leslie
D9 0670
D10 0675
Murphy Dargue
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0600
D9 0745
Won
7-6(3) 6-3 10-5
07 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0665
D9 0740
Grace Austin
Victoria Talbot
D11 0235
D10 0420
Won
5-4(5) 5-4(7)
07 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0660
D9 0735
Juliet Campbell
Abigail Cavanagh
D11 0265
D11 0330
Won
4-0 4-1
01 Dec 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ollie Bubb
D9 0650
D9 1120
Josh Silcock
Tinesha Benson
D10 0860
D10 0410
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Dec 2019
2
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0630
D9 0685
Tinesha Benson
Ashleigh Lawler
D10 0420
D10 0530
Won
6-4 6-2
30 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
John Leslie
D9 0650
D10 0695
Dallas Scott
Lachlan Adam
D10 0635
D10 0705
Lost
6-4 6-4
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
John Leslie
D9 0620
D10 0665
Maia Liu
Ashton Cromie
D9 0655
D11 0585
Won
7-6(2) 6-4
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sam Holland
D9 0640
D11 0315
Joshua Gilbert
Victoria Talbot
D10 0665
D10 0400
Lost
5-7 6-2 1-0(9)
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Phil Crozier
D9 0660
D7 1570
Dianna Leonard
Ollie Bubb
D6 1330
D9 1060
Lost
6-1 6-2
27 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0630
D9 0680
Danielle Scheepers
Isabella Van Dooren
D9 0615
D9 0745
Won
3-6 7-5 [10-4]
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D9 0600
D9 0650
Brianna Howell
Ruby Hull
D8 0965
D10 0440
Won
6-4 6-4
26 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0595
D9 0645
Angela Ciora
Jasmine Uren
D11 0210
D11 0260
Won
6-1 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 899
03 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Sophia Amyes
D10 0899
D9 0915
Shilah-May Bradshaw
Annie Shearer
D11 0435
D11 0370
Won
2-6 3-6
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Sophia Amyes
D10 0899
D9 0910
Hazel Glover
Pippa Clarke
D10 0850
D11 0365
Won
6-2 6-2
01 Jun 2019
2
Team Event
with
Sophia Amyes
D10 0899
D9 0905
Molly Stumbles
Jessica Stumbles
D11 0410
D12 0160
Won
3-5 0-4
01 Jun 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sophia Amyes
D10 0899
D9 0900
Libby Crawford
Natalie Spence
D10 0600
D11 0370
Won
4-0 4-2
23 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0899
D9 0920
Isobel Brook
Arlyn Whittaker
D11 0550
D11 0435
Won
6-1
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0899
D9 0910
Bede Giera
Andy Armour
D11 0450
D11 0300
Won
6-2
23 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0899
D9 0900
Joshua Gilbert
Arlo Parsons
D11 0495
D11 0420
Won
6-3
16 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Hopkins
D10 0899
D9 0910
Riley Breen
Annabel Spicer
D9 0910
D11 0345
Won
7-5 4-6 1-0(7)
16 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0899
D10 0849
Andrew Ermio
Chris Wareing
D11 0435
D11 0300
Won*
7-5
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jacob Adam
D10 0875
D11 0599
Maia Liu
Nicholas Stevens
D9 0905
D11 0350
Won*
4-2, 3-5, 5-7
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0875
D10 0899
Maia Liu
Maggie Crosby
D9 0900
D9 0910
Lost
6-4, 6-2
09 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0825
D10 0865
Ruby Gray
Ashton Cromie
D11 0565
D11 0440
Won*
6-2
02 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Lachlan Adam
D10 0825
D10 0730
Matthew Hopkins
Ila Paula Cabalse
D9 0900
D10 0685
Lost
6-4 6-4
02 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D10 0820
D10 0860
Steffi Furndorfler
Juliet Campbell
D11 0360
D12 0110
Won
6-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy