Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finley Clark
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMFC
TP Member ID :
99005
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2200
Singles
: S7 1635
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Paul Thompson
D9 0995
D9 1180
Mark Hamilton
Peter Hansen
D10 0895
D8 1335
Won
6-3 6-4
25 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Troy Dixon
D9 1015
D10 0665
Bruno Simpson
Dean Moffat
D11 0590
D9 0995
Lost
1-6 6-3 6-3
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lucas Swarbrick
D9 0985
D11 0570
Sean Hillberg
Grace Roberts
D11 0570
D8 0845
Won
6-7 7-5 3-10
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Paul Thompson
D9 0985
D9 1180
Hayden Ingham
James Kirner
D8 1405
D7 1585
Lost
6/1 6/4
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D9 0940
D11 0425
Bill Guiney
Fritz Horlemann
D10 0610
D9 1065
Won
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lucas Swarbrick
D9 0930
D11 0560
Toni Lombardi
Liam Howes
D11 0585
D11 0430
Won
6-6 (7-4) 3-6 (10-6)
09 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Luke O'Toole
D9 0900
D11 0530
Lochy Shand
Sam Johnson
D10 0695
D10 0695
Won
1-4 4-1 10-7
09 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Luke O'Toole
D9 0905
D11 0535
Joe Yank
William Poff
D9 1040
D10 0875
Lost
4-2 4-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lucas Swarbrick
D9 0900
D11 0555
Maisson Begg
Sarah Innes-Walker
D10 0435
D11 0350
Won
6-4 6-4
28 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Troy Dixon
D9 0910
D10 0675
Vanya Smythe
Rob O'Grady
D9 0900
D9 0900
Lost
6-4 6-1
21 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Troy Dixon
D10 0880
D10 0645
Fritz Horlemann
Bill Guiney
D9 1055
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-2 3-6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lucas Swarbrick
D10 0870
D11 0515
Dallas King-Ehau
Libby McLean
D10 0425
D11 0380
Won
6-7 2-6
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Troy Dixon
D10 0840
D10 0615
Dean Moffat
Liam Howes
D9 1035
D11 0465
Won
3-6 6-1 6-2
12 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Paul Thompson
D10 0845
D8 1200
Jonas Asmussen
Jasper Rahal
D8 1320
D8 1250
Lost
7-5 6-2
18 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0815
D11 0515
Connor Edmonds
Cooper Johnson
D10 0835
D11 0510
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0815
D11 0515
Harrison Earl
Harry Pugh
D6 2085
D4 2655
Lost
6-0 6-0
18 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0785
D11 0485
Lucas Swarbrick
EeJin Tay
D11 0505
D10 0725
Won
7-5 6-2
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0755
D11 0455
Luke O'Toole
Tom Carrington
D11 0555
D10 0615
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0760
D11 0460
Connor Edmonds
Mason Bell
D10 0825
D9 0955
Lost
1-6 6-2 9-11
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0715
D11 0415
Sam Brookes
Luke Scott
D10 0875
D10 0600
Won
7-5 6-7 8-10
24 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Luke Scott
D10 0715
D10 0600
Mason Bell
Ian Symonds
D9 0920
D8 1340
Lost
4-6 1-6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0685
D11 0385
Sean Hillberg
Luke Edmonds
D11 0540
D11 0595
Won
6-2 6-3
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
Sarah Innes-Walker
Rosie Armstrong
Won
Default
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0705
D11 0405
Lucy Mitchell
Grace Roberts
D9 0695
D10 0530
Lost
6-7 7-5 10-8
17 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0675
D11 0375
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0560
D11 0505
Won
6-3 6-3
17 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0685
D11 0385
Theodore Sandford-Jury
Sid Yank
D11 0590
D10 0720
Lost
5-7 6-1 [10-7]
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0690
D11 0390
Sam Brookes
Luke Scott
D9 0905
D10 0600
Lost
1-6 6-3 10-5
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0660
D11 0360
Rosie Armstrong
Sarah Innes-Walker
D9 0630
D11 0350
Won
6-3 6-2
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0600
D11 0300
Luke O'Toole
Tom Carrington
D10 0685
D10 0735
Won
6-4 6-1
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0600
D11 0310
Lucy Mitchell
Grace Roberts
D10 0545
D10 0415
Lost
4-6 6-3 4-10
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0610
D11 0330
Mason Bell
Connor Edmonds
D11 0400
D10 0600
Lost
7-6(2) 6-3
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0630
D11 0350
Maia Kininmonth
Maisson Begg
D8 0800
D11 0245
Lost
6-4 6-4
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Jemimah O'Donnell
D10 0630
D10 0400
Riley Breen
Lucy Young
D8 1205
D9 0685
Lost
6-4 6-2
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Ryo Kimura
D10 0630
D10 0710
Jake Parsons
Riley Breen
D9 0915
D8 1200
Lost
6-3 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 630
20 Sep 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0630
D11 0350
William Poff
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D10 0715
D9 1199
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0630
D11 0350
Emilio Gonzaga
Felix Parkinson
D8 1315
D10 0750
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0680
D11 0400
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0415
D11 0420
Lost*
1-6 7-5 10-8
20 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0730
D11 0450
Liam Day
Luke O'Toole
D11 0370
D10 0600
Lost*
2-6 6-2 10-5
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Lucy Mitchell
D10 0730
D11 0490
Ella Sowman
Felix Parkinson
D10 0859
D10 0620
Lost
6-4 2-6 10-3
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Luke Edmonds
D10 0730
D11 0360
Felix Parkinson
Dan Clarke
D10 0610
D10 0899
Lost
6-1 6-0
17 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Fynn Roberts
D10 0680
D12 0095
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0410
D11 0470
Won*
6-3 6-1
16 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Fynn Roberts
D10 0680
D12 0095
Anzac Robinson
Oliver Walker
D9 0950
D9 0950
Lost
7-5 6-1
15 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Fynn Roberts
D10 0655
D12 0070
Michael Bredenhann
Nehan Kuruppu
D11 0370
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0655
D10 0685
Dan Clarke
Ryo Kimura
D10 0899
D10 0675
Lost
6-1 6-3
05 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0650
D10 0680
George Aerakis
Charlie Wilson
D12 0150
D12 0100
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0645
D10 0675
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0640
D11 0445
Caleb Welch
Sean Hillberg
D12 0060
D11 0360
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
Shaylyn Ilton
Charlotte McCashin
Won
Default
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0635
D11 0440
Libby McLean
Lucas Swarbrick
D12 0250
D12 0210
Won
6-4 6-2
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0625
D11 0430
Luke Edmonds
Oliver Lock
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy