| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2175 |
13 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Shane Crowle | D5 2100 D6 1860 | Allister Irving Angus Craighead | D6 1890 D6 1925 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
13 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Shane Crowle | D5 2115 D6 1910 | Scott Blackwood David Marsh | D6 1875 D5 2160 | Lost* | 6/4 6/3 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D5 2110 D4 2525 | Joshua Taplin Trish Collis | D10 0610 D6 2030 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2105 D5 2255 | Mark Taplin Joshua Taplin | D6 1850 D10 0610 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2105 D5 2110 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D4 2400 D5 2319 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 |
30 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Graeme Moore Chris Hughes | D5 2115 D8 1375 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
28 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D5 2105 D7 1605 | Bevin Marriner Ivan de Guzman | D6 1950 D6 1850 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2105 D5 2105 | Simon Yock Keri Lyness | D5 2165 D4 2520 | Lost | 6/2 2/6 10/7 |
16 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Steven Lay Alf Sayer | D5 2105 D7 1510 | Won | 6/1 7/5 |
14 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 2099 D7 1720 | Richard Cox John Gold | D5 2320 D7 1620 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D6 2099 D4 2400 | Grant Davidson Joan O'Grady | D6 1925 D5 2315 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D6 2099 D4 2405 | Clive Morehu Grant Davidson | D6 1870 D6 1925 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D6 2094 D7 1555 | Dan Iuoras Felix Fleming | D5 2160 D6 1805 | Won* | 6/4, 5/7, 7/6 (7) |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D6 2084 D4 2460 | Stephen Higgins Rong Mann | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D6 2074 D5 2175 | Neil Mayo Stephen Higgins | D6 1970 D6 1800 | Won | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
16 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2074 D5 2100 | Lloyd Pinder Alastair Marsden | D4 2440 D4 2470 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
16 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2074 D5 2100 | Dan Iuoras Stuart Macaulay | D5 2135 D5 2115 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
14 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D6 2074 D7 1555 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D6 2005 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
13 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 2024 D7 1550 | Chris Casey Stephen Higgins | D5 2155 D6 1850 | Won* | 3-6 4-6 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Large | D6 2014 D5 2170 | Deece Guisinger Penny Oram | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 2009 D5 2100 | Deece Guisinger Richard Davis | D7 1500 D8 1440 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D6 2004 D7 1550 | Gus Nakasha Finn Burridge | D7 1750 D9 1120 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2004 D6 2035 | Ross Anderson Sam Oh | D4 2450 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
24 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 1954 D6 1985 | Dion Wilcox Murray Rout | D5 2110 D6 1805 | Won* | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D6 1954 D4 2410 | Martins Jansons Kerry Kok | D5 2150 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D6 1954 D5 2100 | Tomohiko Mori Martins Jansons | D4 2669 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D6 1904 D7 1500 | Lee Schwalger Ryan Bond | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Won* | 7-5 6-7 10-1 |
10 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Putinstev | D6 1904 D6 1980 | Lyndon Gervers Brandon Cullen | D4 2400 D5 2110 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Putinstev | D6 1954 D6 2030 | Coran Leigh Shane Zhou | D6 1850 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D6 2004 D4 2400 | Scott Dakers Ally Kim | D6 1940 D6 2070 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D6 1954 D5 2100 | Richard Howarth Scott Dakers | D5 2140 D6 1990 | Won* | 6-1 7-5 |
01 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 1954 D7 1500 | Andrew Martin Jason Ward | D5 2100 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Shane Crowle | D6 1954 D6 1855 | Thomas Robertson Nick Reiser | D4 2560 D4 2535 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Shane Crowle | D6 1954 D6 1855 | Paul Sneyd Tony Robertson | D5 2125 D5 2140 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D6 2004 D6 1970 | JJ Tay Shannon Hughes | D8 1410 D6 1800 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D6 2054 D5 2165 | Andrew Blackhurst JJ Tay | D4 2615 D8 1360 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2049 D6 1980 | Brian Stephen Connor Stephen | D6 1855 D8 1450 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
13 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2099 D6 2030 | Reid Stephen John Foote | D5 2340 D7 1660 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D6 2099 D8 1400 | Mark Chen Andrei Chevenkov | D6 1840 D6 1860 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 5-10 |
29 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Shane Crowle | D6 2099 D6 1855 | John Gayfer Nicolai Justice | D3 2755 D4 2659 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Shane Crowle | D6 2099 D6 1845 | Scott Dakers Hernan Garcia | D6 1955 D7 1705 | Won | 3-6 6-410-1 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D6 2099 D5 2100 | David Washer Denise Gott | D8 1350 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Baik | D6 2090 D6 2059 | Ross Goodin David Washer | D7 1500 D8 1350 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D6 2040 D8 1230 | Scott Blackwood David Steele | D6 1850 D6 1825 | Won* | 3-6,6-1,10-6 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D6 1990 D6 2050 | Gail Sumner Dylan Weerdenburg | D6 1985 D6 1865 | Won* | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Baik | D6 1990 D6 2049 | Steve Sumner Dylan Weerdenburg | D5 2190 D6 1855 | Lost | 2-6,6-1,6-2 |
08 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Alexander Borodin | D6 1985 D9 1120 | Mark Chen Adrian Pejcic | D6 1885 D10 0720 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Dolores Cleary | D6 1980 D5 2160 | Bryce Clark Suzanne Regan | D7 1770 D7 1700 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
27 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Baik | D6 1970 D6 2099 | Paul Daniels Bryce Clark | D7 1665 D7 1770 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D6 1920 D6 1990 | Coran Leigh Karen Driessen | D6 2015 D6 1930 | Won* | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |