Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sean Hillberg
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMSH
TP Member ID :
101715
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1810
Singles
: S8 1345
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
Lochy Shand
Sam Johnson
Won
Default
22 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D10 0710
D3 2775
Toni Lombardi
Charlie Wilson
D10 0670
D12 0235
Won
7-1
22 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Harry Pugh
D10 0730
D3 2795
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1435
D6 2030
Lost
9/3
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0710
D7 1185
Finley Clark
Libby McLean
D9 1050
D10 0510
Won
6-0 6-2
15 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D10 0710
D10 0600
Hayden Ingham
Nick Eden
D8 1440
D8 1315
Lost
6/2 6/1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0705
D7 1125
Luke Marusaki
Stanley Vercoe
D12 0050
D10 0630
Won
6-4 6-1
22 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0725
D10 0655
Hector Hewins
Mitchell Waugh
D10 0705
D10 0820
Lost
6-1 6-3
22 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0720
D10 0650
Leon Marusaki
Jimmy Rumble
D12 0155
D11 0570
Won
6-0 6-1
22 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0725
D10 0655
Finley Clark
EeJin Tay
D9 1020
D10 0805
Lost
6-3 7-5
12 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D10 0650
D11 0555
Callum Duncan
Lee Fleming
D9 1050
D8 1225
Won
6-3 3-6 7-6
09 Jan 2021
C-SF
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0645
D10 0650
Blake Dixon
Fynn Roberts
D12 0025
D12 0195
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0645
D10 0650
Tasman Daly
Josh Silcock
D10 0865
D9 1135
Lost
2-6 6-3 [10-8]
09 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Toni Lombardi
D10 0640
D10 0645
Liam Donaldson
Jake Priebe
D11 0450
D12 0100
Won
7-5 6-3
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D10 0640
D11 0520
Sam Ferrick
Chris Lusty
D7 1670
D8 1275
Lost
6-3, 6-0
22 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D10 0620
D9 1000
Joey Li
Toni Lombardi
D10 0630
D10 0655
Won
2-6 6-3 6-4
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D10 0600
D9 0980
Cooper Johnson
Ryo Kimura
D11 0565
D10 0755
Won
6-4 6-4
19 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucy Mitchell
D10 0600
D6 1200
Ayla Giesen
Tyrell Eden
D8 0990
D8 1470
Lost
4-0 4-0
19 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucy Mitchell
D10 0610
D6 1200
Zara Varouhas Poole
Sam Christie
D9 0670
D10 0700
Lost
4-2 4-1
19 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucy Mitchell
D10 0635
D6 1215
Dallas King-Ehau
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D10 0595
D9 0990
Lost
4-0 4-2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D10 0625
D7 1005
Liam Howes
Toni Lombardi
D11 0525
D10 0640
Won
6-7(8), 4-6
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D11 0580
D10 0475
Lucas Swarbrick
Troy Dixon
D10 0660
D10 0645
Won
6-4 3-6 7-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D11 0550
D8 0935
Finley Clark
Lucas Swarbrick
D9 0995
D10 0680
Won
2-6 2-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D11 0570
D8 0845
Finley Clark
Lucas Swarbrick
D9 0985
D11 0570
Lost
6-7 7-5 3-10
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Steve Howes
D11 0570
D9 1195
Jono Trolove
Pete Cronin
D7 1595
D8 1370
Lost
6-2 7-5
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D11 0560
D9 0785
Dallas King-Ehau
Libby McLean
D10 0435
D10 0400
Won
7-5, 0-6, 13-11
09 Nov 2020
RR7
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D11 0555
D3 2750
Charlie Wilson
Toni Lombardi
D12 0235
D11 0585
Won
4-0 4-0
09 Nov 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D11 0550
D3 2745
Lochy Shand
Sam Johnson
D10 0675
D10 0675
Won
4-1 4-0
09 Nov 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D11 0545
D3 2740
Joe Yank
William Poff
D9 1050
D10 0885
Won
6-2 6-1
09 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Pugh
D11 0540
D3 2735
Aston Underwood
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D11 0390
D10 0680
Won
4-0 4-0
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D11 0520
D9 0765
Liam Howes
Toni Lombardi
D11 0445
D11 0545
Won
3-6 6-2 (9-11)
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D11 0510
D9 0755
Maisson Begg
Sarah Innes-Walker
D10 0460
D11 0375
Won
3/6 3/6
09 Oct 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Cooper Johnson
D11 0510
D11 0535
Josh McPhail
Jake Parsons
D8 1260
D9 1175
Lost
6-0 6-2
08 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Cooper Johnson
D11 0510
D11 0535
Ricky Kotepong
Dan Milburn
D8 1355
D9 1165
Lost
6-3 6-1
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D11 0510
D9 1165
Franklin Barry
Jonty Giesen
D8 1290
D6 1830
Lost
6-1 6-1
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Dan Milburn
D11 0500
D9 1155
Riley Beattie
Jonty Porter
D10 0665
D11 0445
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0500
D11 0555
Grace Roberts
Lucy Mitchell
D9 0760
D8 0955
Lost
6-2 6-1
01 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0520
D11 0575
Maia Kininmonth
Maisson Begg
D8 0960
D11 0330
Lost
6-3 6-3
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
Luke O'Toole
Tom Carrington
Won
Default
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0540
D11 0595
Finley Clark
Toni Lombardi
D10 0685
D11 0385
Lost
6-2 6-3
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0480
D11 0535
Luke Scott
Sam Brookes
D10 0620
D9 0945
Won
6-4 6-6 (7-4)
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0485
D11 0540
Mason Bell
Connor Edmonds
D10 0780
D10 0705
Lost
0-6 2-6
17 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0505
D11 0560
Finley Clark
Toni Lombardi
D10 0675
D11 0375
Lost
6-3 6-3
17 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0500
D11 0555
Axell Allan
Flynn Nurse
D12 0000
D12 0160
Won
6-3 6-0
17 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0505
D11 0560
Franklin Barry
Liam Donaldson
D8 1265
D11 0380
Lost
6-1 6-2
10 Jan 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Griffin Thomas
D11 0525
D11 0385
Honor Barry
Grace Roberts
D10 0445
D10 0475
Lost
6-3 6-3
09 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Griffin Thomas
D11 0535
D11 0395
Connor Greig
Isabella Van Dooren
D11 0470
D8 0800
Lost
6-1 6-4
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0505
D11 0530
Sam Martin
Charle Rainey
D11 0495
D11 0395
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Luke Edmonds
D11 0495
D11 0520
Libby McLean
Annie Grenfell
D11 0295
D11 0280
Won
6-2 6-1
26 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Anderson
D11 0520
D9 1040
Jack Claridge
Rafferty McIntosh
D11 0515
D10 0765
Lost
6-4 6-3
25 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Anderson
D11 0525
D9 1045
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Jake Parsons
D9 0925
D9 1070
Lost
6-4 3-6 [10-4]
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy