Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Fiona Wikaira
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBF2W
TP Member ID :
9065
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2560
Singles
: S6 1325
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 2590
D4 2495
Kevin Bowdler
Georgie Patangata
D6 1855
D4 1840
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2585
D2 2995
Glynnis Carolissen
Georgie Patangata
D2 2550
D4 1840
Won
6-0 6-3
01 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 2580
D2 3170
Graeme Norman
Michelle Hollis
D4 2565
D4 1990
Won
62 63
01 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2575
D2 2815
Michelle Hollis
Toni McKenty
D4 1990
D3 2250
Won
60 62
29 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mike Callard
D2 2555
D4 2540
Jane Geldard
Sam Dean
D2 2440
D4 2465
Won
6-3 7-5
29 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Agi Parkin
D2 2540
D3 2230
Jane Geldard
Ryoko Knight
D2 2450
D4 2095
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2550
D2 2965
Deanne Alter
Jacqui Anderson
D2 2965
D2 2785
Lost
6-4 6-4
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Darrin Barclay
D2 2535
D4 2415
John Tetteroo
Janine Thirlwall
D4 2470
D3 2140
Won
6-0 5-7 6/10
29 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gene Armstrong
D2 2530
D6 2050
Colin Davis
Melissa Hunia
D9 0900
D7 1050
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2525
D2 2540
Tania Martin
Violet Skipper
D2 2400
D4 1935
Won
9-7
27 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gene Armstrong
D2 2545
D6 2065
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2105
D3 2380
Lost
6-2 6-4
27 Dec 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 2575
D2 2560
Aliya Edwards
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D4 2015
D2 2530
Lost
9-6
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 2570
D2 3245
Kat Kayll
Jono Boundy
D3 2190
D5 2290
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2565
D2 2740
Penny Smith
Kat Kayll
D2 2465
D3 2190
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 2585
D4 2600
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Kaipara Solomon
D2 2490
D3 2760
Lost
7-5 6-7 10-8
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2580
D2 2995
Wendy Jambor
Anna Jacob
D2 2430
D2 2500
Won
6-4 7-6
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D2 2575
D2 3235
Ally Kim
Nicolai Justice
D3 2140
D3 2770
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Craigie McCulloch
D2 2570
D2 2870
Amily Suga
Ally Kim
D4 2050
D3 2140
Won
7-5 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Melissa Rigby
D2 2565
D5 1520
Katie Oliver
Caitlin Rarity
D9 0660
D8 0880
Won
6/1 6/0
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D2 2570
D3 2790
Lynette Duncan
Kasper Van Wijk
D2 2750
D2 3030
Lost
6-4 2-6 6-10
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Annabel Armstrong
D2 2550
D2 2400
Lynette Duncan
Rita Paczian
D2 2770
D3 2145
Won
6-4 4-6 11-9
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 2570
D4 2590
Mike Barry
Makere Gibbons
D3 2870
D3 2385
Lost
6/3, 6/3
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2610
D2 2930
Makere Gibbons
Katie Potter
D3 2345
D3 2135
Lost
7/6, 1/6, 10/4
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bevan Smith
D2 2650
D3 2820
Andrew Kemp
Kate Volmuller
D2 3140
D5 1620
Lost
6-3 7-5
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Vicky Wild
D2 2690
D2 2785
Laura Isbey
Kate Volmuller
D5 1500
D5 1545
Lost
6-2 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3295
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3345
D4 2660
Jules Mumford
Lynette Duncan
D4 2699
D2 3434
Lost*
7-5 5-7 10-8
28 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3340
D2 3499
Michelle Wheadon
Louise Mitchelson
D3 2805
D3 2735
Won
6-1 6-4
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Tammy Gardiner
D2 3335
D6 1915
Rachel Aitchison
Erika Whittome
D6 1960
D5 2100
Won
6/1 6/4
25 Aug 2019
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Mark Ratana
D2 3325
D3 2870
Mike Callard
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2555
D2 3380
Won
11-9
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Mark Ratana
D2 3375
D3 2920
Philip Meyer
Laura Richardson
D3 2890
D2 3499
Lost*
11-2
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mark Ratana
D2 3370
D3 2915
Quentin Maisey
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 2280
D3 2885
Won
11-3
24 Aug 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3420
D2 3115
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 3280
D2 3094
Lost*
11-5
24 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D2 3415
D2 3110
Jane Miskell
Anne Volmuller
D5 2200
D3 2885
Won
11-8
16 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3410
D4 2495
Christian White
Michelle Johnson
D5 2130
D4 2505
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Agi Parkin
D2 3405
D3 2760
Michelle Johnson
Kirsty Michell
D4 2505
D6 2015
Won
6-0 6-1
12 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Hughson
D2 3400
D2 3135
Miyuki McEwen
Nicola Heath
D3 2715
D5 2110
Won
6-2 6-0
12 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3395
D4 2450
Simon Holloway
Miyuki McEwen
D6 1830
D3 2715
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3395
D4 2450
Peter Stokes
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2900
D2 3365
Lost
6-4 6-3
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3385
D2 3485
Hana Ruzickova
Julie Turner
D3 2755
D2 3010
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Melissa Rigby
D2 3380
D6 1935
Pania Pique
Rishta Sharma
D7 1625
D9 1199
Won
6-3 5-7-10-2
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3380
D4 2450
Utu Tuima
Wendy Jambor
D2 3384
D2 3020
Lost
6/4 6/2
02 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3355
D2 3440
Wendy Jambor
Annie Hawaikirangi
D2 3020
D2 3329
Won
6/4 6/4
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3345
D2 3425
Makiyo Needham
Atsuko Sato
D3 2865
D2 3000
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3295
D4 2450
Mike Barry
Rita Paczian
D3 2700
D3 2815
Won*
2-6 7-5 15-13
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Casey Tarau
D2 3290
D2 3360
Helen Litt
Stephanie Fleming
D2 3219
D5 2305
Won
6-1 7-5
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jason Watson
D2 3290
D4 2400
Nigel Allen
Lyn Langsford
D3 2849
D2 3265
Lost
6-4 6-1
03 Feb 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Russell Smiler
D2 3340
D6 1800
Todd Morgan
Paula Stubbing
D6 1825
D2 3100
Lost*
6-3 6-3
03 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Smiler
D2 3390
D6 1815
Daniel Hammond
Shelley Yeates
D5 2295
D3 2920
Lost*
6-0 6-1
03 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Smiler
D2 3385
D6 1810
Kyle Apaapa
Raewyn Heywood
D9 1120
D2 3195
Won
6-4 6-4
03 Feb 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Russell Smiler
D2 3380
D6 1805
Jonathan Haly
Aroha Clements
D7 1650
D10 0660
Won
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy