Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Linda Moore-Carter
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Northcote
Player Code :
NHNCL5M
TP Member ID :
110720
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2020
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Mar 2024
17
Interclub
with
Kayo Suga
Lost
Default
06 Apr 2024
11
Interclub
with
Darryl Sutjiadi
D4 2010
D5 2215
Leticia Silva
Dave Davies
D4 1900
D6 1905
Won
6-3, 6-3
06 Apr 2024
11
Interclub
with
Yvonne Meachen
D4 2030
D5 1755
Zena Foyster
Leticia Silva
D4 1820
D4 1870
Lost
7-6, 6-1
19 Mar 2024
17
Interclub
with
Oak Paltridge
D4 2030
D5 1515
Annette Hemehema
Kayo Suga
D2 2560
D3 2330
Lost
6-3 6-2
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
John Duneas
D4 2050
D5 2140
Dave Sipa
Lexie Tilson
D6 2025
D3 2130
Lost
6-1 6-2
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Yvonne Meachen
D4 2055
D5 1725
Lexie Tilson
Mili Sipa
D3 2120
D3 2240
Lost
6-4 6-1
14 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Rachelle Smith
D4 2075
D4 1945
Kristel Venturina
Phoebe Lebumfacil
D4 2025
D3 2110
Lost
6-2 6-2
14 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 2085
D3 2155
Kristel Venturina
Mary Ansley
D4 2010
D2 2460
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Oak Paltridge
D4 2010
D6 1440
Diana Wyatt
Melanie Fergusson
D3 2185
D4 2040
Won
6-4 5-7 11-9
12 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 2020
D3 2175
Siobhan Jordon
Diana Wyatt
D3 2345
D3 2170
Lost
5-7 6-3 10-8
05 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 2040
D4 1880
Gina Wilton
Lynne Rosser
D3 2235
D4 1850
Lost
6-3 6-0
05 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Sarah Lloyd
D4 2020
D2 2470
Jenny Coltman
Gina Wilton
D3 2170
D3 2255
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Darryl Sutjiadi
D4 2025
D5 2120
Annette Hemehema
Chris Ferkins
D2 2560
D5 2100
Lost
0-6 6-4 10-7
02 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Maria Niven-Wharepouri
D4 2030
D4 2005
Lexie Tilson
Annette Hemehema
D4 2055
D2 2550
Lost
6-4 6-1
29 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 2030
D3 2175
Adrienne Croad
Ani Wood
D2 2555
D3 2270
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
John Duneas
D4 1990
D6 2035
Wade Brownlee
Kim Vandersloot
D4 2460
D3 2240
Won
6-4 3-6 10-4
17 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Yvonne Meachen
D4 1995
D4 1960
Kim Vandersloot
Nicky Hunter-Wilson
D3 2230
D3 2215
Lost
6-0 6-3
15 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Rachelle Smith
D4 1995
D4 1895
Julie Gallot
Vaska Markova
D2 2485
D2 2445
Lost
6-1 6-0
15 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 1995
D3 2170
Julie Trajkov
Vaska Markova
D2 2485
D2 2440
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 1990
D4 1885
Bridgit Lewis
Yvonne Goodall
D6 1295
D7 1025
Won
7-6(10) 6-3
13 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 1985
D3 2160
Ineke van der Zwan
Bridgit Lewis
D4 1940
D6 1295
Won
6-3 6-3
03 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Marvin Chu
D4 1990
D5 2180
Broderick Seeger
Mayra Falco
D5 2120
D2 2490
Lost
6-0 6-1
03 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Yvonne Meachen
D4 1995
D4 1960
Mayra Falco
Morag Geerkins
D2 2480
D4 1980
Lost
6-0 6-1
01 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Angela Gubser
D4 1995
D6 1205
Kara Morrison
Emily Markley
D2 2645
D5 1755
Lost
6-3 6-4
01 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Rachelle Smith
D4 1995
D4 1885
Kara Morrison
Suzanne Jackson
D2 2640
D2 2625
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Jan 2024
11
Interclub
with
Oak Paltridge
D4 1995
D6 1450
Kara Morrison
Nia Fatharly
D2 2635
D5 1505
Lost
6-0 6-1
30 Jan 2024
11
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 1995
D3 2175
Kara Morrison
Toni Jones
D2 2630
D3 2395
Lost
6-2 6-0
13 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 2005
D4 1890
Julie Moodie
Natasha Kalachova
D4 1965
D3 2320
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Sarah Lloyd
D4 1995
D2 2470
Hilary Gibson
Julie Moodie
D4 2095
D4 1970
Won
7-6 6-4
07 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Melanie Waugh
D4 2000
D4 2020
Jo Neves
Caitlin Goodin
D2 2445
D4 2030
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Angela Gubser
D4 2000
D6 1215
Jo Neves
Jillian Cavan
D2 2440
D3 2375
Lost
6-3 6-4
28 Nov 2023
8
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 2005
D4 1910
Annette Hemehema
Lynda Atkinson
D2 2595
D5 1750
Lost
6-2 7-5
28 Nov 2023
8
Interclub
with
Joanne Fernyhough
D4 2005
D6 1215
Annette Hemehema
Tracey Cochrane
D2 2590
D4 1930
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Oak Paltridge
D4 2005
D6 1345
Diana Wyatt
Melanie Fergusson
D3 2150
D4 2025
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Lloyd
D4 2025
D2 2415
Siobhan Jordon
Diana Wyatt
D3 2280
D3 2130
Lost
6-1 6-4
14 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 2030
D4 1895
Gina Wilton
Louise Hodson
D3 2275
D3 2210
Lost
6-1 6-3
14 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Joanne Fernyhough
D4 2030
D6 1215
Gina Wilton
Leanne Cailliau
D3 2270
D3 2205
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Marvin Chu
D4 2040
D5 2245
Steve Sanderson
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
D4 2610
D4 1985
Lost
7-5 7-5
11 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Maria Niven-Wharepouri
D4 2020
D4 2030
Lisa Hampson-Tindale
Caroline Plowman
D4 2005
D4 1935
Won
7-6(3) 7-5
10 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Leslie Egnot
D4 2020
D4 1970
Mandy Dolan
Rebecca Lewis
D2 2405
D3 2190
Lost
6-1 6-4
10 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 2020
D4 1895
Mandy Dolan
Kay Luv
D2 2400
D3 2375
Lost
6-1 6-0
09 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Gina Wilton
D4 1995
D3 2265
Jo Dunne
Sarah Lloyd
D3 2195
D2 2460
Won
1-6,6-4,10-6
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Marvin Chu
D4 1970
D5 2230
Grant Borrie
Raquel Tyghe
D5 2160
D3 2310
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Yvonne Meachen
D4 1910
D5 1715
Raquel Tyghe
Leanne Dore
D3 2340
D4 1860
Won
6-4 6-0
26 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 1910
D4 1915
Atsuko Sato
Mayra Falco
D2 2585
D3 2330
Lost
6-1 6-2
26 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Gina Wilton
D4 1910
D3 2285
Myung Lee
Atsuko Sato
D2 2560
D2 2580
Lost
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 1905
D3 2110
Ineke van der Zwan
Bridgit Lewis
D4 2055
D6 1360
Won
6-2 6-3
24 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Leslie Egnot
D4 1900
D4 1955
Lindy Davis
Bridgit Lewis
D5 1725
D6 1360
Won
7-5 7-5
17 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Audrey Notter
D4 1900
D4 2095
Kara Morrison
Melissa Moore
D2 2485
D3 2320
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Christine Cann
D4 1900
D4 1915
Melissa Moore
Toni Jones
D3 2315
D3 2295
Lost
6-1 7-5
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy