Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rae Rhodes
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Nelson
Player Code :
NBNLRB
TP Member ID :
18216
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1895
Singles
: S10 0595
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2410
20 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Marion McIntosh
D6 1860
D7 1570
Maureen Miles
Jane McKenzie
D7 1630
D7 1650
Lost*
9-7
20 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D6 1855
D7 1530
Maureen Miles
Beryce Vincenzi
D7 1630
D8 1220
Won
9-1
20 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Jo Coman
D6 1850
D4 2455
Irene Hickford
Maureen Miles
D5 2365
D7 1630
Won
9-4
17 Mar 2016
14
Interclub
with
Glenn Cummings
D6 1900
D8 1325
Nick Dicks
Tania Smith
D8 1230
D6 1945
Lost*
6/1,6/1
17 Mar 2016
14
Interclub
with
Trish Stephens
D6 1950
D5 2100
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D6 1895
D6 1895
Lost*
4/6,6/3,6/5
07 Mar 2016
12
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D6 1900
D8 1290
Denise Marshall
Agnes McNabb
D5 2100
D9 1100
Won*
7/9
07 Mar 2016
12
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D6 1850
D8 1310
Denise Marshall
Terry Rosser
D5 2100
D9 0950
Won*
2/9
07 Mar 2016
12
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D6 1800
D7 1530
Denise Marshall
Diana Osborn
D5 2100
D8 1410
Won*
5/9
03 Mar 2016
12
Interclub
with
Glenn Cummings
D6 1800
D8 1365
Sam Piper
Erika Svarc
D7 1565
D7 1640
Lost*
6/4 6/5
03 Mar 2016
12
Interclub
with
Trish Stephens
D6 1800
D5 2100
Kate Prebble
Erika Svarc
D5 2205
D7 1590
Lost*
6/1 6/0
29 Feb 2016
11
Interclub
with
Marie Wagner
D6 1835
D7 1610
Gill Wright
Jan Dobson
D7 1510
D7 1610
Lost*
7/ 9
29 Feb 2016
11
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D6 1835
D8 1270
Jan Dobson
Alison Bryan
D7 1600
D6 1800
Lost
8/ 9
29 Feb 2016
11
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D6 1835
D8 1300
Jan Dobson
Linda Coyne
D7 1550
D7 1570
Lost
3/ 9
28 Feb 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Kevin Elliot
D6 1835
D9 0910
Brett Martin
Marlene Martin
D7 1670
D6 2000
Lost
7-2
28 Feb 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Kevin Elliot
D6 1835
D9 0910
Robbie Watson
Jan Dobson
D7 1530
D7 1540
Lost
7-0
27 Feb 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Kevin Elliot
D6 1825
D9 0900
Roly Mackley
Gail Foster
D8 1200
D9 0930
Won
7-1
27 Feb 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Irene Hickford
D6 1815
D6 1950
Karina Inglis
Heidi Mayer
D8 1499
D6 1900
Won
9-6
27 Feb 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Irene Hickford
D6 1865
D6 2000
Maxine Clapshaw
Marlene Martin
D7 1520
D6 1970
Lost*
9-4
27 Feb 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Irene Hickford
D6 1855
D6 1990
Janet Jones
Denise Marshall
D9 0970
D5 2160
Won
9-3
27 Feb 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Irene Hickford
D6 1850
D6 1985
Roberta Marshall
Dianne Wallace
D8 1250
D9 0900
Won
9-6
22 Feb 2016
10
Interclub
with
Gail Harris
D6 1800
D9 1000
Shirley Wisnewski
Vibeke Friis
D6 1935
D8 1200
Won*
9/3
22 Feb 2016
10
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D6 1820
D8 1310
Shirley Wisnewski
Marion McIntosh
D6 1885
D8 1285
Lost*
4/9
22 Feb 2016
10
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D6 1820
D8 1250
Shirley Wisnewski
Kellie Hahn
D6 1875
D6 1800
Lost
5/9
15 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Marie Wagner
D6 1810
D7 1550
Maureen Miles
Mary Cameron
D7 1500
D8 1230
Won
1/9
15 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D6 1800
D8 1250
Maureen Miles
Win-Li Toh
D7 1500
D8 1310
Won
8/9
15 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D6 1800
D8 1200
Maureen Miles
Shirley Wisnewski
D8 1480
D6 1820
Lost*
9/7
15 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D6 1850
D8 1200
Olivia Smith
Rani McGuire
D9 1085
D9 1090
Lost*
4-6 6-5 10-8
08 Feb 2016
8
Interclub
with
Marie Wagner
D6 1800
D8 1360
Tania Smith
Jean McConachie
D6 1970
D8 1320
Won*
9 - 7
08 Feb 2016
8
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D6 1800
D8 1210
Tania Smith
Marion Machon
D6 1920
D9 1140
Lost
9 - 2
08 Feb 2016
8
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D6 1800
D8 1200
Tania Smith
Trish Wehner
D6 1910
D7 1500
Lost
9 - 5
30 Nov 2015
7
Interclub
with
Marie Wagner
D7 1700
D8 1250
Annette Bormolini
Trish Scott
D6 1945
D8 1210
Won*
9/7
30 Nov 2015
7
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1700
D8 1200
Annette Bormolini
Glenys Glover
D6 1895
D9 0980
Lost
1/9
30 Nov 2015
7
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D7 1650
D7 1520
Annette Bormolini
Jean Walker
D6 1945
D7 1550
Won*
9/4
23 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Marie Wagner
D7 1600
D9 1050
Irene Hickford
Agnes McNabb
D6 1965
D9 0950
Won*
9-1
23 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1550
D9 1080
Irene Hickford
Shirley Ballantyne
D6 2015
D8 1200
Won*
9-8
23 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D7 1550
D7 1520
Irene Hickford
Kate Robinson
D6 2005
D6 1800
Lost
9-2
09 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Marie Wagner
D7 1500
D9 0900
Linda Coyne
Gill Wright
D9 1110
D7 1515
Won*
5/9
09 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D7 1510
D9 1060
Alison Bryan
Linda Coyne
D7 1799
D9 1060
Lost*
9/4
09 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D7 1560
D7 1550
Gill Lewis
Linda Coyne
D7 1560
D9 1010
Lost*
9/1
09 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Karyn McKerrow
D7 1550
D7 1515
Maureen Miles
Marion McIntosh
D8 1310
D8 1335
Won
2/6 6/2 10/7
02 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Lauren Wagner
D7 1500
D12 0150
Phyllis Wood
Vibeke Friis
D6 1825
D8 1200
Won*
3/9
02 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D7 1500
D9 1010
Phyllis Wood
Marion McIntosh
D6 1820
D8 1345
Lost
9/7
02 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D7 1500
D7 1550
Phyllis Wood
Kellie Hahn
D6 1810
D6 1800
Lost
9/7
19 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1550
D9 1130
Sally Shaw
Virginia Thornley
D9 1050
D10 0830
Lost*
3-6 6-3 6-5
19 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Lauren Wagner
D7 1540
D12 0050
Maureen Miles
Win-Li Toh
D8 1200
D9 0910
Won
9/4
19 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D7 1530
D9 0950
Maureen Miles
Lorraine Lukey
D8 1200
D9 0950
Won
9/4
19 Oct 2015
2
Interclub
with
Liz Ewins
D7 1520
D9 1080
Maureen Miles
Vanessa Earwaker
D8 1220
D8 1210
Won
9/8
12 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Vanessa Earwaker
D7 1515
D8 1200
Anna Crimp
Charlotte Carpenter
D10 0720
D9 0910
Won
6-4,6-4
12 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Lauren Wagner
D7 1515
D12 0000
Robyn Satherly
Jean McConachie
D10 0650
D8 1230
Lost
9 - 4
12 Oct 2015
1
Interclub
with
Lu Gollop
D7 1515
D9 0900
Robyn Satherly
Leona Ellis
D10 0600
D7 1530
Lost
9 - 7
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy