| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Daniella Tuhairwe | D7 1620 D11 0330 | Fraser Richardson Meredith Molloy | D6 2055 D7 1065 | Won | 9-5 |
23 Mar 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1620 D7 1120 | Fraser Richardson Philippa Cosgrove | D6 2050 D5 1550 | Lost | 9-2 |
23 Mar 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Keith Towns | D7 1620 D9 1100 | Fraser Richardson Nathan White | D6 2045 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Daniella Tuhairwe | D7 1620 D11 0330 | Jason Rowe Janet Sime | D6 1895 D6 1230 | Lost | 9-7 |
02 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1625 D7 1145 | Jason Rowe Erin O'Neill | D6 1885 D6 1460 | Lost | 9-3 |
02 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Towns | D7 1650 D9 1140 | Jason Rowe Stephen Reeve | D6 1840 D10 0675 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Feb 2024 | 3 | Interclub with Dee Caswell | D7 1670 D9 0720 | Steve Dunbar Pat Laney | D8 1270 D7 1075 | Lost | 9-6 |
17 Feb 2024 | 3 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1665 D7 1180 | Steve Dunbar Sonia Alexanian | D8 1270 D8 0855 | Won | 9-2 |
17 Feb 2024 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Moore | D7 1660 D8 1365 | Steve Dunbar Mark Pearson | D8 1270 D9 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb 2024 | R1 | Tournament with Denise Colston | D7 1665 D5 1545 | George Taylor Judy Williams | D4 2405 D6 1310 | Lost | [9-5] |
11 Feb 2024 | RR3 | Tournament with Denise Colston | D7 1660 D5 1540 | Don Blayney Katie Chalmers | D8 1345 D10 0475 | Won | [9-7] |
11 Feb 2024 | RR2 | Tournament with Denise Colston | D7 1655 D5 1535 | Barry Cuttance Heather Winter | D9 1175 D9 0775 | Won | [9-1] |
11 Feb 2024 | RR1 | Tournament with Denise Colston | D7 1655 D5 1535 | Fraser Richardson Debby Stevens | D6 2015 D3 2120 | Lost | [9-7] |
27 Jan 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Black | D7 1680 D6 1470 | Meredith Molloy Fraser Richardson | D8 0955 D6 1980 | Lost | 9-3 |
27 Jan 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1680 D6 1200 | Philippa Cosgrove Fraser Richardson | D5 1615 D6 1975 | Lost | 9-2 |
27 Jan 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Towns | D7 1690 D9 1135 | Fraser Richardson Nathan White | D6 1955 D8 1205 | Lost | 7-6 [4] 7-5 |
02 Dec 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Steph Black | D7 1680 D6 1465 | Ben Rangihuna Ilona Kokay | D7 1650 D8 0960 | Won | 9-6 |
02 Dec 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1650 D7 1185 | Ben Rangihuna Trish Kay | D7 1670 D7 1100 | Won | 9-8 (5) |
02 Dec 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Reeve | D7 1650 D10 0680 | Ben Rangihuna Peter Meehan | D7 1665 D7 1695 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Nov 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Steph Black | D7 1620 D6 1430 | Keith Ruthven Denise Colston | D8 1365 D5 1585 | Won | 9-6 |
25 Nov 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1600 D7 1175 | Keith Ruthven Kerry Lockhart | D8 1375 D7 1195 | Won | 9-6 |
25 Nov 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Ian Moore | D7 1570 D8 1365 | Keith Ruthven Mark Willis | D8 1395 D7 1540 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |
18 Nov 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Steph Black | D7 1590 D6 1480 | Russell Drew Andrea King | D7 1630 D5 1600 | Lost | 9-1 |
18 Nov 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D7 1590 D7 1195 | Russell Drew Debby Stevens | D7 1625 D3 2140 | Lost | 9-3 |
18 Nov 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Reeve | D7 1595 D10 0690 | Russell Drew Andrew Court | D7 1615 D9 1080 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Nov 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Black | D7 1590 D6 1480 | Susan Grindlay Neil Brennan | D9 0600 D10 0880 | Won | 9-2 |
11 Nov 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Liz Rose | D7 1585 D9 0795 | Catherine Brennan Neil Brennan | D12 0000 D10 0880 | Won | 9-7 |
11 Nov 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Meehan | D7 1580 D7 1680 | Cameron Grindlay Neil Brennan | D10 0880 D10 0880 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Dee Caswell | D7 1585 D10 0595 | Colin Jackson Steph Black | D8 1320 D6 1420 | Lost | 3-9 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Towns | D7 1605 D9 1095 | Colin Jackson Paul Fitzgibbon | D8 1290 D8 1420 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, (TB 5-9) |
26 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dee Caswell | D7 1615 D10 0545 | Peter Dick Pat Laney | D8 1485 D8 0885 | Lost | 4-9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Janet Sime | D7 1645 D6 1230 | Peter Dick Sarah Stevenson | D8 1425 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Albert Voschezang | D7 1615 D8 1415 | Peter Dick Russell Hancox | D8 1445 D8 1445 | Won | 1-6 6-2 7-5 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dee Caswell | D7 1615 D10 0595 | John Guthrie Angela Fitzgerald | D7 1535 D5 1650 | Lost | 9-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Murray Schlaadt | D7 1610 D8 1460 | John Guthrie Simon Tangney | D7 1535 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pat Laney | D7 1630 D8 0830 | Peter Meehan Ilona Kokay | D7 1535 D8 0975 | Lost | 9-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sonia Alexanian | D7 1655 D8 0950 | Peter Meehan Lynn Slobbe | D8 1490 D8 0890 | Lost | 9-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Joy Smart | D7 1595 D10 0560 | Bobby Singh Sonia Alexanian | D7 1640 D8 0950 | Won | 9-5 |
08 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Albert Voschezang | D7 1565 D8 1440 | Peter Smith Bobby Singh | D9 1190 D7 1660 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, (7-3) |
26 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Pam Johnston | D7 1570 D9 0665 | Peter Dick Amy Bucher | D7 1515 D7 1170 | Lost | 9-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jim Todd | D7 1540 D7 1595 | Peter Dick Russell Hancox | D7 1535 D8 1415 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Pat Laney | D7 1510 D9 0750 | Jim Todd Pam Johnston | D7 1615 D9 0695 | Won | 6-9 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pat Laney |
| Albert Voschezang Dee Caswell |
| Won | Default |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D8 1490 D8 0810 | Albert Voschezang Joy Smart | D8 1480 D10 0590 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Risa Ete | D8 1445 D9 1195 | Albert Voschezang Rob Bloemsaat | D7 1505 D8 1400 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
29 Jan 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pat Laney | D8 1400 D9 0655 | Keith Ruthven Eilidh McKay-Stewart | D8 1260 D7 1110 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
29 Jan 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lynn Slobbe | D8 1420 D8 0850 | Keith Ruthven Kerry Lockhart | D8 1230 D8 0980 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
29 Jan 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Risa Ete | D8 1415 D8 1275 | Keith Ruthven Dave Christensen | D8 1230 D12 0140 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Risa Ete | D8 1425 D8 1285 | Phil Williams Russell Hancox | D6 1800 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pat Laney | D8 1420 D9 0680 | Peter Smith Katie Chalmers | D9 0975 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |