Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harry Browning
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFH2B
TP Member ID :
55917
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2010
Singles
: S3 2760
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 2025
D4 2640
Travis Scott
Howard Ho
D3 2715
D5 2330
Won
7-6 6-4
18 Feb 2020
1
Tournament
with
Max Stephens
D6 2020
D6 1865
Jordan Whittleston
Jack Mitchell
D6 1910
D9 1015
Won
6-4 1-6 10-5
14 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Finn Burridge
D6 2015
D4 2445
Dan Gunn
Eddie Biss
D6 1865
D8 1340
Won
4-6 6-0 10-7
07 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
John Gayfer
D6 2015
D2 3205
Ryan Eggers
Goran Gerdin
D3 2950
D2 3450
Lost
6-7 7-5 10-7
26 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1975
D4 2585
Finn Burridge
Dean Moore
D4 2515
D2 3480
Won
4-6 6-1 13-11
25 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1965
D4 2575
Jason So
Anthony Wu
D7 1625
D4 2490
Won
6-3 6-4
29 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Marcel Cronin
D6 1965
D7 1515
Nelson Cuellar
Anthony Wu
D4 2555
D4 2485
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-4
27 Dec 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Marcel Cronin
D6 1965
D7 1515
Matthew Browning
Shane Browning
D4 2530
D6 1800
Lost
6-2 6-2
14 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Jack Hopkins
D6 1965
D4 2435
Nicholas Johanson
Patrick Landy
D4 2575
D4 2455
Lost
6-3 7-5
07 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D6 1965
D6 1900
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2290
D2 3000
Lost
6-2 6-3
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D6 1960
D6 1895
Jackson Loomb
Leon Wilkinson
D7 1530
D7 1635
Won
6-4 6-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jake Riordan
D6 1960
D8 1445
Aulky Wang
Charles Pan
D3 2765
D4 2420
Lost
6-1 7-5
12 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jack Hopkins
D6 1955
D4 2475
Alexander Mirkov
Kevin Fu
D7 1585
D6 2020
Won
6-4 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1955
28 Sep 2019
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1955
D4 2485
Andrew Van der Vyver
Andrew Kemp
D3 2710
D2 3120
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1955
D4 2485
Matthew Shearer
Chris Zhang
D3 2790
D3 2705
Lost
4-2 4-1
14 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 2005
D4 2535
Liam Barry
Daniel Millward
D6 2045
D6 1905
Lost*
7/5 6/3
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Grayson Schwalger
D6 2005
D7 1500
Hamish Lee
Albert Rocard
D4 2400
D6 1865
Lost
6-2 6-1
06 Apr 2019
10
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1955
D6 2074
Geoff Burne
Luke Searle
D4 2400
D6 1850
Won*
7-6 7-6
28 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D6 2005
D3 2755
Nick Beamish
Sam Hodges
D4 2535
D5 2145
Lost*
6-4 6-2
27 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D6 1955
D3 2705
Kevin Fu
Matthew Shearer
D6 1965
D3 2825
Won*
6-4 0-6 [10-6]
26 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Chris Zhang
D6 1955
D3 2705
Jack Loutit
Caelan Potts
D5 2110
D3 2840
Lost
6-4 6-7 [10-8]
25 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1950
D6 2064
George Forbes
Connor Wilson
D9 1064
D8 1205
Won
6-0 6-4
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1940
D6 2049
Alexander Mirkov
Phil Huff
D7 1685
D6 1840
Won
6-1 6-1
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Craven
D6 1940
D3 2950
Sion Wiggin
Matthew Shearer
D2 3110
D3 2755
Lost
6-2 6-2
15 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D6 1940
D6 1850
Alex Hamilton
Daniel Hammond
D3 2705
D4 2470
Lost
6-4 6-2
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Robert Grundy
D6 1940
D3 2815
Lucien Lemay
Tama Willis
D4 2570
D4 2455
Lost
6/2 6/1
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D6 1940
D6 1850
Oliver Statham
Rory Cunliffe
D1 3500
D4 2530
Lost
6-7 3-6
15 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lakhan Clark
D6 1940
D7 1565
Adam Thompson
Brendon Furness
D2 3339
D3 2999
Lost
6-4 6-3
14 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D6 1935
D4 2545
Mark Roberts
David Giles
D6 2050
D8 1450
Won
0-6, 2-6
14 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D6 1930
D4 2540
Paul Brewin
Dave Hine
D6 1860
D7 1610
Won
0-6, 2-6
12 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1930
D6 2099
Aulky Wang
Rory Cunliffe
D3 2705
D4 2520
Lost
6-4,6-2
09 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Teo Susnjak
D6 1925
D3 2795
James McPherson
Sebastian Price
D6 1825
D7 1685
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D6 1925
D7 1730
Nicholas Wiles
Nick Beamish
D2 3110
D4 2460
Lost
6-2, 7-5
07 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Wynton Brick
D6 1875
D7 1645
Steven Tan
Joey Zhang
D6 1860
D7 1505
Won*
4-6, 1-6
07 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Wynton Brick
D6 1870
D7 1640
Bennet Atkins
Steve Charles
D8 1310
D7 1500
Won
0-6, 2-6
02 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Tama Payne
D6 1865
D6 2050
Lev Gorb
Carlson Lim
D8 1415
D8 1385
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Jan 2019
8
Interclub
with
Sergey Belov
Ryan Daniels
Ryan Everiss
Lost
Default
20 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Blake Gallagher
D6 1865
D6 2030
Sam Hodges
James McPherson
D5 2130
D6 1850
Lost
6-3 6-4
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Blake Gallagher
D6 1860
D6 2025
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
Dominic Wong-Toi
D7 1655
D11 0305
Won
6-4 6-2
15 Dec 2018
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1860
D6 1965
Brad Paterson
Nigel Allen
D3 2865
D3 2839
Lost
6-2 6-2
07 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
David Kennerley
D6 1860
D9 1000
Sam Hodges
James McPherson
D5 2120
D6 1840
Lost
6-4 6-3
25 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1860
D6 2055
Matavao Fanguna
Adrian Lagman
D3 2830
D4 2475
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1810
D6 2005
Luke Bodle
Campbell Burrows
D5 2195
D4 2505
Won*
6-1, 6-4
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Teo Susnjak
D6 1805
D3 2740
Vane Trajkov
Zoran Markov
D7 1505
D6 1805
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D6 1855
D4 2410
Eythain Diaz
Brent Gilpin
D5 2160
D9 1155
Lost*
7-6 7-6
01 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kolya Surakul
D6 1850
D4 2405
Jason So
Shyamkrishna Mani
D9 1080
D5 2335
Won
7-5 2-6 10-8
30 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1800
D6 1900
Angus Walkinshaw
Sam Wrightson
D5 2245
D4 2645
Won*
6-4, 7-5
27 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Teo Susnjak
D6 1805
D3 2790
Ben Muller
Airton Agostinho
D6 1910
D5 2220
Lost*
6-3 6-4
08 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Matthew Browning
D6 1805
D6 1900
Jake Naylor
Daniel Rowe
D5 2310
D5 2115
Lost
6-2 6-2
02 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sergey Belov
D6 1805
D5 2200
Robert Grundy
Andrew Craven
D3 2720
D3 2945
Lost
7-5 6-1
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy