| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1740 |
28 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Daniel Hempstead | D6 1810 D6 1930 | Andrew Martin Daniel Crean | D5 2155 D7 1695 | Won* | 6-4 2-6 7-10 |
25 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Ed Ouwens | D6 1810 D7 1585 | Peter Lehrke Dave Shapcott | D5 2230 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D6 1860 D5 2255 | Jun Olis Kevin Sun | D6 2055 D7 1615 | Lost* | 6-4,6-4 |
09 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D6 1850 D5 2245 | Eduardo Ignacio Raymund Melencion | D5 2210 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1,2-6,10-12 |
14 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Parsons | D6 1850 D8 1365 | Erwin Notter Ian Duff | D5 2275 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
28 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Sam Parsons | D6 1800 D8 1315 | Mark Chen Chase Hoffman | D6 1950 D8 1310 | Won* | 6-3,6-4 |
31 Jan 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Penney | D6 1800 D7 1610 | Hector Fleming Felix Fleming | D6 1800 D7 1745 | Lost* | 6/1, 5/7, 10/7 |
03 Dec 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Clamor | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Sam Michie Jarrod Richards | D6 1855 D7 1600 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Chris Raynes Richard Cox | D5 2305 D5 2150 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
05 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Clamor | D6 1800 D5 2150 | David Baker Gary Oliver | D5 2100 D6 1960 | Lost* | 6-1,7-5 |
04 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1800 D6 1930 | Bevan Smith Richard Howarth | D6 1800 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
01 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Elfa | D6 1800 D8 1405 | Steve Sanderson Anthony Wu | D6 1935 D6 1900 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
27 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Coran Leigh | D6 1805 D6 1885 | Sam Oh Oliver McDermott | D6 1865 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-3 |
20 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D6 1800 D6 1875 | Dan Kim JJ Tay | D9 0950 D8 1310 | Won | 6-2,6.4 |
03 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Geoff Heaton | D6 1850 D6 2099 | Chris Fell Russell Baikie | D6 2055 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-3,6-1 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Jo Hopkins | D6 1850 D6 1800 | Blair Martin Tracy Kemp | D5 2100 D4 2425 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 1950 | Jono Boundy Blair Martin | D5 2270 D5 2105 | Won* | 6/4 7/6 |
29 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 2000 | James Stokes Sam Wouters | D5 2270 D7 1650 | Lost* | 6/2 6/1 |
15 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Jonathan Leftley | D6 1800 D9 1195 | Greg Small Tak Koyama | D6 1870 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Catherine White | D6 1800 D6 1830 | Natasha Kalachova Keri Lyness | D4 2455 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1800 D7 1795 | Hamish Harper Keri Lyness | D5 2370 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
08 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D6 1800 D4 2695 | Robert Blair Jono Boundy | D5 2110 D5 2220 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Kin Yeung Lam | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Vaka Vakaukamea Ben Willetts | D5 2110 D8 1245 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 2000 | Pearce Stacey-Harman Andrew McEwan | D6 1900 D5 2355 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
16 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 1990 | Brian Stephen Alastair Marsden | D6 1880 D4 2460 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Mariano Fernandez | D6 1800 D10 0600 | Zach Wakelin Mark Brown | D7 1759 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Hopkins | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Bailey Sutton Amanda Leith | D7 1625 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
19 Dec 2015 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D6 1800 D7 1670 | James McAllister Bailey Sutton | D5 2185 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
08 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1850 D6 1970 | Stuart Tabuteau Dan Iuoras | D6 1855 D6 1825 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Mats Holmquist | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Mark Hill Steve Wright | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Graham Boden |
| Paul Daniels Paul Byun |
| Won | Default |
27 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Richard Loseby Danny Sheehan | D5 2100 D7 1749 | Won* | 6-2;6-1 |
17 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D6 1810 D4 2400 | Eduardo Ignacio Makiyo Needham | D6 1820 D5 2290 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Danyon Kemp | D6 1810 D6 1850 | Cesar Melencion Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2105 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Rade Djuric Hugh de Lautour | D6 1930 D7 1799 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
03 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Robert Simon | D6 1800 D8 1300 | David Gillan Anthony Laus | D5 2140 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Greg King Simon Palmer | D5 2170 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Sep 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Robert Simon | D6 1805 D8 1350 | George Pope Vincent Courtney | D9 1075 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
05 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Cougan Stoop | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Leo McCormack Tim Johnson | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4,6-4, |
06 Jun 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D6 1800 D5 2125 | John Warrington Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1850 D5 2250 | Lost* | 6-1,6-2 |
06 Jun 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 1840 D7 1520 | John Warrington Bryce Clark | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-4,4-6,10-3 |
18 Apr 2015 | 13 | Interclub with Shirley Stevens | D6 1835 D6 1870 | Clark Jones Sue Chittenden | D8 1405 D7 1760 | Won | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
18 Apr 2015 | 13 | Interclub with Hugo Santos | D6 1830 D6 1830 | Clark Jones Ewald Thaller | D8 1405 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Apr 2015 | 13 | Interclub with Coran Leigh | D6 1830 D6 1920 | Jin Yoo Chanmyung Jhang | D5 2210 D6 1810 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
31 Mar 2015 | 12 | Interclub with Hugo Santos | D6 1880 D6 1880 | Chris Raynes Simon Debelle | D5 2170 D7 1685 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D6 1930 D4 2410 | Sandy Spence Paul Spence | D5 2175 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Hugo Santos | D6 1880 D6 1860 | Rob Shields Paul Spence | D6 1955 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Penney | D6 1875 D7 1500 | Andrei Chevenkov Adam Green | D7 1705 D9 0905 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1865 D6 1850 | Ross Goodin Denise Gott | D7 1500 D6 2025 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D6 1855 D7 1750 | Ross Goodin Steve Cosmann | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |