| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2900 |
22 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Courtney Hunter | D4 2540 D9 0955 | Marcella Jones Dana Holmes | D5 2100 D7 1645 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Aimee Brown | D4 2540 D7 1695 | Ellie Thompson Anna Marsden | D3 2700 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Courtney Hunter | D4 2540 D10 0820 | Ally Kim Julia Drake | D5 2100 D5 2160 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Kathleen Azevedo | D4 2535 D4 2450 | Crystal Zhu Vanessa Shoobert | D9 0910 D5 2285 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Courtney Hunter | D4 2485 D10 0770 | Tania Young Jennifer Jackson | D5 2270 D5 2270 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Aimee Brown | D4 2535 D8 1400 | Lara McNaughten Miranda Yuan | D6 1930 D7 1545 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 10-4 |
21 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Courtney Hunter | D4 2535 D10 0770 | Linda Seabourne Lisa Blackhurst | D3 2830 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Shaan Talkad | D4 2485 D6 1880 | Jason Ward Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D5 2210 D4 2520 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D4 2475 D3 2855 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Tu Geldard | D4 2520 D4 2400 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
09 Apr 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D4 2475 D5 2100 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D4 2410 D5 2190 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
09 Apr 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Sophie Michl | D4 2425 D7 1730 | Toni Jones Suzanne Jackson | D5 2240 D5 2100 | Won* | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D4 2415 D5 2100 | Don de Guzman Magdalena Kostovska | D5 2215 D5 2305 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Sophie Michl | D4 2410 D7 1710 | Magdalena Kostovska Rose Kwon | D5 2305 D8 1370 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
17 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D4 2400 D3 2845 | Amanda Leith Jennifer Jackson | D4 2405 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Sophie Michl | D5 2355 D7 1655 | Yvonne Meachen Sue Gwyther | D6 2025 D4 2669 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Feb 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Momiji Akiyama | D5 2350 D7 1620 | Brooke Davis Tanya Vegar | D6 1800 D8 1470 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jan 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2340 D3 2775 | Anna Marsden Helen Lu | D8 1460 D5 2215 | Won | 5-7 6-3 (9-11) |
12 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D5 2330 D5 2180 | John Dunn Sandy Spence | D6 1805 D5 2175 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
12 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2320 D3 2765 | Sandy Spence Karen Shields | D5 2175 D6 1955 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 |
10 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D5 2320 D6 2099 | Graeme Norman Jill Stoker | D5 2300 D5 2339 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
10 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2270 D4 2450 | Toni McKenty Jill Stoker | D4 2400 D5 2389 | Won* | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
08 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Momiji Akiyama | D5 2220 D8 1275 | Julie Gallot Kerry Kok | D4 2400 D4 2500 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
26 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Partha Akella | D5 2170 D4 2405 | Philip Hanson Andrea Jordan | D5 2305 D4 2450 | Won* | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
26 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2220 D4 2400 | Andrea Jordan Harriet Clarke | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
24 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2270 D4 2400 | Sophia Kwon Aimee Rothwell | D6 1970 D9 1199 | Lost* | 6-2 6-7 10-8 |
14 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Bradley Flanagan | D5 2220 D7 1520 | Alastair Marsden Toni Jones | D5 2355 D5 2100 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar 2015 | 11 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2210 D5 2190 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D6 2030 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2160 D7 1799 | Ian Widdowson Sonya Northgrave | D6 1965 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D6 1970 D6 1850 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Feb 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Erin Lee Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2110 D5 2165 | Won* | 6-3,6-2 |
17 Dec 2014 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D5 2120 D5 2110 | Jill Stoker Deb Timmins | D5 2350 D7 1645 | Lost* | 7-6,4-6,10-5 |
06 Dec 2014 | 7 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2110 D7 1799 | Rod Smith Pauline Willmott | D7 1535 D6 1990 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
06 Dec 2014 | 7 | Interclub with Claire Tutill | D5 2110 D7 1730 | Pauline Willmott Carmen Hansen | D6 1940 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
03 Dec 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Charlotte Brock Magdalena Kostovska | D7 1620 D5 2125 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
22 Nov 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2100 D7 1799 | Jill Stoker Reece Matuschka | D5 2300 D7 1625 | Lost* | 6-3,6-2 |
22 Nov 2014 | 6 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D6 2090 D6 2090 | Jill Stoker Suzanne Nola | D5 2350 D5 2110 | Won* | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D6 2040 D6 2040 | Sue Evans Nadine Wriesnik | D5 2100 D7 1680 | Won* | 6-4,7-6 (TB7-5) |
08 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Pye | D6 2040 D6 1800 | Warwick Johnstone Atsuko Sato | D4 2545 D5 2335 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D6 2040 D6 2040 | Atsuko Sato Makiyo Needham | D5 2325 D6 1940 | Lost | 0-6 6-3 7-5 |
22 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1990 D6 1905 | Kerry Kok Leone George | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Won* | 3-6,6-3,6-4 |
18 Oct 2014 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Pye | D6 1990 D6 1800 | James McAllister Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2160 D6 1990 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
18 Oct 2014 | 4 | Interclub with Christine Hughes | D6 2040 D7 1635 | Rochelle Pattinson Therese Duncan | D6 1940 D7 1510 | Lost* | 6-4,6-3 |
08 Oct 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 2035 D6 1900 | Christine Cann Fiona Harte | D7 1635 D8 1205 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
04 Oct 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D6 2035 D7 1799 | Mark Hill Andrea Jordan | D6 1960 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Oct 2014 | 2 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D6 2035 D6 2025 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D4 2445 D5 2245 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
29 Mar 2014 | 12 | Interclub with Yaroslavna Guseva | D6 1745 D6 1730 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D4 2160 D5 1815 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Mar 2014 | 11 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D6 1755 D6 1520 | Holly Keene Melanie Ingram | D5 1895 D6 1790 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
15 Feb 2014 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1745 D7 1400 | Mike Rodriguez Mary Ansley | D7 1275 D7 1435 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
01 Feb 2014 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D6 1795 D7 1470 | Tom Jackson Mischa Tattley | D7 1280 D7 1265 | Lost | 6/4 2/6 6/2 |
23 Mar 2013 | 12 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 1815 D6 1765 | Tak Koyama Elaine Jordan | D5 2075 D7 1475 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |