| | | | | | | |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D4 2690 D2 2720 | Vladimir Uzunov Suzanne Nola | D4 2495 D5 1795 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D4 2685 D2 3005 | Vladimir Uzunov Liam Coleman | D4 2495 D5 2190 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D4 2665 D2 2640 | Paul Cooper Liz Bailey | D2 3080 D3 2385 | Won | 6-3 6-7 0-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D4 2685 D2 3020 | Bailey Sutton Paul Cooper | D3 2835 D2 3060 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Margaret Waller | D4 2645 D5 1530 | Daniel Magnus Linda Seabourne | D3 2730 D3 2310 | Won | 4/6 5/7 |
15 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D4 2645 D3 2815 | Andrew Ramsay Daniel Magnus | D2 3410 D3 2725 | Lost | 6/7 6/3 10/7 |
01 Feb 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Peri Woods | D4 2655 D5 2120 | Keith Cocking Rob Robertson | D4 2455 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Peri Woods | D4 2650 D5 2115 | Curt Apaapa Kyle Apaapa | D10 0710 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Peri Woods | D4 2645 D5 2110 | Karl Hick Lance Hick | D7 1665 D7 1670 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D4 2670 D3 2195 | Leanne Mackenzie Nelson Cuellar | D4 1985 D4 2550 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D3 2700 D2 3000 | Nelson Cuellar Richard Howarth | D4 2520 D3 2735 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D3 2700 D3 2220 | Robert Grundy Linda Seabourne | D2 3025 D3 2275 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2705 D2 3045 | Zachary Wills Robert Grundy | D3 2780 D2 3005 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D3 2700 D2 2590 | Grant Vining Gail Vining | D3 2730 D5 1640 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2700 D4 2500 | Rodney Cook Brad Paterson | D2 3025 D3 2905 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2730 D2 2740 | Aden Borlase-Mills Jessica Li | D3 2890 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D3 2750 D2 3015 | Rory Cunliffe Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2805 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D3 2750 D3 2160 | Pranil Ranchhod Karen Cranston | D2 3075 D2 2590 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D3 2720 D4 2530 | Pranil Ranchhod Benjamin Hall | D2 3105 D3 2705 | Won | 2/6 6/2 10/7 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2745 D3 2815 | David Farsky Andrew Craven | D5 2115 D2 3090 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2745 D3 2815 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3515 D3 2820 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D3 2765 D2 2400 | Lloyd Pinder Shelley Bryce | D2 3000 D3 2295 | Lost | 7/5, 6/3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2760 D2 3010 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2135 D2 3000 | Won | 6/4, 6/4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2755 D2 3005 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2360 D5 2270 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2750 D2 3000 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 2020 D4 2420 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2750 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Deanne Alter | D3 2745 D2 3459 | Alexander Marsili Cathleen Broersma | D4 2515 D5 2305 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with James Corfield | D3 2740 D3 2905 | Darren Young Alexander Marsili | D5 2275 D4 2515 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D3 2740 D5 2295 | Wade Smith Katherine Young | D2 3040 D2 3194 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Insa Song | D3 2740 D4 2500 | Wade Smith Campbell Burrows | D2 3030 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-5,3-6,13-11 |
04 Jan 2019 | S-Final | Tournament with Craig McFall | D3 2790 D4 2609 | Jeremy Seales Larry Seales | D4 2400 D4 2515 | Lost* | 11-6 |
04 Jan 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D3 2840 D4 2649 | Mark Battershill Paul Varley | D4 2415 D5 2115 | Lost* | 11-6 |
04 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D3 2890 D4 2699 | Mike Callard Philip Hempstead | D5 2300 D4 2400 | Lost* | 11-7 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D3 2840 D2 3075 | Nick Mulqueeney Lianne Fox | D3 2755 D2 3449 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2890 D2 3145 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3499 D3 2705 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Nov 2018 | SF | Tournament with Philip Buys | D3 2890 D4 2510 | Mike Clapshaw Jeff Crichton | D3 2935 D2 3075 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
18 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Philip Buys | D3 2885 D4 2505 | Huw Beynon Craig McFall | D5 2260 D4 2680 | Won | 6-2 4-6 [10-5] |
18 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Philip Buys | D3 2880 D4 2500 | Aaron Hansen Arnon Haver | D4 2455 D5 2315 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D3 2830 D3 2765 | Jason Watson Fiona Wikaira | D4 2485 D2 3310 | Won* | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Hansen | D3 2825 D4 2450 | Colin Carr Rob Nicholls | D4 2400 D5 2290 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2820 D2 3499 | Isabella Pejcic Andrew Storm | D5 2210 D3 2700 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2815 D2 3135 | Joel Cattell Andrew Storm | D6 1965 D3 2700 | Won | 7-6,2-6,7-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2865 D3 2780 | Jules Mumford Lynette Duncan | D4 2645 D2 3464 | Lost* | 63 62 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Craig McFall | D3 2855 D4 2610 | Jules Mumford Geoff Burne | D4 2645 D4 2420 | Won | 63 62 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tina Marie Li | D3 2805 D5 2100 | Deshma Weerapperuma Grover Brick | D3 2720 D3 2755 | Won* | 6-4,4-6,7-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2800 D2 3120 | Grover Brick Chris Schumacher | D3 2755 D4 2405 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D3 2800 D3 2870 | Rodney Cook Lyn Langsford | D3 2920 D2 3325 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Craig McFall | D3 2750 D4 2555 | Rodney Cook Grant Cowie | D3 2970 D2 3010 | Won* | 0/6 6/3 12/10 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lynette Duncan | D3 2700 D2 3499 | Louise Raynes John Gayfer | D2 3000 D3 2974 | Won* | 6-2 4-6 10-4 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Blackhurst | D3 2700 D3 2715 | John Gayfer Hernan Garcia | D3 2924 D4 2520 | Lost* | 6-7 7-6 10-5 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tina Marie Li | D4 2699 D6 1965 | Sasha Addis Bevan Smith | D4 2400 D3 2760 | Won* | 6-2,6-4 |