Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Geoff Nalder
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHGN
TP Member ID :
18177
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2065
Singles
: S8 1315
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D5 2115
D6 1890
Hunter Van Der Fits
John Mawkes
D6 1930
D5 2395
Lost
6-1 6-3
21 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D5 2140
D4 1800
Sterling Cathman
Eden Carter
D6 1930
D5 1640
Lost
5-7 6-2 10-7
21 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D5 2135
D2 3235
Andrew Kaa
Sterling Cathman
D5 2275
D6 1930
Won
4-6 6-3 10-8
18 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D5 2105
D6 1825
Peter Van Dijk
Peter Ogilvie
D5 2145
D7 1605
Won
7-6(5) 7-5
28 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Ted Keys
D5 2110
D8 1280
Shawn Waters
Glenn Roberts
D5 2260
D7 1655
Lost
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Peter Parker
D5 2115
D6 1980
Gavin Scandlyn
Shawn Waters
D4 2420
D5 2250
Lost
1-6 6-1 10-8
22 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D5 2135
D4 1835
Sholto Duncan
Nic Kidson
D5 2150
D4 1860
Lost
6-4 6-3
22 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D5 2130
D2 3125
Sholto Duncan
Ndaba Mtunzi
D5 2150
D7 1600
Won
6-4 6-3
19 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D5 2170
D6 1865
Andy Stanger
Aaron McLean
D4 2665
D10 0705
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-7
15 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Gilly Yeo
D5 2170
D5 1660
Andy Stanger
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2660
D4 1825
Lost
6-3 7-5
15 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D5 2170
D2 3125
Harry Pugh
Andy Stanger
D2 3240
D4 2655
Lost
6-0 6-3
31 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D5 2165
D5 1640
Don Johnstone
Janice Larmer
D7 1595
D7 1065
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Jan 2024
C-Final
Tournament
with
William Thompson
D5 2165
D9 0935
John Dunbier
Nori Kobayashi
D6 1950
D5 2170
Lost
0-6 6-2 [10-8]
30 Jan 2024
C-SF
Tournament
with
William Thompson
D6 2090
D10 0860
Peter Manning
Ravi Shankar
D7 1730
D6 1920
Won
7-5 Ret.
30 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 2060
D5 1610
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D5 2140
D5 1645
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
William Thompson
D6 2060
D10 0860
Sandy Au Yeung
Gavin Dunn
D5 2180
D5 2110
Lost
6-4 6-3
27 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jeanette Harding
D6 2070
D5 1620
David Theyers
Gloria Wilmot
D5 2310
D5 1680
Lost
6-7 7-5 [10-5]
18 Jan 2024
3
Interclub
with
Gilly Yeo
D6 2040
D5 1665
Lauren Mekalick
Sholto Duncan
D5 1570
D5 2180
Won
7-6 (4) 6-3
18 Jan 2024
3
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D6 2030
D2 3170
Gavin Scandlyn
Sholto Duncan
D4 2445
D5 2185
Won
7-6 5-7 10-3
12 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
John Mawkes
D6 2015
D4 2445
Amnat Thepprasit
Stephen Sansom
D5 2105
D6 2070
Won
6-3 6-5
07 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Gilly Yeo
D6 2020
D5 1610
Peter Parker
Susan Rooney
D6 2005
D3 2130
Lost
6-0 6-3
07 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D6 2010
D2 3140
Claus Reichardt
Peter Parker
D3 2700
D6 2010
Won
7-5 6-4
04 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D6 2030
D6 1840
Oscar Fernandez
John Mawkes
D7 1610
D4 2445
Lost
3-6 2-6
30 Nov 2023
8
Interclub
with
Gilly Yeo
D6 2050
D5 1630
Peter Curry
Cara Glintmeyer
D6 1830
D4 1875
Lost
6-3 6-4
30 Nov 2023
8
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D6 2045
D2 3170
Peter Curry
Jonas Asmussen
D6 1830
D7 1690
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Colin Harrop
D6 2050
D7 1720
Mike Spencer
Peter Van Dijk
D5 2230
D6 2095
Lost
6-0 3-6 10-4
23 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D6 2040
D5 1700
Thomas Goscinski
Eden Carter
D7 1710
D5 1535
Won
6-1 6-4
23 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D6 2035
D2 3165
Andrew Kaa
Thomas Goscinski
D5 2300
D7 1710
Won
6-3 7-5
16 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D6 2055
D5 1695
Paul Ashley
Rita Paczian
D7 1660
D3 2235
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-8
16 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D6 2050
D2 3180
Steve Daykin
Paul Ashley
D5 2260
D7 1660
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D6 2045
D6 1800
Greg Mudgway
Greg Webber
D9 0900
D7 1515
Won
4-6 6-3 11-9
09 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D6 2065
D5 1610
Richard Bell
Kate Kroos
D6 1945
D5 1765
Lost
6-3 6-0
09 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Oscar Symonds
D6 2060
D2 3150
Glenn Cummings
Richard Bell
D5 2325
D6 1945
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Clint Edmonds
D6 2070
D7 1695
Sam Ferrick
Greg Walsh
D6 2020
D6 2095
Lost
6-3 6-2
30 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Clint Edmonds
D6 2065
D7 1710
Chris Reid
Aaron McLean
D9 1035
D10 0630
Won
4-6 6-4 12-10
16 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D5 2105
D6 1825
Marcus Dobson
Toby Ammundsen
D10 0880
D7 1500
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2085
D6 2025
Jamie Nicol
Mike Spencer
D6 1920
D5 2195
Won
6/4 6/4
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2080
D6 2020
Sam Ferrick
Age de Boer
D6 1910
D10 0825
Won
4-6 4-6
13 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2040
D6 1980
Jules Day
John Mawkes
D5 2270
D5 2385
Won
2-6 3-6
06 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2070
D6 1980
Matt Karatau
Jasper Rahal
D8 1310
D5 2175
Lost
2-6 6-2 8-10
20 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2065
D6 1980
Tom Buckley
Henry Jones
D8 1475
D7 1585
Won
6-2 7-6
13 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2055
D6 1905
Michael Lams
Simon Heddle-Baker
D4 2495
D9 1005
Won
6-2 6-3
09 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
D6 2055
D4 1895
Mike Spencer
Ruth Seeman
D5 2150
D2 2475
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
John Mawkes
D6 2030
D5 2275
Mike Spencer
Zak Lyttle
D5 2175
D5 2330
Won
6-1 7-5
08 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D6 2030
D5 1515
Steve Daykin
Christie Gilbert
D5 2140
D3 2190
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
John Mawkes
D6 2050
D5 2295
Steve Daykin
Finley Clark
D5 2120
D6 2060
Lost
7-5 6-2
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Jasper Rahal
D6 2050
D5 2100
Todd McAuley
John Dunlop
D3 2765
D5 2330
Lost
6/2,6/2
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Craig Welsh
D6 2050
D6 1820
Todd McAuley
Zak Lyttle
D3 2760
D5 2310
Lost
6/3,6/1
05 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Craig Welsh
D6 2075
D6 1845
Finley Clark
Paul Ashley
D6 2005
D7 1585
Lost
6-7 1-6
01 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Karen Bruce
D6 2070
D6 1450
Mark Pope
Deborah Alderson
D8 1395
D6 1360
Won
6-2 6-4
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy