Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Libby Lowry
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Hawkes Bay
Player Code :
HBHLLL
TP Member ID :
88863
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0440
Singles
: S10 0570
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 355
25 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Sophia Lawson
D11 0325
D12 0110
Macy Donaghy
Kate McCarroll
D11 0315
D12 0160
Lost*
7-6 6-1
25 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Rosie Sunckell
D11 0315
D12 0230
Gabrielle Dela Rue
Kennedy Hosking
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-2
25 Feb 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Rosie Sunckell
D11 0305
D12 0220
Gisele Howard
Isla Morison
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-6(5) 6-3
18 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D11 0305
D11 0305
Samantha Cave
Ruby Roberts
D10 0740
D11 0305
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Dec 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D11 0300
D11 0300
Sophie Hansen
Libby Windhager
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-1
16 Dec 2016
RR4
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D11 0300
D11 0300
Ayla Giesen
Abby Ross
D11 0315
D11 0400
Lost*
4-1 4-0
16 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D12 0200
D12 0200
Kate Duncan
Mia Stephens
D12 0150
D11 0300
Won*
5-4 4-2
16 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D12 0150
D12 0150
Belle Connor
Maddie Lowry
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won*
4-0 4-0
15 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Sophia Lawson
D12 0150
D12 0160
Lucy Brown
Abby Ross
D11 0410
D11 0380
Lost
6-1 6-3
18 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Georgia Russell
D12 0200
D11 0360
Ella Wright
Rosie Sunckell
D12 0150
D12 0100
Lost*
6-2
12 Nov 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D12 0150
D12 0100
Sophie Hansen
Libby Windhager
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D12 0100
D12 0050
Belle Connor
Harriett Strong
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
India Apatu
D12 0050
D12 0000
Phoebe Driscoll
Sophie Webber
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
4-2 1-4 10-8
11 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Tessa Johnson
D12 0050
D11 0310
Abby Oliver
Nina Fisch
D11 0310
D11 0300
Lost
6-1
28 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Georgia Russell
D12 0000
D11 0300
Ana Rathbone
Chanelle Stride
D11 0350
D12 0000
Won*
7-6
02 Apr 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Georgia Russell
D12 0000
D11 0300
Annabel Reid
Catherine White
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost*
9-2
11 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Georgia Russell
D12 0010
D11 0300
Grace Windhager
Ana Rathbone
D12 0050
D11 0300
Lost*
6-2
04 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Rosa Dykes
D12 0010
D12 0000
Roark Zachary
Jona Freudenberg
D11 0490
D12 0200
Lost
6-0
26 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Georgia Russell
D12 0060
D11 0300
Connor Robinson
Kea Radley
D12 0100
D12 0050
Lost*
6-4
19 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Tessa Johnson
D12 0110
D11 0310
Eva Kershaw
Jade Baker
D12 0110
D12 0110
Lost*
6-2
12 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Rosa Dykes
D12 0110
D12 0000
Ella McKay
Esther Huston
D11 0310
D11 0410
Lost
6 2
04 Dec 2015
6
Interclub
with
Georgia Russell
D12 0060
D12 0210
Georgia Early
Rafa Pettersson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6-2
20 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Liv Zuiderwijk
D12 0010
D12 0000
Cristiaan Bull
Sam Peacock
D12 0150
D12 0150
Won*
6-4
06 Nov 2015
2
Interclub
with
Tessa Johnson
D12 0000
D11 0300
Polly Phillips
Izzy Pattullo
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy