| | | | | | | |
16 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1830 D5 2225 | Richard Goulding John Sturkenboom | D6 1815 D5 2170 | Won | 6 1 7 6 10 7 |
07 Mar 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1870 D6 1290 | Jan Morley Tiina Sirkku | D6 1350 D7 1155 | Lost | 11-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1895 D6 1280 | Trish Mackey Heather Mihaere | D5 1530 D6 1275 | Lost | 11-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1890 D6 1315 | Trish Baird Jodie Lawson | D6 1345 D7 1000 | Won | 11-7 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1895 D5 2245 | Ken McIntyre Sandy Tritt | D4 2635 D4 2045 | Lost | 1/6 1/6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D4 1890 D7 1190 | Julie ann Havill Jenni Bird | D8 0890 D9 0780 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D4 1860 D7 1645 | Jenni Bird Andrew Johnson | D8 0800 D3 2715 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
24 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1800 D5 2175 | Toshiko MacKinnon Luci Barlow | D4 1960 D2 2590 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-8 |
21 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicola Blake | D4 1800 D5 1795 | Meto Snegirev Tony Nguyen | D5 2100 D11 0350 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D4 1800 D7 1170 | Michelle Becker Charmaine McGuire | D4 1820 D3 2125 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
18 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1800 D5 2100 | Jason Cargo Michelle Becker | D3 2775 D4 1815 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with William Wong | D4 1800 D7 1765 | Kevin McLoughlin John Van Hellemond | D6 2020 D6 1940 | Lost | 2/6 7/5 10/6 |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D4 1825 D5 2110 | John Van Hellemond Bernard Werder | D6 1895 D7 1750 | Lost | 2/6 4/6 |
08 Feb 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Trish Baird | D4 1825 D6 1310 | Sue Fisher Judy Randell | D4 1925 D3 2325 | Lost | 11-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D4 1805 D7 1670 | Justin Oosterveen Lynnaire Pohatu | D5 2105 D7 1055 | Won | 11-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D5 1745 D6 1250 | Lynda Fleming Andrea Wilkins | D5 1705 D4 1815 | Won | 11-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D5 1735 D7 1670 | Dave Jennings Sylvia Wilmshurst | D7 1660 D6 1270 | Won | 11-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Trish Baird | D5 1735 D6 1250 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Janis Smith | D2 2590 D3 2220 | Lost | 11-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Kevan Joe | D5 1755 D7 1645 | Steve Brennan Sue Wild | D5 2315 D7 1060 | Lost | 11-2 |
04 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D5 1755 D5 2185 | Bruce Darby Delwyn Guilford | D3 2725 D2 2840 | Lost | 4-6,0-6 |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D5 1780 D5 2115 | Richard Owen John Alford | D6 1940 D7 1620 | Lost | 2 - 0 |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1600 | John Alford Paul Honiss | D7 1590 D7 1675 | Lost | 2 - 0 |
25 Jan 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Adrian Macey | D4 1800 D8 1340 | Ervin McSweeney Jill Gordon | D4 2565 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Jan 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Anne Murphy | D4 1840 D6 1365 | Kim Carr Sharon Salmons | D6 1210 D6 1260 | Lost | 9-7 |
11 Jan 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Anne Murphy | D4 1835 D6 1360 | Sue Baker Sharon Parker | D7 1000 D7 1135 | Won | 9-1 |
11 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Anne Murphy | D4 1835 D6 1360 | Val McLoughlin Sally Shaw | D3 2325 D5 1555 | Lost | 9-1 |
03 Jan 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1835 D6 1245 | Liz Johnson Andrea Wilkins | D4 1930 D4 1815 | Lost | 9-8 |
03 Jan 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1805 D6 1215 | Chris Davies Chris Wilson | D5 1520 D5 1500 | Won | 9-4 |
03 Jan 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1825 D6 1235 | Deanna Pohatu Sally Shaw | D6 1420 D5 1520 | Lost | 9-4 |
03 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 1820 D6 1230 | Lynnaire Pohatu Carol Williams | D7 1000 D7 1150 | Won | 9-2 |
02 Jan 2020 | S-Final | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1840 D4 1925 | Sue Jamieson Tia Tarau | D2 2590 D6 1235 | Lost | 11-2 |
02 Jan 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1850 D4 1935 | Marieke Smal Andrea Wilkins | D3 2265 D5 1785 | Lost | 11-10 |
02 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Violet Skipper | D4 1850 D4 1935 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2370 D3 2105 | Lost | 11-6 |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D4 1890 D5 2225 | Andrei Dizon Roy Nadela | D8 1415 D8 1375 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
03 Dec 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Maria McWhannell | D4 1895 D7 1130 | Toshiko MacKinnon Michelle Chubb | D4 1980 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-4,7-6 |
03 Dec 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Lehrke | D4 1915 D5 2225 | Dale Fletcher Toshiko MacKinnon | D5 2165 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-0,7-6 |
26 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D4 1915 D7 1085 | Violet Skipper Helen Kenyon | D4 2000 D5 1600 | Lost | 4/6 6/3 7/9 |
26 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jevon Hammond | D4 1935 D7 1710 | Fraser Macdonald Violet Skipper | D6 1805 D4 1970 | Lost | 2/6 5/7 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Oldfield | D4 1935 D10 0675 | Bruce Irving Tom Zhang | D6 2050 D8 1200 | Lost | 7-6,7-6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Meto Snegirev | D4 1965 D6 2030 | Trevor Bayly Bruce Irving | D7 1580 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-2,3,6(10-7) |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Hamer | D4 1960 D9 0600 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Saskia Johns | D8 0935 D11 0300 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D4 1885 D6 1955 | Helen Litt Christine Beattie | D2 2575 D4 1935 | Won | 7-5,4-6(10-6) |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D4 1895 D4 1870 | Sandy Tritt Christine Beattie | D3 2190 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-4,7-6 |
12 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Trina Roberts | D4 1895 D7 1085 | Sandy Tritt Christine Beattie | D3 2175 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-16-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D4 1895 D6 1925 | Warren Robinson Sandy Tritt | D4 2460 D3 2170 | Lost | 6-36-3 |
05 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Maria McWhannell | D4 1875 D7 1040 | Julie ann Havill Marg Hart | D8 0910 D5 1760 | Won | 6-4,3-6,7-0 |
05 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Smith | D4 1875 D6 1945 | Andrew Johnson Marg Hart | D3 2705 D5 1755 | Lost | 4-6,6-7 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with William Wong | D4 1800 D7 1700 | Luci Barlow Justin Oosterveen | D2 2635 D6 1915 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 1800 D5 1590 | Justin Oosterveen Toshiko MacKinnon | D6 1895 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Haly | D4 1820 D5 2125 | Richard Owen Paul Honiss | D6 1845 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4,6-7(10-2) |