Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sarah Collins
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTSC
TP Member ID :
56211
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2150
Singles
: S5 1580
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D4 1990
D5 1630
Emily Williams
Daniela Theodorou
D7 1075
D8 0800
Won
63 60
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Waylon Edwards
D4 2015
D8 1285
Ethan Lahmert
Rachel Watters
D9 1060
D4 1860
Lost
9-4
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D4 2000
D4 2585
Alistair McDougall
Rachel Watters
D4 2415
D4 1870
Won
9-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D4 1940
D6 1225
Rachel Watters
Diane Lockery
D4 1900
D4 1835
Won
9-7
25 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1910
D5 1680
Corinna Joe
Sheree Willman
D5 1695
D4 1895
Won
9-4
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1905
D5 1675
Megan Rawiri
Georgina Sim
D5 1700
D7 1130
Won
9-7
24 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jason Pierre
D4 1910
D4 2475
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2325
D2 2650
Lost
9-7
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Pierre
D4 1905
D4 2470
Waylon Edwards
Aliya Edwards
D8 1275
D3 2110
Won
9-8
24 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Jason Pierre
D4 1900
D4 2465
Robert Cheyne
Abby Cheyne
D3 2945
D12 0075
Won
9-3
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1895
D5 1745
Sonia Katene
Debbie Quennell
D9 0765
D7 1145
Won
9-5
23 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1935
D5 1785
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1430
D5 1580
Lost
9-2
23 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1955
D4 1805
Quinavera Te Rupe
Margaret Young
D4 1830
D4 2085
Lost
9-4
23 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1950
D4 1800
Jodie Lawson
Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1150
D9 0600
Won
9-1
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D4 1950
D3 2175
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2550
Lost
11-1
08 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
John Petch
D4 1925
D5 2310
Colin McLaren
Belinda Jane
D5 2240
D3 2200
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
John Petch
D4 1905
D5 2185
Justin Oosterveen
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D3 2140
Won
11-4
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D4 1905
D3 2185
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Cassandra Kidd
D2 2630
D2 2780
Lost
11-4
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
John Petch
D4 1925
D5 2205
Ralph Blackburn
Frances Cheyne
D5 2360
D4 1945
Lost
11-6
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D4 1885
D3 2175
Sue Jamieson
Janis Smith
D2 2590
D2 2495
Won
11-8
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D4 1880
D7 1540
Greg Futcher
Andrea Craig
D8 1320
D6 1260
Won
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D4 1875
D4 2400
Mark Charlesworth
Andrea Craig
D6 1850
D6 1260
Won
9-7
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D4 1865
D8 0815
Andrea Craig
Robin Averill
D6 1265
D8 0895
Won
9-1
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D4 1860
D5 2205
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D6 1850
D5 1575
Won
9-1
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1860
D4 1820
Margaret Young
Tania Martin
D3 2130
D2 2565
Lost
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1840
D4 1800
Deb Mickell
Kathryn Young
D5 1550
D4 1870
Won
9-2
27 Jun 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1820
D3 2855
Tania Martin
Shane Glover
D2 2570
D5 2230
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Jun 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1825
D4 1805
Naea Albert
Tania Martin
D5 1540
D2 2560
Lost
6-1 6-3
14 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1820
D3 2850
Rosearna Stairmand
Harry Baker
D6 1435
D6 1900
Won
6-2 6-7 10-7
14 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1815
D3 2845
Margaret Sadgrove
Dominic Vardon
D4 1805
D6 1885
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1810
D3 2840
Ronnie Beattie
Tony Tikiku
D9 0705
D9 0950
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1780
D5 1770
Jacky Albert
Margaret Young
D5 1700
D4 2010
Won
6-2 5-7 10-4
13 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1775
D5 1765
Michelle Ferris
Andrea Stockwell
D8 0910
D9 0700
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Michelle Ferris
D5 1730
D8 0820
Cath Randall
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1320
D5 1500
Won
6-4,6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2335
13 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2335
D5 2245
Karina Bradnam
Mareta Patterson
D2 3080
D3 2860
Lost
6-0 6-4
31 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2385
D6 2074
Ruby Pierre
Jason Pierre
D8 1450
D4 2490
Lost*
6-3 7-5
31 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2380
D6 2069
Gail Murphy
Wayne Thompson
D9 1105
D9 1145
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2330
D5 2195
Heather Martindale
Margaret Young
D6 1870
D4 2654
Won*
6-2 6-4
30 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2325
D5 2190
Pam Morris
Leah Ye
D5 2150
D11 0330
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2320
D2 3040
Anna Ruben
Lucy Dobson
D7 1605
D8 1440
Won
6 3 6 0
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Polly Baker
D5 2315
D8 1300
Tuhina Sambhus
Jamie Rawiri
D10 0650
D10 0790
Won
6 1 6 4
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D5 2310
D3 2860
Theresa Lill
Hine Ngarewa
D3 2775
D11 0585
Won
6 1 6 1
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2305
D5 2399
Madison Goldsworthy
Simone Kerr
D7 1505
D7 1530
Won
6 1 6 2
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Sonia Katene
D5 2305
D8 1200
Felicity Steel
Brittany McCracken
D5 2140
D6 2060
Lost
7-5 6-1
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Annett Grannetia
D5 2300
D6 1930
Gilly Easton
Nina Simmonds
D5 2399
D9 1015
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lynette Bradnam
D5 2300
D8 1210
Treacey Lucas
Morwen Thomas
D6 1835
D6 1865
Lost
6/4 6/7 6/7
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2250
D11 0300
Aleksandra Pavkovic
Jennie McMurran
D9 0900
D7 1615
Won*
6-1 6-0
21 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
Karina Bradnam
Mareta Patterson
Lost
Default
21 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2300
D6 2045
Jakim Malan
Heather Martindale
D5 2395
D6 1860
Lost*
1-0 Ret.
15 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2295
D5 2185
Jay Stairmand
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1820
D8 1235
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2245
D6 1995
Gary Katene
Mareta Patterson
D4 2400
D3 2890
Won*
6-0 6-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy