| | | | | | | |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0960 D7 1145 | Marija Filipovic Dallas King-Ehau | D8 0850 D6 1300 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D8 0955 D7 1050 | Jessica O'Malley Isobel Tuttle | D11 0200 D9 0620 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D8 0950 D7 1040 | Honor Collins Elsie Seeto | D11 0225 D11 0360 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0945 D7 1130 | Emily Dunn Holly Jones | D9 0735 D11 0380 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Natasha Griffin | D8 0925 D6 1230 | Esther McCoskrie Sharon McCoskrie | D8 0995 D8 0895 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
10 Apr 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Keegan O'Reilly | D8 0915 D11 0525 | Saqib Mahmood Sanjay Maddali | D11 0415 D11 0490 | Won | 9-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D8 0935 D8 0830 | Sammi Liu Lilian Zhang | D8 0840 D7 1095 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 |
21 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D8 0955 D8 0850 | Frankie Wingate Sasha Tuxford | D8 0975 D9 0720 | Lost | 7:5, 4:6, 10:8 |
14 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D8 0925 D8 0820 | Zara Ranchhod Sophie Lin | D7 1115 D10 0475 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D8 0905 D9 0795 | Sammi Liu Mina Zhang | D8 0805 D9 0610 | Won | 6-7, 6-7 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Emma Anderson | D8 0900 D4 2045 | Mala Krzanic Maria Gong | D7 1095 D9 0720 | Won | 0-4 2-4 |
21 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D8 0920 D9 0740 | Audrey Newman Taleia Tuatao | D7 1115 D9 0735 | Lost | 6-0,7-5 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D8 0920 D9 0740 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D5 1500 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Natasha Griffin | D8 0890 D7 1125 | Katie Bowdler Aimee Lin | D6 1265 D9 0665 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
30 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D8 0910 D8 0935 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0845 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D8 0890 D8 0915 | Ceressa Jackson Una Misic | D8 0840 D9 0620 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D8 0870 D8 0815 | Ceressa Jackson Una Misic | D8 0830 D9 0605 | Won | 6-4 3-6 13-11 |
25 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D8 0865 D8 0810 | Dorea Morina Ruby Wright | D10 0485 D11 0390 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D8 0860 D8 0805 | Louie Fannin Khushi Talkad | D12 0060 D12 0080 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D8 0870 D8 0875 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D8 0945 D7 1105 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D8 0810 D8 0815 | Lucy Mitchell Ella Sowman | D6 1200 D8 0910 | Won | 6-2 3-6 [10-6] |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vicky Le | D8 0800 D9 0645 | Darina Yeremchuk Emma Service | D10 0535 D11 0340 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sebastian Hsieh | D9 0780 D10 0820 | Max Flanagan Ridley Huang | D10 0600 D10 0660 | Won | 7-9 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sebastian Hsieh | D9 0775 D10 0795 | Parco Chu Mark Snijders | D11 0405 D11 0445 | Won | 9-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D9 0775 D8 0805 | Aishi Das Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1335 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
01 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D9 0755 D9 0785 | Dorea Morina Marta Pozaroszczyk | D10 0470 D9 0755 | Won | 3-6 6-1 [10-5] |
28 Nov 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Zaccariah Fussell | D9 0695 D9 1000 | Sophia Amyes Riley Breen | D7 1000 D8 1235 | Won | 4-2 2-4 [11-9] |
28 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Zaccariah Fussell | D9 0700 D9 1005 | Maia Liu Dan Milburn | D7 1025 D8 1250 | Lost | 5-3 2-4 [10-7] |
28 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Zaccariah Fussell | D9 0670 D9 0975 | Maisson Begg Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0585 D9 1005 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jasmine Tran | D9 0680 D9 0695 | Lilian Zhang Boidehi Ukil | D9 0770 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sebastian Hsieh | D9 0675 D10 0790 | Shaayaan Aggarwal Cooper Wallace | D12 0170 D12 0170 | Won | 9-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Zsa Zja Batnozic | D9 0630 D11 0320 | Sarah Mays Hannah Patterson | D9 0775 D10 0400 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sebastian Hsieh | D9 0650 D10 0810 | Luke Gibbons Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0770 D9 0765 | Lost | 9/6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sebastian Hsieh | D9 0640 D10 0770 | Ben Lawson Oliver Coleman | D11 0435 D11 0410 | Won | 9-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Zsa Zja Batnozic | D9 0610 D11 0295 | Fionnuala Omeri Hannah MacDonald | D10 0480 D11 0340 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D9 0620 D11 0335 | Genevieve Dickey Boidehi Ukil | D10 0560 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D10 0590 D11 0305 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0505 D10 0500 | Won | 1-6 6-1 10-5 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Chloe Rawlence | D10 0585 D11 0300 | Matisse Evans Nikolina Stulich | D12 0175 D12 0035 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D10 0590 D10 0515 | Amber Dano Boidehi Ukil | D7 1045 D10 0585 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D10 0560 D10 0485 | Baylee Hill-Wihapi Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0445 D10 0470 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Aug 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0540 D10 0450 | Ava Doddridge Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D11 0300 D10 0455 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
09 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0540 D10 0450 | Sophia Amyes Maia Liu | D8 0940 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D10 0510 D10 0565 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Yashwitha Reddy | D10 0505 D10 0470 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D10 0490 D10 0545 | Una Misic Dorea Morina | D10 0420 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dhananjay Rai | D10 0510 D11 0300 | Sean Marshall Tristan Linnell | D11 0315 D11 0430 | Lost | 9-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Li | D10 0505 D12 0295 | Wil Rawbone Ashton Harbin | D12 0000 D12 0160 | Won | 9-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dhananjay Rai | D10 0475 D12 0270 | Eric Zhu Parco Chu | D12 0270 D11 0410 | Won | 8-9 |
11 Jan 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D10 0465 D11 0295 | Jessica O'Malley Isabella Tan | D12 0115 D12 0155 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D10 0475 D11 0305 | Sophia Amyes Audrey Huang | D8 0870 D11 0205 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 10-6 |
09 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Annabel Chapman | D10 0465 D11 0295 | Stella Buczynski Lily Warren | D12 0055 D11 0265 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |