| | | | | | | |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D3 2100 D3 2775 | Greg King Mika Deane | D3 2960 D2 2490 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2100 D4 1875 | Tessa Galvin Mika Deane | D3 2305 D2 2485 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D3 2115 D6 1440 | Debbie Center Jennifer Major | D4 1835 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2110 D2 2625 | Lissa Oliver Debbie Center | D3 2110 D4 1835 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Mike Barry | D3 2105 D3 2775 | Kevan Joe Jill Gordon | D7 1785 D2 2400 | Won | 11-9 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Mike Barry | D3 2100 D3 2790 | Michael McClutchie Natalie Radovanovich | D6 2095 D4 1975 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Feb 2021 | Final | Tournament with Cassandra Kidd | D3 2115 D2 2775 | Donna Keaney Judy Randell | D4 1815 D2 2600 | Lost | 11-10 |
06 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Cassandra Kidd | D3 2105 D2 2765 | Denise Jones Val McLoughlin | D4 2045 D3 2330 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Cassandra Kidd | D3 2100 D2 2760 | Lynda Fleming Andrea Wilkins | D4 1915 D4 1805 | Won | 11-6 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mike Barry | D3 2110 D3 2815 | Steve Bowen Denise Jones | D4 2635 D4 2005 | Lost | 11-2 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D3 2115 D5 1595 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2170 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2145 D2 2640 | Shannon Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2105 D3 2140 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D3 2125 D3 2775 | Mark Millar Clair Connor | D3 2730 D3 2295 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ella O'Malley | D4 2050 D6 1390 | Clair Connor Louise Tanner | D3 2335 D4 1900 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D4 2075 D5 1630 | Anna Marsden Andrea Moses | D4 2045 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D4 2070 D4 2035 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D4 2045 D7 1065 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
08 Jan 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Mike Barry | D4 2050 D3 2765 | Graeme Swords Nesa Lawson | D3 2855 D4 1900 | Won | 11-2 |
08 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Mike Barry | D4 2075 D3 2800 | Bruce MacPhail Toni Craig | D4 2525 D3 2135 | Lost | 11-8 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mike Barry | D4 2095 D3 2820 | Peter O'Dea Jane Geldard | D4 2675 D3 2290 | Lost | 11-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D4 2095 D2 3010 | Leon Sutcliffe Vicky Wild | D2 3080 D2 2845 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christina Beer | D4 2095 D5 1585 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 2840 D2 2875 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dana Holmes | D4 2075 D8 0985 | Jill Stoker Mayzie Mortimer | D4 2015 D9 0730 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 2070 D3 2105 | Jacqui Ogg Therese Duncan | D5 1595 D5 1570 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 10-8 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D4 2065 D2 2525 | Janet Rea Jacqui Ogg | D5 1785 D5 1595 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D4 2075 D2 3000 | Nicholas Johanson Katie Griffith | D3 2710 D2 2605 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D3 2100 D3 2115 | Katie Griffith Kristina Bogomazova | D2 2560 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D3 2110 D3 2100 | Mika Deane Nikki Warren | D2 2435 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2110 D2 2565 | Lianne Fox Mika Deane | D2 2845 D2 2430 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D3 2135 D3 2130 | Kat Kayll Nell Nutsford | D3 2135 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2115 D2 2550 | Andrea Jordan Kat Kayll | D3 2370 D3 2155 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton |
| Nic Miller Mandy Beynon |
| Won | Default |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karlene Magill | D3 2135 D3 2175 | Halena Howard Mandy Beynon | D4 1945 D3 2205 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D3 2155 D5 1650 | Jo Howard Raquel Tyghe | D3 2100 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2145 D2 2430 | Jo Thomson Jo Howard | D4 2020 D3 2100 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 10-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2185 D4 2645 | Tom Feeney Emma Anderson | D6 2075 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2210 D4 1900 | Rita Paczian Emma Anderson | D3 2245 D5 1580 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vanessa Koningham | D3 2180 D5 1550 | Emma Charlesworth Ineke van der Zwan | D5 1730 D4 1830 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2175 D2 2415 | Kara Morrison Emma Charlesworth | D3 2145 D5 1730 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
11 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2170 D3 2195 | Aimee Rothwell Emma Cadman | D7 1045 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2165 D3 2205 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D5 1725 D6 1380 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2160 D3 2200 | Jacqui Ogg Janet Rea | D5 1510 D5 1780 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D3 2145 D3 2820 | Lyndon Gervers Rita Paczian | D4 2480 D3 2165 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D3 2145 D4 1800 | Rita Paczian Lynette Duncan | D3 2160 D2 2645 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2140 D3 2175 | Deidre Murray Rico Sugiyama | D7 1140 D6 1200 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2135 D3 2170 | Vicky Wahren Steph Hay | D6 1220 D7 1140 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D3 2130 D6 1370 | Selina McGowan Nicky Pridham | D5 1625 D6 1215 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2135 D4 2635 | Paula Stubbing Bevan Smith | D2 2510 D3 2830 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liz Bailey | D3 2135 D2 2400 | Craigie McCulloch Paula Stubbing | D2 2845 D2 2505 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2130 D3 2185 | Stacey Hughes Sue Evans | D5 1565 D4 1910 | Won | 3-6,7-5,10-4 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2170 D3 2225 | Shannon Hughes Lee Colson | D4 2015 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |