| | | | | | | |
24 Mar 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D2 2400 D4 1840 | Amelia Waters Mika Deane | D6 1275 D2 2650 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D3 2395 D4 2535 | Amanda Leith Zee Luv | D3 2130 D6 1965 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Valerie Michael | D3 2380 D3 2315 | Amanda Leith Jacqui Ogg | D3 2140 D3 2190 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2390 D2 2530 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2915 D3 2295 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
09 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Matthew Chow | D3 2370 D10 0680 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Damian Tairi-Barros | D3 2100 D10 0690 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
09 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Leah Patuwairua | D3 2350 D4 1900 | Nikki Warren Sadhvi Selvaraj | D3 2240 D3 2120 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-6 |
06 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2325 D2 2495 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Sasha Addis | D2 2975 D4 2085 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2320 D2 3115 | Aum Sukasem Lynne Venus | D5 2250 D3 2200 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Lauren Vincent | D3 2330 D5 1790 | Louise Morris Lynne Venus | D3 2280 D3 2185 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2330 D2 3110 | Goran Gerdin Jane Ioaba | D2 3595 D2 2860 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Mala Krzanic | D3 2330 D4 2020 | Jane Ioaba Tessa Galvin | D2 2855 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Dec 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2325 D3 2740 | Harley Radford-Basher Pandora Russell | D7 1620 D4 2090 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Dec 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Vincent | D3 2305 D5 1765 | Pandora Russell Soo Min Yang | D3 2110 D4 1960 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Dec 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2230 D5 1705 | Jane Ioaba Mika Deane | D2 2865 D2 2640 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-4 |
29 Nov 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2230 D5 1685 | Hana Ruzickova Craigie McCulloch | D3 2295 D2 2770 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2220 D2 3070 | Jojo Torres Clariza Barga | D4 2480 D3 2225 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2200 D3 2270 | Nina Torres Clariza Barga | D3 2150 D3 2245 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2220 D5 1610 | Sasha Warren Jessica Bergin | D3 2175 D5 1580 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
04 Nov 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2250 D2 3000 | Stuart Clark Kirsty Gardyne | D4 2450 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
04 Nov 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2225 D3 2200 | Kirsty Gardyne Jill Stoker | D3 2305 D2 2490 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-8 |
01 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2185 D3 2160 | Jacqui Anderson Cath Hinds | D2 2935 D3 2210 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
18 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2205 D5 1630 | Ute van Achterbergh Mayra Falco | D5 1660 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-2 6-7(4) 10-8 |
14 Oct 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2225 D3 2700 | Daniel Millward Jo Neves | D4 2645 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Oct 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2205 D3 2125 | Jo Neves Caitlin Goodin | D2 2430 D4 1940 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Aug 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Elliot Le Petit | D3 2235 D4 2480 | Muhan Cui Jedric Garcia | D4 2010 D5 2130 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Aug 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2240 D5 1595 | Muhan Cui Olivia Brown | D4 2000 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Aug 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2235 D3 2990 | Annette Hemehema John Barber | D2 2510 D7 1785 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Aug 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2175 D5 1545 | Annette Hemehema Lexie Tilson | D2 2540 D5 1610 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10-6 |
29 Jul 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2170 D3 2980 | Daniel Lee Byungho Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D5 2315 D4 1870 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Jul 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jessica Wong | D3 2125 D6 1480 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1895 D4 2090 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Nicholas Keating | D3 2125 D11 0580 | Fiona Wikaira John Gayfer | D2 2415 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2125 D4 1995 | Vicky Wild Fiona Wikaira | D2 2855 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Jun 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2115 D3 2965 | Angela Langbein Jackson Greig | D3 2130 D4 2410 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Jun 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2125 D4 2005 | Angela Langbein Stacey Housley | D3 2115 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Jun 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2100 D3 2960 | Sam Wrightson Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2910 D2 2450 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
10 Jun 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2100 D4 1965 | Amy Gibb Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2125 D2 2440 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-3 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D4 2095 D3 2955 | Lloyd Pinder Mala Krzanic | D4 2430 D5 1755 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2115 D4 1980 | Mala Krzanic Deshma Weerapperuma | D5 1735 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-8 |
29 Apr 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Cameron Haswell | D3 2135 D3 2970 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2865 D3 2355 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 10-5 |
29 Apr 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2135 D3 2335 | Lianne Fox Tessa Galvin | D2 2950 D3 2350 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2145 D4 2500 | Louise Raynes David Herbert | D4 2080 D3 2810 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-7 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2155 D4 1970 | Louise Raynes Tracey Lee | D4 2065 D3 2305 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2175 D4 2545 | Michael Walters Cheryl Baker | D4 2440 D3 2380 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2155 D4 1990 | Cheryl Baker Julie Taylor | D2 2400 D5 1765 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
24 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Lucy Zhou | D3 2160 D8 0875 | Genevieve Dickey Maud Bonham Carter | D5 1600 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2155 D4 2530 | Mili Sipa John Barber | D5 1695 D7 1750 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2125 D4 1840 | Mili Sipa Annette Hemehema | D5 1715 D2 2410 | Won | 7-6,7-5 |
10 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2165 D4 1880 | Mala Krzanic Tracy Liu | D5 1630 D7 1050 | Lost | 6/0, 7/5 |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Lucy Zhou | D3 2165 D8 0925 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Boidehi Ukil | D2 2745 D5 1525 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
24 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D3 2170 D4 1850 | Emma Anderson Sasha Warren | D3 2350 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |